RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwest Missouri State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Maryville, Missouri
you RUN the place
800 University Drive, Maryville, Missouri, 64468-6001, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
T.R. Pursell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Kansas Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 21st 2012, 5:35pm
Comments
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
University of Kansas, Memorial Stadium, Lawrence, KS, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
311
Abilene
adidas
Allen County
Anderson County
Baker
Baldwin
Basehor-Linwood
Benedictine (KS)
Bennington
Benton
Bethany (KS)
Bethune
Bishop Kelley
Bishop Miege
Bishop Ward
Blair
Blue Springs
Blue Springs South
Blue Valley
Blue Valley North
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley West
Bonner Springs
Brc/Adidas
Broken Arrow
BUCKLIN HS
Butler County
Cameron
Cameron
Carrollton
Carthage
Catholic For Boys
Central (Par
Central Methodist
Cheney
Christ Preparatory Academy
Circle
Clinton
Cloud County
Coffeyville
Colby (KS)
Cowley College
Creighton Preparatory
De Soto
Derby
Discovery Canyon
Dodge City
Dordt
East Central (OK)
Ellsworth
Emporia State
Eudora
Eureka
Evangel
Evanston Twp.
Excelsior Springs
Fairfield
Farmington
Festus
Flint Hills
Fort Hays State
Francis Howell
Friends
Ft Zumwalt West
Gardner Edgerton
Girard
Glendale
Goddard
Graceland
Grain Valley
Grand View
Grandview
Griswold
Hannibal-LaGrange
Har-Ber
Haskell Indian Nations
Hastings
Hayden
Hays Track Club
Haysville-Campus
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood East
Hazelwood West
Herculaneum
Highland
Highland Park
Horton
Humboldt
Hutchinson CC
Hutchinson Senior
INMAN HS
Iola
Iowa Central
Jackson
Jackson State
JATC
John Burroughs
Johnson County
Kansas
Kansas City
Kansas City Central
Kansas State
Kansas Wesleyan
Kapaun Mount Carmel
Kaw Valley
Kearney
Kirkwood
Korea
Ladue Horton Watkins
Lansing
Larned
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
Lee's Summit West
Lees Summit North
Lenexa-St. James Academy
Liberty (Mountain View)
Lincoln (MO)
Lincoln College Prep
Lincoln Pius
Lincoln Track Cl
Lindbergh
Little River
Little Rock Central
Lockhart
Louisburg
Lyons
Madison West
Maize
Manhattan
Maranatha Academy
Mary Institute-Country Day
Maryville
MAUR HILL
Mc Cluer
McPherson
McPherson
Meade
Memphis
Midwestern State (TX)
Mill Valley
Millard South
Minneapolis
Mission Valley
Missouri
Missouri Baptist
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri Valley
Missouri-Kansas City
Mulvane
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Neosho County
Nerinx Hall
NICKERSON
Nike
North County
North Iowa Area
North Kansas City
Northern Illinois
Northwest Missouri State
Norway
Notre Dame De Sion
NYAC
O'Hara
Oak Grove
Oak Park
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Olathe East
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest
Olathe South
Omaha Benson
Omaha Gross Catholic
Omaha Racers
Omaha South
Osawatomie
OTC Elite
Ottawa (KS)
Oxygen4Energ
Paola
Papillion-La Vista
Penney
Piper
Pittsburg State (KS)
Plainville
Platte County
Pleasant Hill
Prairie View
Pratt
Princeton
Puma
Randolph Blue Valley
Raymore-Peculiar
Raytown
Raytown South
Reebok
Republic County
Ritenour
RIVERTON
Rock Bridge
Rock Creek Senior
Rockhurst
Rockwood Summit
Rogers
Rose Hill
Ruskin
Sacred Heart
Salina Central
Salina South
Saucony
Savannah
Seaman
Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
Shocker Trac
Shore Athletic Club
Sioux Falls
Smith-Cotton
Smithville
Smoky Hill
Smoky Valley
South Dakota
SOUTH HAVEN HS
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern (KS)
St Charles West
St Joseph Central
St Louis University
St Pius X (Kansas City)
St. Mary (Kan.)
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Thomas
Staley
Stanton County
Sterling
Sullivan
Sunrise Christian
Superior
Tabor
Team Body Fi
Thomas More Prep-Marian
Tiffin
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Topeka-West
Total Sports
Tri County
Truman
Truman State
TV Wattensch
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Under Armour
University City
Valley Center
Vault United
Wartburg
Washburn Rural
Washington
Wathena
Wellsville
Wichita Carroll
Wichita North
Wichita Northwest
Wichita South
Wichita State
Wichita-Homeschool
William Chrisman
William Woods
Winnetonka
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wyandotte
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x880y
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x880y
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bascoe, Gerald
Unattached
10.45
+1.7
1
2
Lewis, Romel
10
Lincoln (MO)
10.49
+1.7
1
3
Bruce, Kimour
Unattached
10.50
+1.7
1
4
Grey, Ravel
12
Lincoln (MO)
10.51
+1.7
1
5
Taylor, Fred
10
Cowley College
10.54
+1.7
1
6
Thompson, Tim
10
Nebraska
10.57
+1.7
1
7
Higgs, Alfred
10
Iowa Central
10.59
+1.7
1
8
Sanders, Alex
10
Johnson County
10.60
+1.7
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Romel
10
Lincoln (MO)
10.30w
+3.5
2
2
Bruce, Kimour
Unattached
10.41w
+3.2
5
3
Thompson, Tim
10
Nebraska
10.42w
+2.8
3
6
Sanders, Alex
10
Johnson County
10.50w
+3.5
2
4
Bascoe, Gerald
Unattached
10.51w
+3.3
1
5
Taylor, Fred
10
Cowley College
10.55
+1.9
4
7
Grey, Ravel
12
Lincoln (MO)
10.57w
+2.8
3
8
Higgs, Alfred
10
Iowa Central
10.57w
+3.3
1
9
Dickson, Ryan
10
Emporia State
10.69w
+3.5
2
10
Manuel, Joshua
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.70w
+3.5
2
11
Soles, Keenan
10
Pittsburg State
10.72w
+3.3
1
12
Smith, Shawn
10
Kansas
10.76w
+3.2
5
13
Grembo, Emmanuel
10
Tiffin
10.77w
+3.5
2
14
Prioleau, Daniel
9
Kansas
10.82w
+2.8
3
15
Patterson, Cordarrelle
10
Hutchinson CC
10.83w
+2.8
3
16
Johnson, DeMario
10
Kansas City
10.83w
+3.3
1
17
Carter, Cameron
9
Kansas City
10.85w
+3.3
1
18
Freeland, Emmanuel
Shore Athletic C
10.85
+1.9
4
19
Gasway, Cornellus
9
Kansas City
10.85w
+3.2
5
20
Ware, Justin
12
Tiffin
10.86w
+3.5
2
21
Buckwalter, Jacob
12
Tiffin
10.86w
+3.5
2
22
Turner, Joe
10
Johnson County
10.95w
+3.3
1
23
Welk, John
9
Nebraska
10.96
+1.9
4
24
Hill, Devin
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.99
+1.9
4
25
Woo-Gabriel, Aaron Leung
9
Wichita State
11.00w
+3.2
5
26
Clement, Jared
12
South Dakota
11.04w
+2.8
3
27
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
9
Wichita State
11.05w
+2.8
3
28
Conwell, Rahim
9
Iowa Central
11.09
+1.9
4
29
Coker, Jonathan
10
Unattached
11.15
+1.9
4
30
Sharp, Travian
9
Johnson County
11.20
+1.9
4
31
Kovash, Brandon
10
South Dakota
11.22w
+3.2
5
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Kenzo
10
Papillion-La Vis
10.61w
+2.1
1
2
Bay, Roy
11
Truman
10.80w
+2.1
1
3
Reagan, Joe
09
Seaman
10.91w
+2.1
1
4
Alexander, Jaron
12
Grandview
10.93w
+2.1
1
5
Gagliano, Michael
12
Olathe North
10.95w
+2.1
1
6
Smith, Larry
11
Grandview
10.97w
+2.1
1
7
Stewart, Morgan
12
Staley
11.01w
+2.1
1
8
Holley, Erron
12
Blue Springs
11.01w
+2.1
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Kenzo
10
Papillion-La Vis
10.67w
+3.5
3
2
Alexander, Jaron
12
Grandview
10.79w
+4.3
5
3
Bay, Roy
11
Truman
10.80w
+3.4
2
4
Stewart, Morgan
12
Staley
10.81w
+3.8
4
6
Reagan, Joe
09
Seaman
10.83w
+4.3
5
7
Holley, Erron
12
Blue Springs
10.85w
+3.5
3
5
Gagliano, Michael
12
Olathe North
10.88w
+4.5
1
8
Smith, Larry
11
Grandview
10.91w
+3.8
4
9
Fancher, David
12
Shawnee Mission
11.00w
+4.3
5
10
Dorsey, Adorin
12
Liberty (Mountai
11.01w
+4.5
1
11
Stewart, Edwin
12
Ruskin
11.05w
+3.4
2
12
Thompson, Deron
10
Wichita Northwes
11.07w
+3.5
3
12
Wilbur, Dresden
10
Wichita South
11.07w
+4.3
5
14
Jones, Gari
12
Lawrence
11.08w
+4.5
1
15
Jackson, Corey
12
St Joseph Centra
11.09w
+4.5
1
16
Wills, Sean
12
Hazelwood Centra
11.10w
+4.5
1
17
Lloyd, Aaron
11
Leavenworth
11.10w
+4.3
5
18
Diederich, Drew
11
Sacred Heart
11.10w
+3.5
3
19
Mooney, Orange
12
Olathe North
11.11w
+4.5
1
20
Winn, Terrence
12
Carrollton
11.15w
+3.4
2
21
Elliott, Ezekiel
11
John Burroughs
11.17w
+4.3
5
22
Gillen, Tyler
10
Kearney
11.18w
+3.4
2
23
Oaks, Brandon
12
Osawatomie
11.20w
+3.5
3
24
Robinson, Jordan
12
Highland Park
11.23w
+3.5
3
25
Hursh, Cody
12
Blue Valley West
11.23w
+4.5
1
26
Coleman, Chris
11
Wichita South
11.24w
+3.4
2
27
Phillips, Eric
10
Kirkwood
11.24w
+4.3
5
28
Hannon, Asher
12
Baldwin
11.32w
+3.8
4
29
Preston, Kendall
11
Hazelwood Centra
11.40w
+3.8
4
30
Hutton, Dante
11
Bishop Miege
11.42w
+4.5
1
31
Douglas, Jordan
11
Oak Grove
11.49w
+3.5
3
32
Pullem, Rashid
12
Kirkwood
11.54w
+3.4
2
33
O'Bannon, Austin
11
McPherson
11.68w
+4.3
5
34
Jackson, Chris
12
Lockhart
11.70w
+3.4
2
--
Landford, Mleh
09
Bishop Ward
FSw
+3.5
3
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patton, Doc
Nike
10.29
-1.1
1
2
Padgett, Travis
adidas
10.31
-1.1
1
3
Williams, Ivory
Nike
10.42
-1.1
1
4
edgar, tyrone
Nike
10.44
-1.1
1
5
Harris, Adam
Unattached
10.57
-1.1
1
6
Edwards, Rae
Nike
10.85
-1.1
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vance, Shaquille
Unattached
13.89
+0.9
1
2
Clemons, Kory
Unattached
14.01
+0.9
1
3
Wallace, Trevor
Unattached
14.07
+0.9
1
4
Woods, Regas
Unattached
15.10
+0.9
1
5
Burke, Brandon
Unattached
16.05
+0.9
1
6
Clapp, Cameron
Unattached
16.16
+0.9
1
7
Driscoll, Brendan
Unattached
17.14
+0.9
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Terrel
12
Lincoln (MO)
21.29
-2.0
1
2
McKenzie, Dexter
9
Nebraska
21.36
-2.0
1
3
Anderson, Clarence
12
Ottawa (KS)
21.45
-2.0
1
4
Thompson, Tim
10
Nebraska
21.62
-2.0
1
5
Howze, Vincent
11
Emporia State
21.72
-2.0
1
6
Telesford, Dan-Neil
9
Iowa Central
21.86
-2.0
1
7
Sitek, Mark
9
Johnson County
21.92
-2.0
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Dexter
9
Nebraska
21.32w
+2.6
1
2
Anderson, Clarence
12
Ottawa (KS)
21.35w
+2.6
2
5
Howze, Vincent
11
Emporia State
21.40w
+2.6
2
6
Cotton, Terrel
12
Lincoln (MO)
21.45w
+2.6
1
3
Thompson, Tim
10
Nebraska
21.61
+2.0
3
7
Telesford, Dan-Neil
9
Iowa Central
21.66
+2.0
3
4
Sitek, Mark
9
Johnson County
21.71
+1.8
4
8
Hawkins, Adriel
10
Missouri S&T
21.78w
+2.6
1
9
Long, De'Andre
9
Neosho County
21.79
+1.8
4
10
Bahner, Austin
10
Wichita State
21.93w
+2.6
1
11
Meeks, DeWain
11
Missouri Baptist
22.01
+2.0
3
12
Lightner, Kenny
10
Johnson County
22.02w
+2.6
1
13
Freeland, Emmanuel
Shore Athletic C
22.07w
+2.6
1
14
Dickson, Ryan
10
Emporia State
22.10w
+2.6
1
15
Taylor, Ronnie
12
Hastings
22.22
+2.0
3
16
Smith, Shawn
10
Kansas
22.25w
+2.6
1
17
Brown, Darryl
9
Cowley College
22.28w
+2.6
2
18
Gathright, Jeremy
11
Baker
22.28
+2.0
3
19
Hester, Michael
9
Kansas
22.33w
+2.6
2
20
Welk, John
9
Nebraska
22.37
+2.0
3
21
Hermes, Alex
10
Kansas
22.48w
+2.6
2
22
Bascoe, Gerald
Unattached
22.48w
+2.6
2
23
Prioleau, Daniel
9
Kansas
22.55w
+2.6
2
24
Clement, Jared
12
South Dakota
22.61
+2.0
3
25
Hill, Devin
11
Lincoln (MO)
22.75
+1.8
4
26
Powell, Garfield
10
Iowa Central
22.86
+1.8
4
27
Kovash, Brandon
10
South Dakota
23.19w
+2.6
2
28
Schumacher, Jordan
9
South Dakota
23.49
+1.8
4
29
Browne, Carrim
12
Unattached
24.82
+2.0
3
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, James
Unattached
26.33w
+2.1
1
2
Vance, Shaquille
Unattached
28.12w
+2.1
1
3
Wallace, Trevor
Unattached
29.81w
+2.1
1
4
Clapp, Cameron
Unattached
32.44w
+2.1
1
5
Burke, Brandon
Unattached
33.71w
+2.1
1
6
Driscoll, Brendan
Unattached
35.84w
+2.1
1
7
Woods, Regas
Unattached
41.76w
+2.1
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blakely, Fernada
Shocker Trac
46.28
1
2
McCuin, Kenneth
9
Kansas
47.40
1
3
Pfeifle, Nic
11
Dordt
47.80
1
4
Hester, Michael
9
Kansas
47.98
1
5
Charles, Josh
9
Cloud County
48.02
1
6
Campbell, Chris
9
Kansas State
48.73
1
7
Pickerel, Matt
12
Missouri
48.76
1
8
Blackwell, Ryan
12
Missouri
49.48
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blakely, Fernada
Shocker Trac
46.08
5
2
McCuin, Kenneth
9
Kansas
47.90
4
6
Pfeifle, Nic
11
Dordt
47.92
5
3
Hester, Michael
9
Kansas
48.03
1
7
Campbell, Chris
9
Kansas State
48.37
5
8
Charles, Josh
9
Cloud County
48.47
1
9
Colvin, Dominic
11
Tiffin
49.02
4
4
Pickerel, Matt
12
Missouri
49.17
3
10
Bennett, Darrlyn
10
Iowa Central
49.19
1
11
Toussaint, Keron
Unattached
49.21
3
12
Hannah, Chandler
9
Missouri-Kansas
49.25
4
13
Cortez, Frankie
11
Emporia State
49.40
4
5
Blackwell, Ryan
12
Missouri
49.40
2
14
Spann, Aaron
9
Colby (KS)
49.59
5
15
Flores, Mike
10
Wichita State
49.75
2
16
Sternhagen, Tyler
9
South Dakota
49.76
5
17
Sterling, Chris
9
Hastings
49.78
5
18
Hugg, Rashawn
10
Lincoln (MO)
49.88
4
19
Erickson, Parker
10
South Dakota
50.04
1
20
Frazier, Redell
12
Missouri-Kansas
50.11
3
21
Alvarez, Alex
10
Grand View
50.14
4
22
roberts, dana
9
Kansas City
50.23
2
23
Borland, Shaun
10
Tiffin
50.31
3
24
Hermes, Alex
10
Kansas
50.53
3
25
Barnett, Johnathon
11
Missouri-Kansas
51.21
5
26
Parson, Brandon
9
Colby (KS)
51.73
1
27
Pierre, Andrew
9
Kansas City
51.88
3
28
Amador, Jason
12
McPherson
52.34
1
29
McDougald, Forika
11
Missouri-Kansas
53.18
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bamburg, Max
12
Liberty (Mountai
49.55
1
2
Schultze, Jacob
12
Olathe East
49.58
1
3
Wright, Brannen
11
Jackson
49.70
1
4
Quarells, Matt
10
Hazelwood Centra
50.24
1
5
Proctor, Ashton
12
Mill Valley
50.40
1
6
Deterding, Nick
12
Smoky Valley
50.41
1
7
Taylor, Josh
11
Lees Summit Nort
50.93
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bamburg, Max
12
Liberty (Mountai
49.82
3
2
Schultze, Jacob
12
Olathe East
50.29
4
3
Deterding, Nick
12
Smoky Valley
50.64
5
4
Johnson, Drew
12
Wichita South
50.78
2
6
Quarells, Matt
10
Hazelwood Centra
51.01
3
7
Taylor, Josh
11
Lees Summit Nort
51.04
3
8
Proctor, Ashton
12
Mill Valley
51.08
5
9
Taylor, Chris
12
Kirkwood
51.28
5
10
Todd, Jay
12
William Chrisman
51.29
2
5
Wright, Brannen
11
Jackson
51.30
1
11
McNutt, Tanner
11
Humboldt
51.37
1
12
Hawkins, Thomas
10
Lees Summit Nort
51.41
5
13
Acosta, Kevin
12
Shawnee Mission
51.57
2
14
Morales, Austin
12
Liberty (Mountai
51.83
1
15
Diederich, Drew
11
Sacred Heart
51.93
4
16
Stewart, Edwin
12
Ruskin
51.94
4
17
Willis, James
10
Kirkwood
51.96
1
18
Somberg, Zach
11
Blue Valley West
52.09
3
19
Jacob, Tyus
12
Topeka
52.11
2
20
Cozart, Montel
11
Bishop Miege
52.12
5
21
Kaleta, Chris
12
Rockwood Summit
52.16
2
22
Hannah, Tim
11
Liberty (Mountai
52.37
1
23
Hager, JT
11
Lansing
52.44
1
24
Strunk, Sam
12
Maize
52.57
4
25
Franks, Marc
12
Hazelwood Centra
52.59
2
26
Newman, Tony
12
University City
52.60
3
27
Fay, Jack
12
Shawnee Mission
52.76
4
28
Bormolini, Jimmy
11
Lansing
52.87
3
29
Williams, Marcus
11
Salina South
53.33
1
30
Ramos, Juan
11
Shawnee Mission
53.70
3
31
Wheeler, Carl
12
Farmington
53.91
2
32
Wade, DeAndre
11
Hazelwood Centra
54.37
4
--
Sharp, McClain
11
Blue Valley West
DQ
5
--
Mays, Colton
11
Rose Hill
DQ
3
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pape, Paul
10
Nebraska-Kearney
1:51.68
1
2
Manring, Lucas
12
Central Methodis
1:51.68
1
3
Blake, Jermaine
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:52.59
1
4
Soucie, Brendan
10
Kansas
1:52.90
1
5
Fink, Dalen
10
Kansas
1:53.82
1
6
Shipp, Matt
12
Nebraska-Kearney
1:53.87
1
7
Spaciel, Jake
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:54.75
1
8
Cullinan, Matthew
Unattached
2:04.29
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dojiok, Mach
12
Omaha Benson
1:55.24
3
2
Thor, David
12
Wichita Carroll
1:55.65
3
3
Rice, Anton
12
Omaha Gross Cath
1:56.47
3
4
Haik, Spencer
10
Glendale
1:56.73
3
1
Sheldon, Kolton
12
Lees Summit Nort
1:57.30
2
2
Donahue, Colton
11
Blue Valley
1:59.33
2
5
Davis, Cole
12
Hazelwood Centra
1:59.41
3
6
Garst, Grant
11
INMAN HS
1:59.46
3
1
Demott, Lucas
12
Olathe Northwest
1:59.77
1
7
Sees, Collin
12
Rock Bridge
1:59.88
3
2
Pixler, Zack
12
Liberty (Mountai
1:59.96
1
3
Lamb, Jacob
11
Smith-Cotton
2:00.15
1
4
Ellis, Kain
11
Benton
2:00.19
1
3
Barbour, Jackson
11
Shawnee Mission
2:00.72
2
4
Bryan, Jeremy
12
Blue Valley West
2:00.76
2
8
Wilfong, Caleb
12
Rock Bridge
2:00.86
3
5
Anstaett, Ben
12
Olathe North
2:01.07
1
6
White, Kyle
12
Oak Grove
2:01.25
1
7
DeSplinter, Adam
12
St Charles West
2:01.38
1
5
Jones, Tavion
12
Mc Cluer
2:01.40
2
8
Keirns, Bryant
12
Haysville-Campus
2:01.42
1
6
Lombardo, Alex
11
Rockhurst
2:01.67
2
9
Abrams, Zac
12
Festus
2:01.88
1
10
Daniel, Mitch
12
Shawnee Mission
2:01.90
1
9
Hinrichs, Nick
10
Olathe East
2:02.95
3
7
Somogye, Derek
11
Lees Summit Nort
2:03.09
2
8
Winkler, James
12
St Pius X (Kansa
2:03.39
2
10
Harris, Rashod
11
Ritenour
2:04.01
3
11
Skwarlo, Stan
10
Lawrence Free St
2:04.49
3
9
McCulloch, Michael
12
Staley
2:05.76
2
10
Davis, Marcus
10
Hazelwood Centra
2:10.61
2
Mens 800m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocker, Ryan
10
Wichita State
1:52.77
1
2
Busienei, Kelvin
10
Butler County
1:53.20
1
3
Frazier, Redell
12
Missouri-Kansas
1:54.00
1
4
Barrientez, Brayden
11
Oklahoma Christi
1:54.05
1
5
Stevensen, Blake
10
Sioux Falls
1:54.30
1
6
Tobias, Alney
NA
Nebraska
1:54.45
1
7
Smith, Logan
9
Kansas State
1:54.50
1
8
Farris, James
9
Bethany (KS)
1:54.70
1
9
Smith, Brendan
12
Missouri S&T
1:55.00
1
10
Copeland, Chris
12
Southwestern (KS
1:55.15
1
11
Adams, Evan
9
Allen County
1:55.24
1
12
Bonthius, Daniel
9
Wartburg
1:55.29
1
13
Nannen, Scott
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1:55.59
1
14
Mesta, Nathan
12
Oklahoma Christi
1:55.60
1
15
Proehl, Sean
12
Kansas
1:55.66
1
16
Miller, Cody
10
Emporia State
1:55.68
1
17
Seckfort, Nick
10
Kansas
1:55.73
1
18
Pigg, Jeffery
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:55.75
1
19
Michael, Tegan
9
Allen County
1:56.12
1
20
Leonard, James
10
Colby (KS)
1:56.43
1
21
Ward, Ethan
11
Southwest Baptis
1:56.54
1
22
Pittman, Darnell
12
Southwestern (KS
1:56.56
1
23
Jones, Sam
11
Kansas
1:56.77
1
24
Conway, Brett
10
Missouri S&T
1:56.85
1
25
Schulz, John
12
Wartburg
1:56.98
1
26
Roberts, Derek
11
Northwest Missou
1:56.98
1
27
Browne, Ebo
12
Wichita State
1:56.99
1
28
Sternhagen, Tyler
9
South Dakota
1:57.18
1
29
Purdue, Nathan
9
Fort Hays State
1:57.19
1
30
Sparkman, Matthew
9
Fort Hays State
1:57.34
1
31
Mapp, TJ
12
Pittsburg State
1:57.47
1
32
Gray, Lance
9
Cowley College
1:57.51
1
33
Bowlin, James
9
Johnson County
1:57.55
1
34
Franco, Ignacio
10
Missouri Valley
1:57.61
1
35
Nielson, Stephen
9
South Dakota
1:57.75
1
36
Killian, Blaze
11
Sioux Falls
1:57.86
1
37
Taylor, Will
9
Coffeyville
1:57.98
1
38
Manley, Dominque
10
Kansas
1:58.02
1
39
Segura, Robert
10
Johnson County
1:58.05
1
40
Irving, Brice
12
Pittsburg State
1:58.06
1
41
Madlock, Sidney
10
Nebraska
1:58.11
1
42
Potter, Aaron
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:58.13
1
43
Robley, Devery
10
Butler County
1:58.20
1
44
Hawk, London
9
Nebraska
1:58.29
1
45
Chambers, Alex
12
Missouri S&T
1:58.34
1
46
Hughes, Jon
10
Missouri
1:58.38
1
47
Klipstein, Brian
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:58.49
1
48
Williams, Coty
9
Butler County
1:58.52
1
49
Peters, Jordan
9
Pittsburg State
1:58.73
1
50
Tribble, Louis
9
Southwest Baptis
1:58.76
1
51
Fay, Jameson
10
Butler County
1:58.83
1
52
Barnett, Johnathon
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:58.84
1
53
Vukas, Kurt
9
Johnson County
1:58.86
1
54
Pfleiderer, Max
9
Missouri S&T
1:58.95
1
55
Bohnsack, Taelor
11
Grand View
1:59.09
1
56
Smith, Jordan
9
Emporia State
1:59.31
1
57
Jacob, Andrew
Unattached
1:59.33
1
58
Bell, Cooper
10
Johnson County
1:59.45
1
59
Vos, Zach
10
Grand View
1:59.50
1
60
Karley, Chris
11
Graceland
1:59.52
1
61
Williams, Aaron
11
Southwest Baptis
1:59.55
1
62
Ojullu, OJ
9
North Iowa Area
1:59.58
1
63
Kristofferson, Kellen
11
Baker
1:59.61
1
64
Filburn, Dylan
11
Wichita State
1:59.68
1
65
Whittaker, Josh
9
Allen County
1:59.83
1
66
Skinner, Alex
9
Emporia State
1:59.89
1
67
Loving, Skye
9
Neosho County
2:00.11
1
68
Brown, Drake
9
Butler County
2:00.58
1
69
Penner, Chris
11
Sterling
2:00.69
1
70
Heim, Andrew
9
Baker
2:00.75
1
71
Schneider, Kellum
10
Kansas
2:00.85
1
72
Ball, Tanner
9
Sterling
2:01.21
1
73
Corcoran, Andy
10
North Iowa Area
2:01.31
1
74
White, Tariq
11
Grand View
2:01.79
1
75
Danner, Greg
10
Benedictine (KS)
2:02.00
1
76
Loughman, Nick
10
Benedictine (KS)
2:02.03
1
77
Tadokoro, Vincent
9
Baker
2:02.20
1
78
Nuessen, Colby
9
Butler County
2:02.27
1
79
Nuckolls, Dale
9
Butler County
2:02.41
1
80
Rodriquez, Cody
9
Sterling
2:02.56
1
81
Parker, Taylor
9
Butler County
2:02.61
1
82
Martus, Cody
11
Kansas Wesleyan
2:02.69
1
83
Ottey, Denray
9
Cloud County
2:02.92
1
84
Sipe, Travis
9
Emporia State
2:02.93
1
85
Barragree, Conner
9
Southwestern (KS
2:03.12
1
86
McConnell, Texaz
11
311
2:03.59
1
87
Palma, Octavio
10
Fort Hays State
2:03.67
1
88
Earhart, Zach
9
Cloud County
2:06.07
1
89
Reimer, Jared
10
Sterling
2:07.26
1
90
Gautier, Austin
10
Sterling
2:07.69
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasinger, Don
12
Kansas
3:47.76
1
2
Hershner, Ryan
NA
Kansas State
3:53.55
1
3
Hendee, Alex
11
Fort Hays State
3:53.55
1
4
Mettler, Jeffrey
10
South Dakota
3:54.07
1
5
Blahnik, Bryant
9
Unattached
3:54.53
1
6
Cameron, Matt
12
UC - Colorado Sp
3:54.67
1
7
Bussing, Greg
11
Kansas
3:54.90
1
8
Reilly, Jake
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:55.15
1
9
Buchanan, Reid
9
Kansas
3:56.44
1
Mens 1500m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Connor
9
Nebraska
3:51.91
1
2
Hernandez, Mike
Kansas City
3:52.07
1
3
Darling, Ryan
12
Northwest Missou
3:52.32
1
4
Wissing, Brandon
12
Nebraska-Kearney
3:53.89
1
5
Walls, Joey
12
Truman State
3:53.93
1
6
Brenner, Travis
10
South Dakota
3:55.08
1
7
Mann, Dann
Missouri-Kansas
3:55.80
1
8
Kibby, Calvin
10
Iowa Central
3:55.90
1
9
Burgess, Jonathan
9
Colby (KS)
3:56.51
1
10
Winfrey, Matt
10
UC - Colorado Sp
3:56.90
1
11
Venteicher, Colten
Unattached
3:57.86
1
12
Aaron, Yoder
Unattached
3:58.07
1
13
Adelman, Frank
11
Southwestern (KS
3:58.56
1
14
Christian, Austin
11
East Central (OK
3:59.01
1
15
Rumsey, David
Unattached
3:59.23
1
16
Keehn, Cory
9
Fort Hays State
4:01.24
1
17
Aberle, Carson
9
UC - Colorado Sp
4:01.26
1
18
Evenson, Jacob
10
South Dakota
4:01.64
1
19
Morris, Trenton
9
Southwest Baptis
4:01.75
1
20
Velazquez, Raymond
10
Colby (KS)
4:01.86
1
21
Tonui, Philiph
11
Hannibal-LaGrang
4:01.94
1
22
Boma, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
4:01.98
1
23
Wasinger, Randy
Kansas City
4:02.14
1
24
Gurley, Michael
11
Friends
4:02.34
1
25
Stocker, Kyle
9
Missouri S&T
4:03.12
1
26
Leschisin, Sam
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:04.13
1
27
Nall, Taylor
11
Baker
4:04.17
1
28
Marchman, Chris
9
Missouri S&T
4:04.33
1
29
Hacker, Rikki
12
Kansas City
4:04.66
1
30
Furtkamp, Mitch
11
Southwest Baptis
4:05.03
1
31
Caldwell, Aaron
11
Baker
4:05.17
1
32
Loats, Ben
12
Pittsburg State
4:05.65
1
33
Schmitz, Kyle
9
Northwest Missou
4:05.72
1
34
Cornell, Chris
10
Missouri-Kansas
4:06.03
1
35
McCloskey, Kyle
9
UC - Colorado Sp
4:06.10
1
36
Langat, Benson
11
South Dakota
4:06.19
1
37
Bull, Jacob
10
Emporia State
4:06.21
1
38
McCullough, Jason
Hays Track Club
4:06.56
1
39
McDaniel, Sam
10
Southwestern (KS
4:06.97
1
40
Larsson, Carl
11
Northwest Missou
4:07.38
1
41
Garrett, Logan
10
Coffeyville
4:07.53
1
42
Lowery, Damarius
9
Colby (KS)
4:08.47
1
43
Feehan, Sean
12
Northwest Missou
4:08.87
1
44
Larson, Eric
11
Baker
4:09.13
1
45
Barnes, Aubrey
10
Iowa Central
4:09.89
1
46
Stoots, Nicholas
11
Oklahoma Christi
4:10.76
1
47
Sickle, Daniel Van
10
Southwestern (KS
4:11.65
1
48
Bedsworth, John
9
Hannibal-LaGrang
4:11.92
1
49
Gardiner, Ransom
NA
Kansas State
4:12.02
1
50
Jacobs, Tyler
10
Cameron
4:12.28
1
51
Dahlke, Jordan
10
Bethany (KS)
4:13.84
1
52
Brokaw, Trey
12
Emporia State
4:14.23
1
53
Calvin, Kyle
10
Fort Hays State
4:14.66
1
54
Hobson, Marquez
10
North Iowa Area
4:15.18
1
55
Diaz, Roberto
9
Oklahoma Christi
4:16.42
1
56
Alcorn, Phillip
9
Cloud County
4:16.83
1
57
Stayton, Hunter
11
Kansas Wesleyan
4:17.11
1
58
Kochanowicz, Ron
12
Kansas City
4:17.27
1
59
Koistinen, David
9
Oklahoma Christi
4:17.59
1
60
Zimmerman, Paul
9
Emporia State
4:18.61
1
61
Warnke, Nick
9
Southwestern (KS
4:18.65
1
62
Erbert, Collin
9
Emporia State
4:21.06
1
63
Leonard, David
9
Southwestern (KS
4:21.54
1
64
Mills, Isaac
10
Fort Hays State
4:21.72
1
65
Thompson, Blake
9
Pratt
4:22.03
1
66
Moreno, Antonio
10
Cameron
4:22.53
1
67
Hatch, Brandon
9
Southwestern (KS
4:22.63
1
68
Woody, Matt
10
Haskell Indian N
4:23.69
1
69
Lightfoot, Eric
9
Southwestern (KS
4:23.98
1
70
Cude, Tim
10
Colby (KS)
4:26.95
1
71
Aldrighetti, Michael
Unattached
4:28.19
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Drew
12
Festus
4:19.35
3
2
Bartelsmeyer, Amos
11
Mary Institute-C
4:20.39
3
1
Heng, Jonah
12
Shawnee Mission
4:21.16
2
3
Goodin, Blake
12
Princeton
4:21.51
3
4
Thor, David
12
Wichita Carroll
4:21.78
3
2
Cook, Jordan
12
Rock Bridge
4:22.57
2
3
Anderson, Marshall
12
Papillion-La Vis
4:23.26
2
4
Sheldon, Kolton
12
Lees Summit Nort
4:24.27
2
5
Haik, Spencer
10
Glendale
4:24.57
3
5
Donahue, Colton
11
Blue Valley
4:24.65
2
6
Hopkins, Ryan
12
Maize
4:24.70
2
7
Vasquez, Angel
11
De Soto
4:25.02
2
8
Keirns, Bryant
12
Haysville-Campus
4:25.22
2
9
McKinley, Josh
12
Francis Howell
4:25.71
2
6
Bryan, Jeremy
12
Blue Valley West
4:25.76
3
1
Broaddrick, Kyle
11
Broken Arrow
4:26.11
1
7
Findlay, Noah
11
Catholic For Boy
4:26.46
3
2
Belete, Simon
11
Blue Springs
4:26.76
1
3
Anstaett, Ben
12
Olathe North
4:26.84
1
10
Brown, Shane
12
Festus
4:26.85
2
8
Guinn, Sam
10
Blue Valley West
4:27.10
3
11
Morgan, Jacob
12
Washburn Rural
4:27.39
2
9
Anderson, Kain
12
Lawrence Free St
4:27.60
3
4
Andrade, Dino
11
Har-Ber
4:27.67
1
5
Fambrough, Jason
10
Raymore-Peculiar
4:27.74
1
6
Mooneyham, Chris
11
Glendale
4:27.90
1
7
Hall, Shannon
12
Liberty (Mountai
4:28.09
1
10
Herriott, Zach
12
Rockhurst
4:28.81
3
8
Gawlick, Michael
12
Shawnee Mission
4:29.04
1
9
Mugeche, Stephen
09
Blue Springs
4:29.52
1
10
Keown, Nathan
11
Rock Bridge
4:29.85
1
12
Esswein, John
10
St Louis Univers
4:30.34
2
11
Melgares, Chris
10
Manhattan
4:30.65
1
11
Wise, Chris
12
Hutchinson Senio
4:30.68
3
12
Demott, Lucas
12
Olathe Northwest
4:31.78
1
13
Yoakum, Sam
12
Shawnee Mission
4:32.78
2
12
Wilfong, Caleb
12
Rock Bridge
4:33.89
3
13
O'Mara, Colin
11
Catholic For Boy
4:36.56
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westhuizen, Peter van de
Unattached
3:56.90
1
2
Acosta, AJ
Nike
3:57.08
1
3
Adams, David
Lincoln Track Cl
3:58.44
1
4
Symmonds, Nick
OTC Elite
4:01.57
1
5
McNamara, Jordan
Unattached
4:02.22
1
6
Leer, Will
Nike
4:02.50
1
7
Coe, Michael
Total Sports
4:04.70
1
8
Munch, Josh
Kansas
4:04.83
1
9
Eby, Joseph
Shocker Trac
4:14.60
1
10
Wike, Jake
11
Wichita State
4:17.82
1
--
Scherer, Matt
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herriott, Zach
12
Rockhurst
9:17.15
1
2
Morgan, Jacob
12
Washburn Rural
9:18.75
1
3
White, Drew
12
Festus
9:20.69
1
4
Rockhold, Cole
10
Truman
9:22.31
1
5
Belete, Simon
11
Blue Springs
9:22.95
1
6
Brown, Justin
12
Truman
9:25.15
1
7
Anderson, Kain
12
Lawrence Free St
9:26.19
1
8
Heng, Jonah
12
Shawnee Mission
9:28.19
1
9
Broaddrick, Kyle
11
Broken Arrow
9:28.63
1
10
Sheldon, Kolton
12
Lees Summit Nort
9:28.99
1
11
Mooneyham, Chris
11
Glendale
9:29.16
1
12
Keirns, Bryant
12
Haysville-Campus
9:30.15
1
13
Garcia, Gage
11
Wichita Carroll
9:31.13
1
14
Cook, Jordan
12
Rock Bridge
9:35.45
1
15
Bryan, Justin
12
Blue Valley West
9:36.01
1
16
Mugeche, Stephen
09
Blue Springs
9:36.41
1
17
Brown, Shane
12
Festus
9:36.58
1
18
Jackson, Ryan
12
Herculaneum
9:38.55
1
19
Guinn, Sam
10
Blue Valley West
9:39.06
1
20
Wise, Chris
12
Hutchinson Senio
9:40.41
1
21
Keown, Nathan
11
Rock Bridge
9:40.77
1
22
Melnyk, Jerry
12
Little Rock Cent
9:51.14
1
23
III, John Murphy
12
Wichita-Homescho
9:51.32
1
24
Unknown Athlete
11
St Charles West
9:51.98
1
--
Fambrough, Jason
10
Raymore-Peculiar
DNF
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Volkert, Adam
11
Pittsburg State
14:42.09
2
1
Mettler, Jeffrey
10
South Dakota
14:50.35
1
2
Baden, Josh
11
Kansas
14:50.89
2
3
Landes, Evan
9
Kansas
14:51.32
2
4
Pohren, Matthew
Unattached
14:51.57
2
5
Hendee, Alex
11
Fort Hays State
14:54.61
2
6
Meyer, Ryan
11
William Woods
14:55.73
2
7
Reyes, Bobby
Brc/Adidas
14:58.71
2
8
English, Mike
11
UC - Colorado Sp
15:02.19
2
9
Limo, Edward
10
Colby (KS)
15:05.60
2
2
Marquardt, Ethan
11
South Dakota
15:09.59
1
3
Orozco, Juan Joel Pachec
9
Colby (KS)
15:12.11
1
10
Davidson, Aaron
Kansas City
15:13.87
2
4
Feldotto, Sam
11
UC - Colorado Sp
15:16.81
1
5
Hudson, Dirk
10
Missouri-Kansas
15:18.04
1
6
Eidson, Cale
10
East Central (OK
15:18.20
1
11
Leibold, Brandon
12
Missouri-Kansas
15:18.40
2
7
Keefer, Drew
9
Northwest Missou
15:21.85
1
8
Karamitros, Luke
9
Southwest Baptis
15:24.36
1
12
Kiprono, Nicholas
9
Pittsburg State
15:28.59
2
9
Martin, Clay
12
Northwest Missou
15:30.95
1
13
Smith, Cody
9
Southwest Baptis
15:33.58
2
10
Nooney, Brock
9
Friends
15:35.82
1
14
Burton, Alloch
9
Missouri-Kansas
15:43.47
2
11
Wade, Peyton
9
Friends
15:44.43
1
12
Nail, Alex
9
Missouri-Kansas
15:54.40
1
13
Layton, Zach
12
Northwest Missou
15:59.37
1
14
Banowetz, Phillip
12
Kansas State
16:01.12
1
15
Schultz, Ted
12
UC - Colorado Sp
16:03.44
1
15
Falcon, Peter
12
Nebraska
16:07.70
2
16
Galli, Alexander
9
Kansas
16:32.32
1
--
Zarda, Zach
11
Kansas
DNF
2
--
III, Clay Mayes
JATC
DNF
2
--
Wilson, James
9
Kansas
DNF
2
Mens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saldivar, Armando
12
East Central (OK
30:49.26
1
2
Benton, Jacob
10
Missouri Souther
31:02.60
1
3
Kuhman, Dan
Memphis
31:03.72
1
4
Schott, Eric
9
Missouri Souther
31:05.63
1
5
Reith, Cameron
12
Fort Hays State
31:09.12
1
6
Ceja, Javier
12
Friends
31:10.87
1
7
McCullough, Jason
Hays Track Club
31:14.81
1
8
Sawyer, Steven
NA
East Central (OK
31:15.44
1
9
Bailon, Marcos
11
Wichita State
31:19.44
1
10
Haffner, Matt
12
Pittsburg State
31:41.32
1
11
Buhler, Jacob
Unattached
31:42.34
1
12
McNinch, Colton
10
Southwestern (KS
31:45.30
1
13
Spencer, Sterling
9
Wichita State
31:58.43
1
14
McWilliams, David
11
Oklahoma Christi
31:58.84
1
15
Adams, Jessop
Unattached
32:01.48
1
16
Todd, Adrian
9
Missouri Souther
32:05.97
1
17
Nunes, Joey
Northwest Missou
32:10.62
1
18
Walker, Travis
11
Nebraska-Kearney
32:12.23
1
19
Sanabria, Cesar
10
Butler County
32:16.78
1
20
Jokisch, Colin
11
Kansas
32:17.62
1
21
Lee, Derek
10
Southwest Baptis
32:18.48
1
22
Tonui, Philiph
11
Hannibal-LaGrang
32:21.15
1
23
Ufford, Scott
11
Wichita State
32:23.10
1
24
Toth, Thomas
10
Cameron
32:24.14
1
25
Ballou, Brooks
10
Johnson County
32:28.28
1
26
Zarazua, Joseph
12
Oklahoma Christi
32:28.35
1
27
Metcalf, Joseph
10
Butler County
32:35.39
1
28
Simkins, Austin
10
Oklahoma Christi
32:37.04
1
29
Aguero, Matt
Unattached
32:44.75
1
30
Pulsifer, Ryan
9
Allen County
32:52.50
1
31
Wells, Thomas
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
32:55.42
1
32
Kizzire, Nick
11
Nebraska-Kearney
32:56.78
1
33
Wilson, Ben
12
Kansas
33:09.74
1
--
Colglazier, Garrett
9
Allen County
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
12
Lockhart
6:24.60
1
2
Worthington, Daniel
12
Raytown South
6:30.60
1
3
Wheaton-Werle, Corey
12
Lees Summit Nort
6:34.96
1
4
White, Arthur
12
Anderson County
6:35.00
1
5
Mihesuah, Tosh
12
Baldwin
6:40.18
1
6
Bremer, Kyle
12
Liberty (Mountai
6:44.29
1
7
Brown, Russell
12
Bishop Ward
6:45.43
1
8
Porter, Caleb
12
McPherson
6:47.11
1
9
Wurth, Conner
12
Blue Valley West
6:47.31
1
10
Green, Brian
10
Lees Summit Nort
6:50.27
1
11
Stockman, Sam
10
Lees Summit Nort
6:50.35
1
12
Hildenbrand, Reid
12
Lawrence
6:52.22
1
13
White, Nick
11
Shawnee Mission
6:53.56
1
14
Slade, TJ
11
Rose Hill
6:54.77
1
15
Stewart, Jeb
12
Shawnee Mission
7:01.96
1
16
Scott, Adam
11
Blue Valley West
7:11.27
1
17
Sanchez, Diego
11
De Soto
7:11.83
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Sam
9
Unattached
9:29.11
1
2
Limo, Edward
10
Colby (KS)
9:34.48
1
3
Haines, Nick
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:34.87
1
4
Knudson, Nick
9
Nebraska-Kearney
9:36.54
1
5
Schneider, Kaman
11
Kansas
9:39.19
1
6
Dyson, Eric
12
Kansas
9:39.22
1
7
Derrick, Ryan
10
UC - Colorado Sp
9:41.98
1
8
Harris, RJ
10
North Iowa Area
9:44.93
1
9
Henry, Jake
10
Northwest Missou
9:45.20
1
10
Ellis, Neal
11
Oklahoma Baptist
9:49.84
1
11
Pursell, T.R.
12
Northwest Missou
9:51.07
1
12
Delmott, Asher
12
Emporia State
9:53.46
1
13
Guemmer, Brett
12
Missouri-Kansas
10:04.12
1
14
Humphreys, Griffin
9
Missouri-Kansas
10:11.05
1
15
Khalif, Ahmed
11
Graceland
10:14.57
1
Mens 3k Steeple Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Talon
9
Pittsburg State
9:50.50
1
2
Hohenthaner, Alex
10
South Dakota
9:52.31
1
3
Haun, Mitchell
12
East Central (OK
9:54.50
1
4
Silovsky, Ethan
11
Pittsburg State
10:01.44
1
5
Whitmore, Taylor
9
Hannibal-LaGrang
10:02.29
1
6
Portofee, Marcus
10
Emporia State
10:02.92
1
7
Coil, Joe
11
Unattached
10:04.35
1
8
Anderson, Kit
9
Northwest Missou
10:04.98
1
9
Benton, Alstin
10
Friends
10:11.87
1
10
Wayman, Andrew
12
Emporia State
10:12.69
1
11
Cox, David
Unattached
10:18.59
1
12
Diener, Travis
10
Fort Hays State
10:19.52
1
13
Anders, Eric
10
Southwestern (KS
10:22.29
1
14
Bruton, Trey
10
Southwestern (KS
10:24.88
1
15
Worley, Jonny
9
North Iowa Area
10:28.97
1
16
Wiedel, Chase
11
Kansas Wesleyan
10:30.14
1
17
Pimentel, Nick
10
Graceland
10:45.84
1
--
Salinas, Isbek
11
Pittsburg State
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Busby, Durell
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.90w
+3.6
1
2
Wright, Dezasmon
Unattached
13.94w
+3.6
1
3
Ukaoma, Miles
10
Nebraska
14.17w
+3.6
1
4
Williams, Chris
10
Iowa Central
14.19w
+3.6
1
5
Anderson, Sabiel
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.25w
+3.6
1
6
Hill, Tarique
11
Kansas State
14.31w
+3.6
1
7
Eastman, Dominick
11
Tabor
14.41w
+3.6
1
8
Etheridge, Andrew
10
Emporia State
14.61w
+3.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ukaoma, Miles
10
Nebraska
14.31
+1.6
5
2
Busby, Durell
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.32w
+2.7
2
3
Wright, Dezasmon
Unattached
14.35
+1.8
3
4
Etheridge, Andrew
10
Emporia State
14.39w
+2.8
1
6
Williams, Chris
10
Iowa Central
14.40w
+2.8
1
7
Hill, Tarique
11
Kansas State
14.41
+1.6
5
8
Anderson, Sabiel
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.43w
+2.8
1
9
Cleve, Moritz
TV Wattensch
14.45
+1.8
3
10
Stigler, Michael
10
Kansas
14.47
+1.6
5
11
Wilmore, Aaron
10
Lincoln (MO)
14.55
+1.8
3
12
Swalley, Tyler
11
Emporia State
14.83
+1.6
5
5
Eastman, Dominick
11
Tabor
14.87w
+2.2
4
13
Mack, Gannon
11
Emporia State
14.92w
+2.7
2
14
Shingles, Nickola
9
Neosho County
14.93w
+2.8
1
15
Johnson, Larry
11
Wartburg
15.01w
+2.7
2
16
Bodie, Patrick
9
Cowley College
15.06w
+2.2
4
17
Woods, Rodgerick
9
Cowley College
15.12
+1.6
5
18
Schirmer, Josh
9
Johnson County
15.17
+1.8
3
19
Gime, Wala
9
Iowa Central
15.25
+1.8
3
20
Lockard, Devon
11
Wichita State
15.38w
+2.8
1
21
Jasmin, Bryan
10
Cowley College
15.57w
+2.7
2
22
Wright, Rhashard
9
Neosho County
15.74w
+2.7
2
23
Hill, Erik
9
South Dakota
15.81w
+2.2
4
24
Bernard, Lukas
9
South Dakota
16.50w
+2.7
2
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinmoladun, Dapo
12
Grandview
13.75w
+2.3
1
2
Elliott, Ezekiel
11
John Burroughs
14.11w
+2.3
1
3
Copelin, Levi
12
Broken Arrow
14.19w
+2.3
1
4
Pearson, DeMonte
12
Ruskin
14.80w
+2.3
1
5
Wilkey, Blake
12
SOUTH HAVEN HS
14.81w
+2.3
1
6
Kendall, Harvey
10
Grandview
14.87w
+2.3
1
7
Burks, Justice
11
Raytown South
14.96w
+2.3
1
8
Egharevba, Nathaniel
12
Rock Bridge
15.77w
+2.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinmoladun, Dapo
12
Grandview
13.97w
+4.4
4
2
Elliott, Ezekiel
11
John Burroughs
14.46w
+2.3
2
3
Wilkey, Blake
12
SOUTH HAVEN HS
14.85w
+2.5
3
4
Copelin, Levi
12
Broken Arrow
14.91w
+2.7
5
6
Burks, Justice
11
Raytown South
14.96w
+4.4
4
7
Pearson, DeMonte
12
Ruskin
15.03w
+2.7
5
8
Kendall, Harvey
10
Grandview
15.04w
+2.5
3
5
Egharevba, Nathaniel
12
Rock Bridge
15.25w
+3.0
1
9
Arnold, Garrett
12
Kearney
15.28w
+2.3
2
10
Wright, Chris
10
Hazelwood Centra
15.34w
+2.3
2
11
Bodicky, Drew
11
St Joseph Centra
15.39w
+2.3
2
12
Williams, Marcus
12
Gardner Edgerton
15.42w
+2.5
3
13
Stokes, Stefan
12
Carthage
15.45w
+2.5
3
14
Martin, Jon
12
Rose Hill
15.45w
+2.7
5
15
Shindelar, Kolton
11
Liberty (Mountai
15.46w
+2.5
3
16
Askew, Danny
11
Ritenour
15.49w
+4.4
4
17
Nicholas, John
12
Circle
15.49w
+3.0
1
18
Kingsley, John
10
Kearney
15.50w
+2.3
2
19
Richardson, Clint
12
Pleasant Hill
15.52w
+2.5
3
20
Burton, Devin
11
Shawnee Mission
15.54w
+2.7
5
21
Osheim, Adam
11
Olathe East
15.61w
+4.4
4
22
Webb, Trevor
10
Sacred Heart
15.65w
+2.7
5
23
Brown, Kevin
11
Ruskin
15.68w
+2.3
2
24
Doramus, Payton
12
Mulvane
15.69w
+2.7
5
25
McReynolds, Sam
12
Olathe East
15.69w
+2.3
2
26
Augustine, Trey
10
Lees Summit Nort
15.82w
+2.5
3
27
Wheeler, Carl
12
Farmington
15.84w
+3.0
1
28
Bell, Joseph
12
Lockhart
15.93w
+3.0
1
29
McGehee, Tanner
11
Rose Hill
15.98w
+4.4
4
30
Page, Jared
10
Hutchinson Senio
16.33w
+2.7
5
31
Davis, Tyler
12
Omaha South
17.33w
+2.3
2
--
Hulse, Skyler
10
Oak Grove
DNFw
+3.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ash, Ronnie
Nike
13.37
-0.1
1
2
Porter, Jeff
Unattached
13.44
-0.1
1
3
Hicks, Antwon
adidas
13.46
-0.1
1
4
Phillips, Richard
Puma
13.51
-0.1
1
5
Atkins, Ty
Unattached
13.51
-0.1
1
6
Thomas, Dwight
adidas
13.54
-0.1
1
7
Dutch, Johnny
Nike
13.68
-0.1
1
8
Faulk, Dexter
Nike
13.76
-0.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Ezekiel
11
John Burroughs
38.60
4
2
Akinmoladun, Dapo
12
Grandview
38.66
4
3
McReynolds, Sam
12
Olathe East
39.36
4
4
Price, Emanuel
12
University City
40.09
4
5
Burton, Devin
11
Shawnee Mission
40.12
3
6
Page, Jared
10
Hutchinson Senio
40.21
3
7
Wright, Chris
10
Hazelwood Centra
40.22
4
8
Lofton, Ivan
11
Grandview
40.32
1
9
Wilkey, Blake
12
SOUTH HAVEN HS
40.39
2
10
Oaks, Brandon
12
Osawatomie
40.41
1
11
Bartels, Nick
11
Papillion-La Vis
40.49
1
12
Copelin, Levi
12
Broken Arrow
40.61
4
13
Snow, Zakhari
12
Ritenour
40.77
3
14
Bodicky, Drew
11
St Joseph Centra
40.81
3
15
Augustine, Trey
10
Lees Summit Nort
41.04
2
16
Clark, Chris
11
Blue Springs
41.10
4
17
Brown, Kevin
11
Ruskin
41.20
4
18
Dozier, Brandon
12
Washburn Rural
41.20
1
19
Jacobs, Jeff
10
Blue Valley
41.40
5
20
Martin, Jon
12
Rose Hill
41.43
1
21
Pearson, DeMonte
12
Ruskin
41.46
3
22
Osheim, Adam
11
Olathe East
41.49
1
23
Wyms, Terrell
12
Hazelwood Centra
42.14
2
24
Hurt, Deion
12
Kansas City Cent
42.24
1
25
Wheeler, Carl
12
Farmington
42.31
3
26
Davis, Tyler
12
Omaha South
42.37
5
27
Mertlik, Colin
11
Blair
42.60
3
28
Schnieders, Blake
11
Bishop Miege
42.84
5
29
Watkins, Lindell
11
Liberty (Mountai
43.00
1
30
Willis, Garrett
11
Ritenour
43.17
2
31
Askew, Danny
11
Ritenour
43.24
3
32
McCarthy, Matt
12
St Louis Univers
43.26
5
33
Rose, Steven
12
Hutchinson Senio
44.24
5
--
Baird, Alex
12
Blue Valley
FS
5
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ukaoma, Miles
10
Nebraska
51.01
1
2
Davis, Chris
5
Unattached
51.58
1
3
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
51.60
1
4
Hines, Junior
11
Missouri Baptist
52.32
1
5
Fogarty, Kellyn
12
Missouri
52.64
1
6
Koroknai, Tibor
NA
Nebraska
52.67
1
7
Stigler, Michael
10
Kansas
52.84
1
--
Anderson, Sabiel
11
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stigler, Michael
10
Kansas
51.47
1
2
Ukaoma, Miles
10
Nebraska
51.78
2
5
Koroknai, Tibor
NA
Nebraska
51.96
2
3
Davis, Chris
5
Unattached
52.04
4
4
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
52.21
3
6
Fogarty, Kellyn
12
Missouri
52.74
4
7
Hines, Junior
11
Missouri Baptist
53.01
3
8
Anderson, Sabiel
11
Lincoln (MO)
53.12
3
9
Gime, Wala
9
Iowa Central
53.19
4
10
Schleis, Dexter
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
53.27
1
11
Robinson, Terry
11
Missouri S&T
53.62
4
12
Long, Kyle
10
Wichita State
54.10
1
13
Delveaux, Alex
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
54.13
2
14
Schuckenbrock, Andy
10
Missouri
54.49
3
15
Koehler, Mike
12
Wartburg
54.51
2
16
Hibbeler, Luke
11
Kansas State
54.56
3
17
Colomar, Franciso
12
Kansas State
54.87
1
18
Bradshaw, Isaac
9
Kansas
55.47
4
19
Downing, Kyle
11
Emporia State
55.54
4
20
O'Quinn, Ronnin
9
Cloud County
56.35
1
21
Ramler, Ryan
9
Pittsburg State
56.67
2
22
Hill, Erik
9
South Dakota
57.52
1
23
Kenney, Xavier
9
Missouri-Kansas
57.99
4
--
Blackwood, Jodi-Rae
10
Nebraska
DNF
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Bershawn
Nike
48.20
1
2
Gaymon, Justin
Nike
49.53
1
3
McFarlane, Danny
Unattached
50.39
1
4
Cato, Roxroy
Unattached
50.52
1
5
Bennett, LaRon
Nike
51.13
1
6
Findlay, Adrian
Unattached
51.55
1
7
Rucker, Reggie
Nike
52.52
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grey
,
Lewis
,
Manuel
,
Cotton
Lincoln (MO)
40.11
1
2
Thompson
,
McKenzie
,
Carter
,
Phipps
Nebraska
40.69
1
3
Sanders
,
Sitek
,
Lightner
,
Turner
Johnson County
40.95
1
4
Henry
,
Johnson
,
Gasway
,
Cue
Kansas City
41.02
1
5
Crow
,
Soles
,
Riffel
,
Riggs
Pittsburg State
41.26
1
6
Baker
,
Cubit
,
Woods
,
Patterso
Hutchinson CC
41.39
1
7
Smith
,
Toombs
,
Stigler
,
Prioleau
Kansas
41.54
1
8
Richards
,
Dickson
,
Etheridg
,
Howze
Emporia State
41.91
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Grey
,
Lewis
,
Manuel
,
Cotton
Lincoln (MO)
40.55
1
2
Thompson
,
McKenzie
,
Carter
,
Phipps
Nebraska
40.81
3
5
Henry
,
Johnson
,
Gasway
,
Cue
Kansas City
41.10
3
6
Crow
,
Soles
,
Riffel
,
Riggs
Pittsburg State
41.14
3
7
Richards
,
Dickson
,
Etheridg
,
Howze
Emporia State
41.19
1
3
Baker
,
Cubit
,
Woods
,
Patterso
Hutchinson CC
41.28
2
8
Sanders
,
Sitek
,
Lightner
,
Turner
Johnson County
41.28
1
9
Brown
,
Singh
,
Steil
,
Taylor
Cowley College
41.50
2
4
Smith
,
Toombs
,
Stigler
,
Prioleau
Kansas
41.91
4
10
Marshall
,
Ware
,
Buckwalt
,
Grembo
Tiffin
41.97
2
11
Jennings
,
Ardis
,
Hampton
,
Watkins
Butler County
42.06
3
12
Glockner
,
Kaufman
,
Hines
,
Meeks
Missouri Baptist
42.24
4
13
Weldin
,
Perry
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
Ottawa (KS)
42.34
1
14
Hartnett
,
Lindsay
,
Lockard
,
Reed
Wichita State
42.35
4
15
Busby
,
Ferry
,
Farringt
,
Whitewat
Wisconsin-Milwau
42.40
3
16
Lampley
,
Pennix
,
Pickerel
,
Ilori
Missouri
42.45
4
17
Brown
,
Kovash
,
Clement
,
O'Connel
South Dakota
42.79
3
18
Hammer
,
Jones
,
White
,
Patten
Grand View
42.93
4
19
Zamora
,
Riemann
,
Collins
,
Autrey
Bethany (KS)
43.46
2
20
Saxton
,
Doerue
,
Medellin
,
Walker
Pratt
43.82
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgs
,
Smith
,
Alexande
,
Alexande
Grandview
42.62
1
2
Ingersol
,
Brown
,
Anderson
,
Gillen
Kearney
42.66
1
3
Floyd
,
Preston
,
Franks
,
Wills
Hazelwood Centra
42.97
1
4
Branson
,
Evans
,
Kelsh
,
McReynol
Olathe East
43.05
1
5
Hawkins
,
Baker
,
Irvin-Mu
,
Groesch
St Louis Univers
43.30
1
6
Rose
,
Williams
,
Pargo
,
Penningt
Raytown South
43.58
1
7
Loyd
,
Gagliano
,
Mooney
,
Butcher
Olathe North
44.08
1
8
Harris
,
Alexande
,
Moorehea
,
Hollins-
Ritenour
44.34
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Loyd
,
Gagliano
,
Mooney
,
Butcher
Olathe North
42.17
6
2
Harris
,
Alexande
,
Moorehea
,
Hollins-
Ritenour
43.01
2
3
Branson
,
Evans
,
Kelsh
,
McReynol
Olathe East
43.08
4
4
Ingersol
,
Brown
,
Anderson
,
Gillen
Kearney
43.18
5
7
Higgs
,
Smith
,
Alexande
,
Alexande
Grandview
43.21
6
5
Floyd
,
Preston
,
Franks
,
Wills
Hazelwood Centra
43.25
3
6
Rose
,
Moye
,
Pargo
,
Penningt
Raytown South
43.28
1
8
Hawkins
,
Baker
,
Irvin-Mu
,
Groesch
St Louis Univers
43.42
2
9
Wilbur
,
Coleman
,
Green
,
Johnson
Wichita South
43.50
3
10
Jacob
,
Hetherin
,
Freeman
,
Esquibel
Topeka
43.52
4
11
Newman
,
Atkins
,
Washingt
,
Price
University City
43.76
4
12
Hutton
,
DeLeon
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Bishop Miege
43.78
6
13
Randall
,
Ross
,
Lloyd
,
Butler
Leavenworth
43.88
2
14
Potter
,
Hopkins
,
Acosta
,
Bryson
Shawnee Mission
43.93
1
15
Carter
,
Cheadle
,
Cole
,
Smith
Lee's Summit Wes
44.04
6
16
Joice
,
Odell
,
Berndt
,
Maples
Lawrence Free St
44.10
3
17
Hager
,
Henry
,
Gatson
,
Bormolin
Lansing
44.11
4
18
Kelley
,
Dodd
,
Taylor
,
Dorsey
Liberty (Mountai
44.26
2
19
Dixon
,
Jackson
,
Fisher
,
Rollins
Raytown
44.35
5
20
Brown
,
Maxey
,
Jewsome
,
Jones
Lawrence
44.41
3
21
Baird
,
Fulks
,
Randall
,
Dawson
Blue Valley
44.50
1
22
Saunders
,
Cole
,
Fahnesto
,
Jones
Piper
44.62
2
23
Berg
,
Mihesuah
,
Halford
,
Hannon
Baldwin
44.64
4
24
Zavadny
,
Lopez
,
Short
,
Proctor
Mill Valley
44.64
6
25
Pullem
,
Harris
,
Phillips
,
McHugh
Kirkwood
44.70
1
26
Spencer
,
Caruther
,
Coatney
,
Belcher
O'Hara
44.89
3
27
Page
,
Rose
,
Norman
,
Slaton
Hutchinson Senio
44.93
5
28
Daniel
,
Michell
,
Martin
,
Hill
William Chrisman
44.96
1
29
Kelly
,
Barbee
,
Wilson
,
Egharevb
Rock Bridge
44.98
2
30
Martin
,
Miller
,
Knight
,
Mays
Rose Hill
45.03
2
31
Krueger
,
Krueger
,
Ferko
,
Woodland
Lindbergh
45.08
1
32
Middleto
,
Pinkerto
,
Bowley
,
Parker
Olathe Northwest
45.09
2
33
Reed
,
Smith
,
Nunnally
,
Moore
Wyandotte
45.13
4
34
Kaftan
,
Scott
,
Henson
,
Chambers
Creighton Prepar
45.14
5
35
Winn
,
Hudgens
,
Miller
,
Owens
Carrollton
45.23
6
36
Kinchelo
,
Smith
,
Jones
,
Young
Basehor-Linwood
45.42
5
37
Inyard
,
Wallace
,
Bleich
,
Perry
Topeka-West
46.32
3
38
Bay
,
Hastings
,
Rogers
,
Sander
Truman
46.48
3
39
Sauls
,
Neal
,
Berry
,
Oliver
Ruskin
50.41
4
--
Gier
,
Linenber
,
Collazo
,
Cutler
Salina South
DNF
3
--
Inyard
,
Ross
,
Ogles
,
Robinson
Highland Park
DNF
5
Mens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacob
,
Hetherin
,
Freeman
,
Esquibel
Topeka
42.98
1
2
Randall
,
Ross
,
Lloyd
,
Butler
Leavenworth
43.56
1
3
Joice
,
Odell
,
Berndt
,
Maples
Lawrence Free St
44.06
1
4
Potter
,
Hopkins
,
Acosta
,
Bryson
Shawnee Mission
44.11
1
5
Hutton
,
DeLeon
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Bishop Miege
44.28
1
6
Brown
,
Maxey
,
Jewsome
,
Jones
Lawrence
44.60
1
--
Hager
,
Henry
,
Gatson
,
Bormolin
Lansing
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Akinmola
,
Alexande
,
Alexande
Grandview
1:28.23
4
2
Harris
,
Alexande
,
Moorehea
,
Hollins-
Ritenour
1:29.73
4
3
Neal
,
Pearson
,
Brown
,
Stewart
Ruskin
1:30.22
3
4
Phillips
,
Willis
,
Roddy
,
McHugh
Kirkwood
1:30.49
4
5
Loyd
,
Gagliano
,
Hampton
,
Butcher
Olathe North
1:30.61
3
6
Fancher
,
Barbour
,
Baur
,
Evans
Shawnee Mission
1:30.87
2
7
Solomon
,
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Hawkins
Lees Summit Nort
1:30.98
2
8
Hager
,
Gatson
,
Bormolin
,
McCurry
Lansing
1:31.05
1
9
Esquibel
,
Weinbrec
,
Vinson
,
Hetherin
Topeka
1:31.47
2
10
Odell
,
Maples
,
Freeze
,
Berndt
Lawrence Free St
1:31.58
1
11
Seitz
,
Linscott
,
Goodwin
,
Stoetzer
Rockhurst
1:31.77
2
12
Strohl
,
Swailes
,
Fugate
,
Patel
Blue Valley Nort
1:31.94
1
13
Dixon
,
Jackson
,
Fisher
,
Rollins
Raytown
1:32.62
1
14
Johnson
,
DeLeon
,
Johnson
,
Cozart
Bishop Miege
1:32.70
1
15
Daniel
,
Martin
,
Michell
,
Todd
William Chrisman
1:32.92
1
16
Woodland
,
Ferko
,
Krueger
,
Krueger
Lindbergh
1:32.96
3
17
Ramos
,
Rellihan
,
Fay
,
Lewis
Shawnee Mission
1:33.59
2
18
Arey
,
Griggs
,
Barbee
,
Kelly
Rock Bridge
1:33.91
2
19
Baird
,
Jacobs
,
Dawson
,
Fulks
Blue Valley
1:34.02
1
20
Wilbur
,
Coleman
,
Green
,
Johnson
Wichita South
1:39.16
2
21
Newman
,
Atkins
,
Kaid
,
Price
University City
1:43.81
4
22
Williams
,
Moye
,
Pargo
,
Penningt
Raytown South
1:47.23
4
--
Cole
,
Dixon
,
Dixon
,
Jackson
Lincoln College
DNF
1
--
Hannah
,
Greely
,
Morales
,
Dorsey
Liberty (Mountai
DNF
3
--
Franks
,
Preston
,
Quarells
,
Wills
Hazelwood Centra
DNF
4
--
Ogles
,
Ross
,
Robinson
,
Inyard
Highland Park
DNF
3
--
Hawkins
,
Baker
,
Irvin-Mu
,
Groesch
St Louis Univers
DQ
3
--
Box
,
Kelsh
,
Branson
,
Evans
Olathe East
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stigler
,
Hester
,
McCuin
,
Clemons
Kansas
3:08.67
1
2
Reed
,
Lindsay
,
Long
,
Hartnett
Wichita State
3:09.90
1
3
Higgs
,
Nkanata
,
Gime
,
Bennett
Iowa Central
3:10.72
1
4
Ashley
,
Lewis
,
Cotton
,
Hugg
Lincoln (MO)
3:12.14
1
5
Colvin
,
Buckwalt
,
Ware
,
Borland
Tiffin
3:15.77
1
6
Woods
,
Ross
,
Gray
,
Singh
Cowley College
3:16.46
1
7
Blackwoo
,
Ukaoma
,
Hawk
,
McKenzie
Nebraska
3:26.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hester
,
Manley
,
McCuin
,
Stigler
Kansas
3:13.66
2
5
Reed
,
Lindsay
,
Long
,
Hartnett
Wichita State
3:13.78
2
2
Higgs
,
Nkanata
,
Gime
,
Bennett
Iowa Central
3:15.05
3
6
Hugg
,
Ashley
,
Anderson
,
Blake
Lincoln (MO)
3:16.24
3
7
Woods
,
Ross
,
Gray
,
Singh
Cowley College
3:16.98
3
3
Blackwoo
,
Ukaoma
,
Hawk
,
McKenzie
Nebraska
3:17.41
1
8
Schleis
,
Schmidt
,
Yttre
,
Spaciel
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:17.91
2
9
Pittman
,
Willard
,
Rodgers
,
Copeland
Southwestern (KS
3:17.91
1
4
Colvin
,
Buckwalt
,
Ware
,
Borland
Tiffin
3:18.09
4
10
Riffel
,
Riggs
,
Mustain
,
Johnson
Pittsburg State
3:18.93
3
11
Lightner
,
Sitek
,
Sanders
,
Nickens
Johnson County
3:20.50
1
12
Hammer
,
Alvarez
,
Vos
,
White
Grand View
3:20.54
3
13
Barnett
,
Hannah
,
Kenney
,
Frazier
Missouri-Kansas
3:20.81
4
14
Koehler
,
Meyer
,
Steggall
,
Johnson
Wartburg
3:21.08
4
15
Hill
,
Sternhag
,
Erickson
,
Bernard
South Dakota
3:21.10
1
16
Cortez
,
Miller
,
Mack
,
Howze
Emporia State
3:21.43
2
17
Hatch
,
Cubit
,
Gutierre
,
Martinez
Hutchinson CC
3:21.52
2
18
Moore
,
Hampton
,
Robley
,
Busienei
Butler County
3:21.77
4
19
Musgrove
,
Taylor
,
Roach
,
Sheppard
Coffeyville
3:21.92
1
20
Edwards
,
Zink
,
Fleming
,
Williams
William Woods
3:22.32
3
21
Kaufman
,
Glockner
,
Hines
,
Meeks
Missouri Baptist
3:24.65
3
22
Dotson
,
Daughert
,
Lopez
,
Vogel
Tabor
3:24.83
4
23
Peters
,
Omot
,
Ojullu
,
Corcoran
North Iowa Area
3:25.14
2
24
Zamora
,
Ortiz
,
Collins
,
Bieker
Bethany (KS)
3:30.90
4
25
Stewart
,
Gaitan
,
Hydorn
,
Karley
Graceland
3:34.27
1
--
Relay Team
Cloud County
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Wills
,
Quarells
,
Franks
Hazelwood Centra
3:19.36
1
2
Donnelly
,
Ballenti
,
McAlpin
,
Smith
Shawnee Heights
3:21.53
1
3
Evans
,
Dormady
,
Barbour
,
Fancher
Shawnee Mission
3:21.98
1
4
Hannah
,
Dorsey
,
Morales
,
Bamburg
Liberty (Mountai
3:25.25
1
5
Loyd
,
Hampton
,
Hink
,
Butcher
Olathe North
3:25.33
1
6
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Solomon
,
Hawkins
Lees Summit Nort
3:27.26
1
7
Evans
,
McReynol
,
Osheim
,
Schultze
Olathe East
3:27.66
1
8
Jacobs
,
Baird
,
Dawson
,
Randall
Blue Valley
3:31.06
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Wills
,
Quarells
,
Franks
Hazelwood Centra
3:22.92
7
2
Evans
,
Dormady
,
Barbour
,
Fancher
Shawnee Mission
3:23.70
3
3
Donnelly
,
Ballenti
,
McAlpin
,
Smith
Shawnee Heights
3:23.99
2
4
Evans
,
McReynol
,
Osheim
,
Schultze
Olathe East
3:25.10
5
8
Taylor
,
Brown
,
Solomon
,
Hawkins
Lees Summit Nort
3:25.46
5
5
Hannah
,
Dorsey
,
Morales
,
Bamburg
Liberty (Mountai
3:26.70
1
9
Lewis
,
Olander
,
Fay
,
Ramos
Shawnee Mission
3:27.14
7
10
Sauls
,
Berry
,
Pearson
,
Brown
Ruskin
3:27.15
1
6
Jacobs
,
Fulks
,
Dawson
,
Randall
Blue Valley
3:27.25
6
11
Freeman
,
Jacob
,
Vinson
,
Esquibel
Topeka
3:27.59
2
12
Harris
,
Moorehea
,
Snow
,
Harris
Ritenour
3:27.84
1
13
McNeil
,
Baker
,
Gilsinge
,
Groesch
St Louis Univers
3:28.53
3
7
Loyd
,
Hampton
,
Parrott
,
Butcher
Olathe North
3:28.53
4
14
Arey
,
Griggs
,
Barbee
,
Kelly
Rock Bridge
3:28.74
6
15
Rogers
,
Percy
,
Diederic
,
Matthews
Ft Zumwalt West
3:28.77
5
16
Bormolin
,
Gatson
,
Anderson
,
Hager
Lansing
3:28.93
7
17
Phillips
,
Willis
,
Shead
,
Taylor
Kirkwood
3:28.97
6
18
Brown
,
Gavin
,
Pounds
,
Jones
Mc Cluer
3:29.03
3
19
Bryan
,
McNorton
,
Campbell
,
Scheck
Seaman
3:29.85
2
20
Berg
,
Mihesuah
,
Halford
,
Hannon
Baldwin
3:29.93
4
21
Freeze
,
Skwarlo
,
Maples
,
Berndt
Lawrence Free St
3:29.98
2
22
Diederic
,
LeValley
,
Sandquis
,
Diederic
Sacred Heart
3:30.38
6
23
Meeks
,
Lopez
,
Ford
,
Proctor
Mill Valley
3:30.40
4
24
Warren
,
Cole
,
Wharton
,
Burau
Lee's Summit Wes
3:30.52
7
25
Martin
,
Ledger
,
Dow
,
White
Oak Grove
3:30.87
3
26
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Cozart
Bishop Miege
3:31.41
7
27
Pecina
,
Dean
,
Fisher
,
Johnson
Raytown
3:31.74
1
28
Penningt
,
Burks
,
Addison
,
Moye
Raytown South
3:31.92
2
29
Tate
,
Kueser
,
Criddle
,
Oaks
Osawatomie
3:32.01
3
30
Pinkerto
,
Parker
,
Bowley
,
Thomasen
Olathe Northwest
3:32.16
6
31
Page
,
Slaton
,
Wise
,
Bever
Hutchinson Senio
3:32.31
5
32
Todd
,
Michell
,
Wilkerso
,
McIntyre
William Chrisman
3:32.62
2
33
Scott
,
Chambers
,
Wingerte
,
Henson
Creighton Prepar
3:33.39
4
34
Abrams
,
Scheffle
,
Brown
,
Carr
Festus
3:33.49
7
35
Saunders
,
May
,
Mosier
,
Cole
Piper
3:33.98
3
36
Martin
,
Slade
,
Brown
,
Mays
Rose Hill
3:34.13
1
37
Lamb
,
Desmond
,
Harden
,
Rosendal
Smith-Cotton
3:34.73
5
38
Lewis
,
Graesser
,
Haik
,
Mooneyha
Glendale
3:34.77
2
39
Inyard
,
Immensch
,
Bleich
,
Perry
Topeka-West
3:35.35
1
40
Garrison
,
Haake
,
Schuerma
,
Kowalski
Tri County
3:35.77
1
41
Bartensl
,
Hodges
,
Tapia
,
Heath
Leavenworth
3:36.05
4
42
Jones
,
Gabler
,
Shump
,
Fisher
Lawrence
3:36.42
6
43
Coatney
,
McCarvil
,
Miller
,
Meyers
O'Hara
3:42.79
1
--
Golden
,
Locandro
,
McMinn
,
Kaleta
Rockwood Summit
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Olander
,
Ramos
,
Fay
Shawnee Mission
3:27.68
1
2
Bryan
,
McNorton
,
Campbell
,
Scheck
Seaman
3:28.68
1
3
Meeks
,
Lopez
,
Ford
,
Proctor
Mill Valley
3:28.69
1
4
Freeman
,
Jacob
,
Vinson
,
Esquibel
Topeka
3:28.82
1
5
Berg
,
Mihesuah
,
Halford
,
Hannon
Baldwin
3:28.88
1
6
Bormolin
,
Gatson
,
Anderson
,
Hager
Lansing
3:31.86
1
7
Page
,
Rose
,
Slaton
,
Norman
Hutchinson Senio
3:34.17
1
8
Freeze
,
Skwarlo
,
Joice
,
Maples
Lawrence Free St
3:39.62
1
Mens 4x880y Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finsterw
,
Powell
,
White
,
Chol
Iowa Central
7:43.88
2
2
Seckfort
,
Proehl
,
Manley
,
Jones
Kansas
7:44.91
2
3
Pigg
,
Klipstei
,
Spaciel
,
Fisher
Wisconsin-Milwau
7:45.72
2
4
Adelman
,
Copeland
,
McDaniel
,
Pittman
Southwestern (KS
7:47.59
2
5
Hocker
,
Browne
,
Filburn
,
Martinez
Wichita State
7:47.64
2
1
Lopez
,
Daughert
,
Magos
,
Vogel
Tabor
7:48.03
1
2
Gutierre
,
Williams
,
Massey
,
Martinez
Hutchinson CC
7:51.74
1
3
Whittake
,
Adams
,
Colglazi
,
Michael
Allen County
7:52.02
1
4
Garrett
,
Sheppard
,
Musgrove
,
Taylor
Coffeyville
7:52.31
1
6
Nielson
,
Sternhag
,
Hohentha
,
Evenson
South Dakota
7:54.46
2
7
Baselle
,
Bowlin
,
Vukas
,
Segura
Johnson County
7:55.39
2
8
Robley
,
Fay
,
Busienei
,
Brown
Butler County
7:56.13
2
5
Purdue
,
Sparkman
,
Palma
,
Sander
Fort Hays State
7:57.04
1
6
Harris
,
Corcoran
,
Ojullu
,
Worley
North Iowa Area
7:57.78
1
7
Larson
,
Caldwell
,
Kristoff
,
Nall
Baker
8:00.90
1
8
Bull
,
Skinner
,
Smith
,
Miller
Emporia State
8:08.05
1
9
Ottey
,
O'Quinn
,
Earhart
,
Alcorn
Cloud County
8:23.18
1
Mens 4x880y Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams
,
Adams
,
Ames
,
Ruhl
Smoky Hill
7:59.99
2
2
Yates
,
Evans
,
Henderso
,
Barbour
Shawnee Mission
8:05.47
2
3
Somogye
,
Wheaton-
,
Pickerin
,
Sheldon
Lees Summit Nort
8:06.54
2
4
Bryan
,
McNorton
,
McKay
,
Scheck
Seaman
8:06.60
2
5
Lombardo
,
Shuey
,
Maassen
,
Jantsch
Rockhurst
8:07.51
2
6
Cook
,
Wilfong
,
Dale
,
Cook
Rock Bridge
8:08.77
2
1
Hall
,
Cogdil
,
Gabriels
,
Pixler
Liberty (Mountai
8:10.52
1
7
Toby
,
Somberg
,
Fischer
,
Loehr
Blue Valley Nort
8:10.81
2
8
Schultze
,
Anyit
,
Davis
,
Hinrichs
Olathe East
8:11.53
2
9
Belke
,
Johnson
,
Piccinin
,
Barnett
Blue Springs
8:12.43
2
2
Pieper
,
Gloss
,
Bass
,
Skosky
Lindbergh
8:12.51
1
10
Swan
,
Nicholso
,
Archer
,
Esswein
St Louis Univers
8:15.57
2
11
Skwarlo
,
Volkin
,
Ideus
,
Anderson
Lawrence Free St
8:15.61
2
12
Hill
,
Olander
,
Nichols
,
Daniel
Shawnee Mission
8:17.85
2
3
Klug
,
Nail
,
Lenihan
,
Bryan
Blue Valley West
8:18.13
1
4
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
8:18.84
1
13
Cross
,
Ledger
,
Martin
,
White
Oak Grove
8:19.70
2
5
Clowes
,
Abrahams
,
Pierson
,
Lyles
Lee's Summit Wes
8:21.48
1
14
Taylor
,
Neuhaus
,
Rath
,
Willis
Kirkwood
8:21.68
2
6
Moore
,
Chalfant
,
Finestea
,
Anstaett
Olathe North
8:27.97
1
15
Davis
,
Griffin
,
Cameron
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
8:28.23
2
7
Donley
,
Sandquis
,
Comfort
,
LeValley
Sacred Heart
8:28.87
1
8
Stonebra
,
Boling
,
Perez
,
Williams
Salina South
8:29.33
1
9
Weidenbe
,
Keence
,
Dostal
,
DeSplint
St Charles West
8:29.99
1
16
Avey
,
Hefner
,
Russell
,
Uhr
Lockhart
8:30.04
2
10
Fischer
,
Molenda
,
Quintana
,
Kreiser
Gardner Edgerton
8:30.33
1
17
Abrams
,
Brown
,
Brown
,
White
Festus
8:30.41
2
11
Ybarra
,
Rummery
,
Kranick
,
Hopkins
Maize
8:30.73
1
12
Boyles
,
Zack
,
Kellerma
,
Ernst
St. Thomas
8:31.20
1
18
Anderson
,
Nye
,
Sass
,
Albl
Lansing
8:34.47
2
13
Ollendic
,
Mechler
,
Schneide
,
Koehler
De Soto
8:36.51
1
14
Immensch
,
Elgin
,
Lindquis
,
Lynch
Topeka-West
8:38.03
1
15
Hildenbr
,
Stringer
,
Fangman
,
Mwithiga
Lawrence
8:38.34
1
16
Jaen-Mai
,
Holloway
,
Ireton
,
Doughert
Olathe Northwest
8:39.76
1
19
Snyder
,
Vaughn
,
Coultis
,
Vinson
Topeka
8:49.44
2
17
Whitehea
,
Southwic
,
Delval
,
Hensley
Carthage
8:50.03
1
Mens 4xMile Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bussing
,
Wilson
,
Zarda
,
Buchanan
Kansas
17:17.13
1
2
Marquard
,
Mettler
,
Brenner
,
Langat
South Dakota
17:36.78
1
3
Reith
,
Keehn
,
Purdue
,
Mills
Fort Hays State
17:54.19
1
4
Winfrey
,
Aberle
,
Feldotto
,
English
UC - Colorado Sp
17:55.89
1
5
Leschisi
,
Morgan
,
Glotfelt
,
Reilly
Wisconsin-Milwau
18:01.76
1
6
Michael
,
Adams
,
Whittake
,
Colglazi
Allen County
18:17.65
1
7
McNinch
,
Anders
,
Sickle
,
Bruton
Southwestern (KS
18:46.00
1
--
Kibby
,
Jarso
,
Chol
,
Boma
Iowa Central
DQ
1
Mens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
,
Graf
,
Zimmer
,
Olson
Kearney
18:02.82
1
2
Cook
,
Keown
,
Cook
,
Wilfong
Rock Bridge
18:19.17
1
3
McAnany
,
Schloege
,
Lombardo
,
Herriott
Rockhurst
18:31.64
1
4
Heng
,
Lansdon
,
Stewart
,
Cooney
Shawnee Mission
18:31.87
1
5
Gawlick
,
Schauwec
,
Powell
,
Cline
Shawnee Mission
18:34.24
1
6
Henderso
,
McDonald
,
Kelley
,
Yates
Shawnee Mission
18:36.76
1
7
Kaskie
,
Nichols
,
Wiseman
,
Daniel
Shawnee Mission
18:40.67
1
8
Rubbelke
,
Esswein
,
Archer
,
Nicholso
St Louis Univers
18:53.97
1
9
Yoakum
,
White
,
Foster
,
Rodrigue
Shawnee Mission
19:02.21
1
10
Pieper
,
Gloss
,
Bass
,
Skosky
Lindbergh
19:04.53
1
11
Alonso
,
Stephan
,
Duke
,
Kane
Bishop Kelley
19:04.93
1
12
Hopkins
,
Rummery
,
Costello
,
Ybarra
Maize
19:05.08
1
13
Melgares
,
Cool
,
Davis
,
Leblow
Manhattan
19:09.61
1
14
Hunter
,
Brown
,
Manansal
,
Hunter
Festus
19:25.87
1
15
Vasquez
,
Ollendic
,
Sanchez
,
Kaul
De Soto
19:28.55
1
16
Bachman
,
Lindsey
,
Hernande
,
Bachman
St Joseph Centra
19:28.71
1
17
Bremer
,
Cogdil
,
Brizendi
,
Pixler
Liberty (Mountai
19:41.57
1
18
Wiebe
,
Smith
,
Corbett
,
Volkin
Lawrence Free St
19:41.99
1
19
Worthing
,
Palmer
,
Howard
,
Zajic
Raytown South
19:52.39
1
20
Embry
,
Sesti
,
Horner
,
Schwerma
Blue Valley Nort
20:00.81
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Singh
,
Ross
Cowley College
3:25.23
2
2
Cubit
,
Patterso
,
Hatch
,
Martinez
Hutchinson CC
3:28.50
1
3
Kovash
,
Clement
,
Bernard
,
Brenner
South Dakota
3:29.23
2
4
Higgs
,
Nkanata
,
Bennett
,
White
Iowa Central
3:30.14
2
5
Johnson
,
Koehler
,
Meyer
,
Bonthius
Wartburg
3:31.19
1
6
Rogers
,
Lightner
,
Nickens
,
Segura
Johnson County
3:31.89
2
7
Hammer
,
White
,
Alvarez
,
Bohnsack
Grand View
3:32.67
1
8
Mitchell
,
Spann
,
Parson
,
Leonard
Colby (KS)
3:33.29
1
1
Fulks
,
Dawson
,
Randall
,
Donahue
Blue Valley
3:36.11
3
9
Griffith
,
Conner
,
Flores
,
Hickey
Wichita State
3:37.43
2
2
Middleto
,
Pinkerto
,
Parker
,
Demott
Olathe Northwest
3:38.58
2
3
Preston
,
Quarells
,
Davis
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
3:38.73
3
4
Hunt
,
Sullivan
,
Johnson
,
Rice
Omaha Gross Cath
3:39.52
1
5
Reed
,
Jackson
,
Moore
,
Uhr
Lockhart
3:39.53
3
6
Smith
,
McAlpin
,
Ballenti
,
Donnelly
Shawnee Heights
3:39.71
2
7
Stewart
,
Washingt
,
Bouchard
,
McCulloc
Staley
3:41.00
2
8
Maples
,
Berndt
,
Freeze
,
Wiebe
Lawrence Free St
3:41.40
2
9
Taylor
,
Roddy
,
McHugh
,
Neuhaus
Kirkwood
3:41.45
3
10
Chambers
,
Henson
,
Wingerte
,
Herrera
Creighton Prepar
3:41.94
1
11
Lopez
,
Long
,
Proctor
,
Meeks
Mill Valley
3:42.15
2
12
Rogers
,
Percy
,
Diederic
,
Heim
Ft Zumwalt West
3:42.31
2
13
Woodland
,
Krueger
,
Krueger
,
Skosky
Lindbergh
3:43.56
1
14
Taylor
,
Newberry
,
Greely
,
Brizendi
Liberty (Mountai
3:46.30
1
15
Lloyd
,
Butler
,
Swanson
,
Boyce
Leavenworth
3:46.41
1
16
Baur
,
Dormady
,
Yates
,
Kelley
Shawnee Mission
3:47.31
3
17
Slaton
,
Rose
,
Norman
,
Wise
Hutchinson Senio
3:47.65
2
18
Maxey
,
Jones
,
Gabler
,
Shump
Lawrence
3:50.02
1
--
Cheadle
,
Carter
,
Cole
,
Burau
Lee's Summit Wes
DQ
3
--
Dangerfi
,
Stokes
,
Whitehea
,
Southwic
Carthage
DQ
2
--
O'Bannon
,
Sewell
,
Harvey
,
Porter
McPherson
DQ
1
--
Pounds
,
Gavin
,
Ingram
,
Jones
Mc Cluer
DQ
3
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasinger
,
Fink
,
Soucie
,
Munsch
Kansas
10:02.95
1
2
Morgan
,
Yttre
,
Spaciel
,
Reilly
Wisconsin-Milwau
10:18.21
1
3
Mapp
,
Peters
,
Loats
,
Irving
Pittsburg State
10:22.54
1
4
Martinez
,
Hatch
,
Gutierre
,
Massey
Hutchinson CC
10:23.37
1
5
Nielson
,
Bernard
,
Evenson
,
Hohentha
South Dakota
10:24.66
1
6
Martinez
,
Filburn
,
Hocker
,
Nighteng
Wichita State
10:26.39
1
1
Uhr
,
Jackson
,
Avey
,
Moore
Lockhart
10:32.52
2
2
Ruhl
,
Adams
,
Adams
,
Ames
Smoky Hill
10:37.18
2
7
Leonard
,
Orozco
,
Velazque
,
Burgess
Colby (KS)
10:38.03
1
8
Segura
,
Nickens
,
Baselle
,
Bowlin
Johnson County
10:40.12
1
3
Barnett
,
Johnson
,
Belke
,
Belete
Blue Springs
10:42.78
2
9
McDaniel
,
Muegge
,
Barragre
,
Adelman
Southwestern (KS
10:48.94
1
1
Gabriels
,
Hannah
,
Pixler
,
Hall
Liberty (Mountai
10:50.68
1
2
Skwarlo
,
Freeze
,
Volkin
,
Anderson
Lawrence Free St
10:51.02
1
4
Smith
,
Brown
,
Zimmer
,
Olson
Kearney
10:51.82
2
5
Esswein
,
Swan
,
Groesch
,
Esswein
St Louis Univers
10:53.95
2
6
Pierson
,
Burau
,
Lyles
,
Clowes
Lee's Summit Wes
10:57.83
2
7
Nichols
,
Olander
,
Hill
,
Kaskie
Shawnee Mission
10:58.55
2
3
Relay Team
Staley
10:58.76
1
4
Green
,
Somogye
,
Pickerin
,
Wheaton-
Lees Summit Nort
10:58.81
1
5
Coffman
,
Maxwell
,
Haas
,
Jackson
Herculaneum
11:00.59
1
6
Pieper
,
Bass
,
Gloss
,
Skosky
Lindbergh
11:02.22
1
8
McNorton
,
Campbell
,
Scheck
,
Bryan
Seaman
11:02.26
2
7
Fischer
,
Somberg
,
Toby
,
Guinn
Blue Valley Nort
11:02.75
1
9
Yates
,
Baur
,
Henderso
,
McDonald
Shawnee Mission
11:02.93
2
8
Rummery
,
Strunk
,
Ybarra
,
Hopkins
Maize
11:05.96
1
10
Lenihan
,
Nail
,
Klug
,
McNutt
Blue Valley West
11:10.08
2
9
Boyles
,
Moran
,
Kellerma
,
Zack
St. Thomas
11:10.87
1
10
Cooney
,
Stewart
,
Franchet
,
Lansdon
Shawnee Mission
11:15.93
1
11
Mwithiga
,
Gabler
,
Hildenbr
,
Stringer
Lawrence
11:16.11
1
11
Frazier
,
Rogers
,
Rogers
,
Rockhold
Truman
11:16.31
2
12
Yoakum
,
Rodrigue
,
Foster
,
White
Shawnee Mission
11:19.53
2
12
Cameron
,
Taylor
,
Davis
,
Griffin
Hazelwood Centra
11:24.52
1
--
Relay Team
Iowa Central
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Mason
11
Kansas
19.89m
(65'3)
1
2
Pinkelman, Luke
12
Nebraska
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
3
Mosier, Brooks
11
Missouri
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
4
Hitchler, Tyler
12
Nebraska
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
5
Wright, Chad
10
Nebraska
17.20m
(56'5)
1
6
McKelvey, Kyle
9
South Dakota
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
7
Krause, Joel
12
Kansas
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
8
Dubree, Chris
11
Wichita State
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
9
Shapland, Taylor
10
Nebraska
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
10
Wells, Tyler
12
Grand View
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
11
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Kansas State
15.80m
(51'10)
1
12
Canaday, Deondra
9
Coffeyville
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
13
Roberts, Justin
10
Hastings
15.52m
(50'11)
1
14
Snyder, Cody
10
South Dakota
15.47m
(50'9)
1
15
Haynes, Jordan
9
Coffeyville
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
15
Kertz, Bryan
10
Unattached
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
17
Benning, Quentin
12
Friends
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
18
Moore, Evan
10
Hutchinson CC
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
19
Fitzgerald, Patrick
12
Missouri
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
20
Williams, Stargell
10
Coffeyville
15.17m
(49'9)
1
21
Arneson, Skylar
9
Hutchinson CC
15.09m
(49'6)
1
22
Maxwell, Lance
10
North Iowa Area
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
23
Thalken, Michael
10
Nebraska-Kearney
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
24
Boyd, Dylan
10
Wartburg
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
25
Fisher, Bryce
9
Wichita State
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
26
SanMartin, Lucas
11
Emporia State
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
27
McElroy, Tim
12
Fort Hays State
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
28
Redman, Josh
10
Nebraska-Kearney
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
29
Truman, Luke
10
Fort Hays State
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
30
Dawson, Taylor
9
Kansas
12.12m
(39'9)
1
--
McDonald, Alex
10
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocking, Blake
12
Lawrence
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
2
Valentine, Dayton
11
Baldwin
17.73m
(58'2)
1
3
Schindler, T.J.
12
Blair
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
4
Beckmann, Brian
12
Blue Valley West
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
5
Farrow, Beau
11
Broken Arrow
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
6
McNitt, Luke
11
Kearney
16.82m
(55'2)
1
7
Smith, Braden
10
Olathe South
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
8
Utter, Dylan
12
Papillion-La Vis
16.49m
(54'1)
1
9
Schieber, T.J.
12
Penney
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
10
Huckaby, Jordan
12
Lockhart
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
11
Klein, Jameson
12
Plainville
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
12
Walker, Jason
12
Festus
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
13
Pinion, Jake
12
Blair
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
14
Ray, Austin
12
Rock Bridge
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
15
Cox, Jameel
12
Raytown South
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
16
Loesch, Zach
12
Lyons
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
17
Kowalski, Grady
11
Kearney
15.52m
(50'11)
1
18
Jordan, Jackson
12
Blair
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
19
Horton-Loftin, Michael
12
Ladue Horton Wat
15.42m
(50'7)
1
20
Matthews, George
12
Rockwood Summit
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
21
Marcinko, David
12
Staley
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
22
Lott, Jacob
12
Horton
15.24m
(50'0)
1
23
Boehm, Evan
12
Lee's Summit Wes
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
23
Rushin, Ben
12
Jackson
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
25
Stockman, Tyler
12
Tonganoxie
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
26
Cox, Jamal
12
Raytown South
14.94m
(49'0)
1
27
Petersen, Nick
11
Kearney
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
28
O'Dea, Logan
12
Wellsville
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
29
Armstrong, Alex
11
Rockwood Summit
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
30
Camburako, Mikael
11
Olathe South
13.67m
(44'10)
1
31
Mindez, Jake
12
Baldwin
13.54m
(44'5)
1
32
Keezer, Nick
10
Jackson
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
33
Coffman, Josh
12
Herculaneum
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
--
Deshazer, Steven
12
Raytown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffa, Reese
NYAC
21.73m
(71'3.5)
1
2
Cantwell, Christian
Nike
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
3
Rodhe, Justin
Nike
21.11m
(69'3)
1
4
Nelson, Adam
Saucony
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
5
Whiting, Ryan
Nike
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
6
Taylor, Dan
Nike
20.22m
(66'4)
1
7
Martin, Cory
Nike
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
8
Mulbegovic, Nedzad
Nike
20.01m
(65'7.75)
1
9
Bookout, Kevin
Unattached
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
--
Armstrong, Dylan
Nike
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Jason
Unattached
61.65m
(202'3)
1
2
Wright, Chad
10
Nebraska
60.38m
(198'1)
1
3
Young, Jason
Unattached
59.05m
(193'8.75)
1
4
Finley, Mason
11
Kansas
58.79m
(192'10.5)
1
5
Hitchler, Tyler
12
Nebraska
58.42m
(191'8)
1
6
Bishop, Brian
Unattached
55.65m
(182'6.75)
1
7
Opfer, Tim
12
Missouri
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
8
McDonald, Alex
10
Missouri
51.21m
(168'0)
1
9
Miller, Jonathan
9
Kansas
50.31m
(165'0.5)
1
10
Screen, Devin
9
Coffeyville
49.88m
(163'7.75)
1
11
Mosier, Brooks
11
Missouri
49.59m
(162'8.25)
1
12
Snyder, Cody
10
South Dakota
49.46m
(162'3)
1
13
Kertz, Bryan
10
Unattached
49.04m
(160'10.5)
1
14
Roe, Alex
10
Kansas State
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
15
Maxwell, Lance
10
North Iowa Area
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
16
Wheeler, Kyle
12
South Dakota
47.54m
(155'11.5)
1
17
Krause, Joel
12
Kansas
47.50m
(155'10)
1
18
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Kansas State
47.36m
(155'4.5)
1
19
Nichols, Kirt
12
Friends
46.99m
(154'2)
1
20
Arneson, Skylar
9
Hutchinson CC
46.69m
(153'2)
1
21
McElroy, Tim
12
Fort Hays State
46.00m
(150'11)
1
22
Conner, Jeff
10
Wichita State
44.19m
(144'11.75)
1
23
Dawson, Taylor
9
Kansas
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
24
Paddock, Chris
10
Southwestern (KS
38.36m
(125'10)
1
--
McKelvey, Kyle
9
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deshazer, Steven
12
Raytown
56.94m
(186'9.5)
1
2
Huckaby, Jordan
12
Lockhart
52.29m
(171'6.5)
1
3
Farrow, Beau
11
Broken Arrow
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
4
Boehm, Evan
12
Lee's Summit Wes
51.30m
(168'3.5)
1
5
Petersen, Nick
11
Kearney
50.93m
(167'1)
1
6
Walker, Jason
12
Festus
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
7
Beckmann, Brian
12
Blue Valley West
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
8
Bohanan, Ahren
12
St Charles West
48.55m
(159'3.25)
1
9
Burns, Brian
11
Carthage
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
10
Pinion, Jake
12
Blair
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
11
Hocking, Blake
12
Lawrence
46.91m
(153'10.75)
1
11
Valentine, Dayton
11
Baldwin
46.91m
(153'10.75)
1
13
Klein, Jameson
12
Plainville
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
14
Smith, Braden
10
Olathe South
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
15
Johnson, David
12
Blue Springs
45.47m
(149'2)
1
16
Chapman, Brandon
12
Liberty (Mountai
45.00m
(147'7.5)
1
17
Lott, Jacob
12
Horton
44.52m
(146'0.75)
1
18
Schieber, T.J.
12
Penney
44.20m
(145'0)
1
19
Jenniges, Tony
12
Kearney
43.87m
(143'11)
1
20
McNitt, Luke
11
Kearney
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
21
Hahn, Sam
12
Tri County
43.32m
(142'1.5)
1
22
Ray, Austin
12
Rock Bridge
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
23
O'Dea, Logan
12
Wellsville
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
24
Young, Kenneth
12
Mc Cluer
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
25
Bell, Joseph
12
Lockhart
39.68m
(130'2)
1
26
Anderson, Jillan
12
Wyandotte
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
--
Ray, Tyler
12
Blue Springs
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Scott
Unattached
80.60m
(264'5)
1
2
Swanepoel, Johannes
10
Kansas
74.51m
(244'5.25)
1
3
Beeler, Mike
12
Pittsburg State
69.88m
(229'3)
1
4
Mazanec, Trent
Shocker Trac
69.01m
(226'4.75)
1
5
Hetzendorf, John
Shocker Trac
66.80m
(219'1.75)
1
6
Garton, MaCauley
9
Missouri
65.92m
(216'3.25)
1
7
Boulanger, Cory
12
Kansas State
65.84m
(216'0)
1
8
Braman, Austin
12
Nebraska
65.78m
(215'9.75)
1
9
Rizzo, Jon
11
Wichita State
65.37m
(214'5.5)
1
10
Vaughn, Jesse
11
Kansas
64.68m
(212'2.25)
1
11
Grissom, Hayes
9
Johnson County
64.59m
(211'10.75)
1
12
Hartung, Ivan
9
Kansas State
64.48m
(211'6.5)
1
13
Kalisky, Tom
10
Coffeyville
61.48m
(201'8.25)
1
14
Rotering, Paul
10
McPherson
60.62m
(198'10.5)
1
15
Wyatt, Asa
12
Missouri
59.12m
(193'11.5)
1
16
Maxwell, Tyler
12
South Dakota
57.35m
(188'1.75)
1
17
Hitman, Daniel
12
Kansas
57.11m
(187'4.25)
1
18
Cantrell, Garrett
9
Pittsburg State
56.90m
(186'8)
1
19
Hughes, Calvin
12
Pittsburg State
54.17m
(177'8.5)
1
20
Farnow, Adam
9
Pittsburg State
53.88m
(176'9.25)
1
Mens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Garrett
12
Louisburg
63.38m
(207'11.25)
1
2
Holmes, Tyson
12
Shawnee Heights
56.35m
(184'10.5)
1
3
Reimer, Dylan
12
Meade
54.93m
(180'2.5)
1
4
Webb, Derek
12
Eudora
54.83m
(179'10.5)
1
5
Murrell, Ben
12
Ellsworth
53.43m
(175'3.5)
1
6
Grove, Dylan
12
Republic County
53.05m
(174'0.5)
1
7
Henn, Andrew
10
Paola
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
8
Songster, Trenton
12
Mulvane
52.93m
(173'7.75)
1
9
Rubendall, Jon
12
Lansing
51.67m
(169'6.25)
1
10
Pinkelman, Eric
12
Shawnee Mission
51.56m
(169'1.75)
1
11
beird, jimmy
10
Oak Park
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
12
Henderson, Zach
12
Seaman
50.32m
(165'1)
1
13
Yoxall, Alex
10
Minneapolis
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
14
Romero, Manny
12
Lawrence
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
15
Liby, Nathan
10
Salina South
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
16
Leininger, Alex
12
Shawnee Mission
47.17m
(154'9)
1
17
Ahlgren, Ryan
11
Olathe East
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
18
Silkman, David
12
Bishop Miege
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
19
Blazevic, John
11
Olathe East
45.62m
(149'8)
1
20
Pirotte, Nick
11
Shawnee Mission
45.42m
(149'0)
1
21
Perry, Damien
10
Lansing
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
22
Mindez, Jake
12
Baldwin
42.18m
(138'4.5)
1
23
Muckenthaler, Parker
10
Mill Valley
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holly, Chris
Unattached
57.73m
(189'4.75)
1
2
Bogovic, Tomaz
12
Kansas State
57.58m
(188'10.75)
1
3
Wickham, Gabe
12
Hastings
57.21m
(187'8.25)
1
4
Duncan, Brian
9
Missouri
56.62m
(185'9)
1
5
Wasem, Carter
12
Nebraska
56.22m
(184'5.25)
1
6
Heady, Mitchall
12
Unattached
54.68m
(179'4.75)
1
7
McElroy, Tim
12
Fort Hays State
54.60m
(179'1.5)
1
8
Weber, Cody
12
Hastings
54.52m
(178'10.25)
1
9
Arneson, Skylar
9
Hutchinson CC
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
10
Victor, Justin
10
Coffeyville
54.19m
(177'9.25)
1
11
Wickham, Garrett
12
Hastings
53.55m
(175'8.25)
1
12
Giesselmann, Matt
12
Nebraska
52.90m
(173'6.5)
1
13
Johnson, Ryan
11
Kansas State
51.89m
(170'2.75)
1
14
Jensen, Matt
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
50.56m
(165'10.5)
1
15
Ingram, Cole
11
Nebraska
50.08m
(164'3.5)
1
16
Mosier, Brooks
11
Missouri
49.93m
(163'9.75)
1
17
Roe, Alex
10
Kansas State
49.16m
(161'3.25)
1
18
Stephens, Denton
10
South Dakota
48.96m
(160'7.5)
1
19
Thalken, Michael
10
Nebraska-Kearney
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
20
Opfer, Tim
12
Missouri
48.77m
(160'0)
1
21
Karlin, Brandon
12
Nebraska-Kearney
48.52m
(159'2)
1
22
Cotrell, Weston
10
Hutchinson CC
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
23
Gattman, Chris
11
Kansas State
45.47m
(149'2)
1
--
Armstead, Chance
11
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, James
Iowa Central
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Fuller, Jonathan
9
Kansas
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Toney, Derrick
12
McPherson
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Hernandez, Carlos
9
Nebraska
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Giancana, Nick
11
Kansas
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Jasinski, Ben
12
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Englund, Travis
10
Nebraska
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Canton, Nick
12
Kansas
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Stelzer, Cody
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Elusme, Jonas
10
Wartburg
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
Carter, Randal
Omaha Racers
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Neloms, Dominique
9
Wartburg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Taylor, Cameron
11
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Hughes, Nick
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Saidi, Samuel
10
Dodge City
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Amerine, Spencer
9
Hutchinson CC
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Calleja, Marcus
11
Emporia State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
18
Beeler, Jon
10
Coffeyville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
19
Bombardier, Bryant
10
Fort Hays State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
20
Sathoff, Jordan
12
Wartburg
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
20
Carlisle, Jordan
9
Fort Hays State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
22
Mikkelsen, Adam
10
South Dakota
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
23
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
23
Longboy, Andrew
10
Missouri Valley
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
25
Hoag, Austin
9
Kansas
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
26
Chippeaux, Ryan
11
Tabor
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
26
Fulton-Wilson, Jovan
11
Southwestern (KS
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
King, Abiance
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Devandrew
9
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Cameron
11
Blue Valley West
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Rowden, Kai
10
Olathe North
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Scott, Maverick
11
Central (Par
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Willaims, Riley
12
Savannah
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Giess, Jonny
12
Blue Valley West
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Fobbs, Anthony
12
Broken Arrow
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
11
Warner, Jordan
12
William Chrisman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Wallace, LJ
12
Topeka-West
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Riley, DaVonne
12
Mc Cluer
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Kendall, Harvey
10
Grandview
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Manor, Freddie
12
William Chrisman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Bush, Zach
12
Goddard
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Benson, Jared
12
Liberty (Mountai
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
14
Deterding, Nick
12
Smoky Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Franks, Vincent
12
Cameron
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Waldenmeyer, Jake
12
Rockhurst
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Ramirez, Nick
12
Clinton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Jackson, DaQuan
12
Lincoln College
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
19
Griffin, Tyrone
12
Mc Cluer
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
20
Hagerty, Luke
12
St Louis Univers
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Morales, Austin
12
Liberty (Mountai
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Williams, Michael
12
Olathe East
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
23
Laurent, Shawn
12
Shawnee Mission
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
24
Norman, Charles
10
Hutchinson Senio
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
24
Payne, Scott
12
Blue Valley West
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Cape, Cody
12
McPherson
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Joe
09
Seaman
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phipps, Chris
12
Nebraska
7.58m
(24'10.25)
+1.0
1
2
Taylor, Ronnie
12
Hastings
7.54m
(24'8.75)
+1.9
1
3
Douglas, Kadeem
10
Coffeyville
7.51m
(24'7.5)
+0.8
1
4
Carter, Bobby
11
Nebraska
7.46m
(24'5.5)
+1.6
1
5
Soles, Keenan
10
Pittsburg State
7.39m
(24'2.75)
+0.7
1
6
Ezell, Orlando
10
Coffeyville
7.39m
(24'2.75)
+0.8
1
7
Wilcox, Donald
10
Emporia State
7.22m w
(23'8.25)
+2.2
1
8
Emegano, Oscar
Missouri-Kansas
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.7
1
9
Toombs, Chris
11
Kansas
7.11m
(23'3.75)
+1.3
1
10
Jorgenson, Scott
12
Nebraska
7.00m w
(22'11.5)
+2.4
1
11
Wiedel, Seth
9
Nebraska
6.99m
(22'11)
+2.0
1
12
Raedler, Patrick
10
Nebraska
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.9
1
13
Jones, Kiara
12
Pittsburg State
6.93m w
(22'8.75)
+2.4
1
14
O'Connell, Jeff
9
South Dakota
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+1.9
1
14
Wall, Dwayne
11
Emporia State
6.85m w
(22'5.5)
+3.0
1
16
Autrey, Ira
12
Bethany (KS)
6.78m
(22'2.75)
+1.6
1
17
Riordan, Mark
10
Fort Hays State
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+1.8
1
17
Rodgers, Kevin
12
Southwestern (KS
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+1.7
1
19
Katzfey, Brian
9
Kansas
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+1.0
1
20
Gathright, Jeremy
11
Baker
6.70m w
(21'11.75)
+3.0
1
21
Mann, Steven
10
Pittsburg State
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+1.6
1
22
Whitfield, Robert
10
Hutchinson CC
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+0.6
1
23
Taylor, Dontay
11
Missouri-Kansas
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.5
1
24
Pinkelman, Chad
11
South Dakota
6.48m w
(21'3)
+2.5
1
--
Hinton, Charles
12
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Utsey, Kyle
10
Coffeyville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kukus, Clifford
9
Fort Hays State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Englund, Travis
10
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schultze, Jacob
12
Olathe East
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Ramirez, Nick
12
Clinton
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
3
Cowling, Caleb
11
Lincoln Pius
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
4
Werner, Dalton
11
Plainville
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
5
Mahan, Logan
12
Manhattan
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Butcher, Marquis
11
Olathe North
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Reagan, Joe
09
Seaman
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Laurent, Shawn
12
Shawnee Mission
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Daniel, David
11
William Chrisman
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Nguot, Deng
12
Omaha South
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
11
Price, Emanuel
12
University City
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Wilkey, Blake
12
SOUTH HAVEN HS
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Richard
12
Bishop Miege
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Casey
12
Kansas City Cent
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
15
Gabler, Philip
11
Lawrence
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Neshaune
11
Topeka
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Hink, Alex
12
Olathe North
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
18
Deterding, Nick
12
Smoky Valley
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Chambers, David
10
Creighton Prepar
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Betts, Nick
12
Goddard
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Nick
11
St. Thomas
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Jackson, Chris
12
Raytown
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
23
Gavin, Curtlan
12
Mc Cluer
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
24
Sewell, Keshawn
10
McPherson
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
25
McNutt, Tanner
11
Humboldt
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Benson, Jared
12
Liberty (Mountai
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
27
Caruthers, Montel
10
O'Hara
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
--
Hooks, Anthony
11
Bishop Miege
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Raedler, Patrick
10
Nebraska
15.80m w
(51'10)
+3.3
1
2
Phipps, Chris
12
Nebraska
15.75m w
(51'8)
+4.2
1
3
Douglas, Kadeem
10
Coffeyville
14.95m w
(49'0.5)
+3.4
1
4
Johnson, Reid
Unattached
14.92m w
(48'11.25)
+3.3
1
5
Theriot, Jason
9
Colby (KS)
14.68m w
(48'1.75)
+3.2
1
6
Carter, Bobby
11
Nebraska
14.59m
(47'10.25)
+1.7
1
7
Bridgman, Nathan
Unattached
14.45m w
(47'4.75)
+2.6
1
8
Wall, Dwayne
11
Emporia State
14.41m w
(47'3.25)
+3.5
1
9
Whitewater, Jake
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.37m w
(47'1.75)
+3.8
1
10
Dillon, Aaron
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.34m w
(47'0.5)
+2.7
1
11
Whitfield, Robert
10
Hutchinson CC
14.17m w
(46'5.75)
+2.1
1
12
Winston, Corey
10
Nebraska
14.08m w
(46'2.25)
+2.8
1
13
Neloms, Dominique
9
Wartburg
13.99m w
(45'10.75)
+2.6
1
14
Williams, Alex
9
Cloud County
13.96m w
(45'9.5)
+3.4
1
15
Gathright, Jeremy
11
Baker
13.87m w
(45'6)
+4.0
1
16
Elusme, Jonas
10
Wartburg
13.86m w
(45'5.5)
+2.2
1
17
Moxey, Rashad
10
Nebraska
13.75m w
(45'1.25)
+2.8
1
18
Saidi, Samuel
10
Dodge City
13.73m w
(45'0.5)
+2.6
1
19
Skipper, Artrail
9
Pratt
13.72m w
(45'0)
+3.2
1
20
Johnson, Devandrew
9
Nebraska
13.49m w
(44'3)
+2.5
1
20
Pinkelman, Chad
11
South Dakota
13.49m w
(44'3)
+3.2
1
22
Asuncion, Andrew
12
McPherson
13.01m w
(42'8)
+2.3
1
--
Flores, Mike
10
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riordan, Mark
10
Fort Hays State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinton, Charles
12
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trotter, Darryl
12
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillard, Darrion
12
Mc Cluer
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
2
Ramirez, Nick
12
Clinton
14.31m
(46'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Betts, Nick
12
Goddard
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Richard
12
Bishop Miege
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Steven
12
Lawrence
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Cheadle, Logan
10
Lee's Summit Wes
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Sheard, Bryce
11
Papillion-La Vis
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Reed, Dettrick
12
Lockhart
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Nguot, Deng
12
Omaha South
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
10
Veith, Hunter
11
Cheney
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Brennan, Daniel
12
Rock Bridge
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
12
Griffin, Tyrone
12
Mc Cluer
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Wright, Neshaune
11
Topeka
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Achoki, Keith
12
Olathe North
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Lamb, Tyler
12
Smithville
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Sewell, Keshawn
10
McPherson
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Kaid, Jamour
12
University City
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Scott, Maverick
11
Central (Par
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Riley, DaVonne
12
Mc Cluer
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Morgan, EJ
10
Carthage
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
21
Boyce, Lorenzo
11
Shawnee Mission
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Parker, Avery
12
Olathe North
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
23
Rago, Austin
12
Wichita-Homescho
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
24
Warner, Devon
12
William Chrisman
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
25
Bonner, Jouquin
12
Olathe North
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
25
Akinmoladun, Dayo
10
Grandview
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
27
Lewis, Boo
12
Larned
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
28
Dawson, Trevor
12
Leavenworth
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
29
McNutt, Tanner
11
Humboldt
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Trent
12
Raytown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Alex
11
Kansas
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
1
Quiller, Rory
2
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Polacek, Nate
12
Nebraska
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
4
Schenavar, Brian
12
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
5
Wait, Kyle
10
Kansas State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
6
Lupton, Greg
9
Kansas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Scott, Jason
3
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Wessel, Kyle
10
Missouri
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Vetesnik, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
11
Hellwig, Dan
12
Missouri S&T
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
12
Sutterfield, Erik
11
Nebraska
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
13
Owens, Tane
6
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
9
Zollner, Andrew
12
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
14
Piepenbrink, Jeff
9
Pittsburg State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
15
Gilbert, Regan
9
Kansas
4.75m
(15'7)
1
15
Phillips, Josh
10
Cowley College
4.75m
(15'7)
1
17
Blevins, Aaron
9
Kansas
4.60m
(15'1)
1
18
Snyder, Colbie
11
Pittsburg State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
--
Hays, Kevin
12
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellsworth, Andrew
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Franssen, Luke
12
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Nick
11
Wichita Carroll
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Potter, Kyle
12
St Charles West
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Brush, Parker
12
Mill Valley
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Phelps, Jayce
11
Prairie View
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Albright, Jacob
12
Louisburg
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
May, Tyler
12
Lee's Summit Wes
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Cusick, Chris
11
Blue Valley West
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Benzer, Jacob
12
Rockhurst
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Loseke, Tyler
12
Papillion-La Vis
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Hull, Tanner
12
O'Hara
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Beach, Nick
12
Bennington
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Bock, Cameron
12
Shawnee Mission
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Weisenburger, Ryan
12
Gardner Edgerton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Reed, Zach
11
Festus
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Lounsbury, Skyler
11
Derby
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
16
Knight, Tyler
12
Rose Hill
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
17
Carpenter, Ben
11
Gardner Edgerton
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
17
Hamm, Jake
10
Gardner Edgerton
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
19
Perkins, Adam
11
Lenexa-St. James
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
20
Ballard, Alex
12
Lawrence
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
21
Kendrick, Quinn
11
Stanton County
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
22
Rogers, Dylan
11
Blair
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
22
Simmons, Alex
11
Blue Valley West
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
24
Basore, Nic
11
Blue Valley West
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Hagan, Kyle
12
Festus
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Scott
Nike
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
2
Scott, Jeremy
Nike
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
3
Scott, Jordan
Vault United
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
3
Manson, A
Unattached
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
--
Neidermeyer, Darren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hancock, Brian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hysong, Nick
Nike
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
7,308
1
2
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
7,048
1
3
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
6,820
1
4
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
6,418
1
5
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
5,986
1
6
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
5,632
1
7
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
5,623
1
8
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
5,376
1
9
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
5,361
1
10
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
5,066
1
11
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
5,065
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
11.24
1
808
2
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
11.30
2
795
3
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.34
1
786
4
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
11.48
1
757
5
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.56
2
740
6
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.60
2
732
7
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
11.61
1
730
8
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
11.67
2
717
9
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
11.72
1
707
10
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
11.84
1
683
11
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
11.90
2
671
12
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
12.19
2
614
13
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
12.38
2
578
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
14.71
2
885
2
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
14.89
3
863
3
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
15.23
2
822
4
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
15.30
1
814
5
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
15.34
2
809
6
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
15.40
1
802
7
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
15.65
3
773
8
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
16.21
1
709
9
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
16.26
4
704
10
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
16.76
3
650
11
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
17.09
4
615
12
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
17.54
3
569
13
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
19.25
4
411
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
4:32.75
1
727
2
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
4:32.86
1
726
3
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
4:40.64
1
676
4
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:53.46
1
598
5
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
4:57.71
1
573
6
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
4:59.94
1
560
7
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
5:02.10
1
548
8
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
5:03.81
1
538
9
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
5:05.39
1
529
10
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
5:07.98
1
515
11
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
5:08.88
1
510
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
49.93
2
818
2
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
50.62
2
786
3
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
51.04
2
767
4
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
51.87
2
730
5
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
52.08
1
721
6
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
52.22
2
715
7
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
52.34
1
710
8
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
52.74
2
693
9
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
52.88
2
687
10
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
53.11
2
677
11
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
53.13
1
676
12
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
54.16
1
633
13
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
56.28
1
548
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
41.00m
(134'6)
1
685
2
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
38.39m
(125'11.25)
1
632
3
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
576
4
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
34.65m
(113'8)
1
557
5
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
31.37m
(102'11)
1
491
6
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
31.17m
(102'3)
1
488
7
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
485
8
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
468
9
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
449
10
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
434
11
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
28.06m
(92'0.5)
1
426
12
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
417
13
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
362
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
2
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
2
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
4
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
5
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
5
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
7
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
8
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
8
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
10
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
11
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
11
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
13
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
619
2
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
51.88m
(170'2.5)
1
616
3
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
51.16m
(167'10)
1
606
4
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.47m
(162'3.5)
1
581
5
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
554
6
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
522
7
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
499
8
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
41.25m
(135'4)
1
460
9
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
36.25m
(118'11)
1
388
10
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
372
11
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
34.66m
(113'8.5)
1
365
12
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
34.19m
(112'2)
1
359
13
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
272
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
828
2
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
6.58m
(21'7)
1
716
2
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.58m
(21'7)
1
716
4
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
5
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
675
6
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
7
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
8
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
9
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
5.77m
(18'11)
1
537
10
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
533
11
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
12
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
506
13
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
477
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
865
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
865
3
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
4
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
5
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
5
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
7
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
8
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
9
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
10
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
2.95m
(9'8)
1
345
11
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
210
--
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
681
2
Barrefors, Bjorn
11
Nebraska
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
676
3
Walford, Teran
11
Nebraska
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
600
4
Whitaker, Ser
9
Missouri
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
576
5
Feuk, Drew
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
571
6
Gilman, Tim
9
Missouri
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
565
7
Crogan, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.67m
(35'0)
1
526
8
Menzie, Robert
10
Sioux Falls
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
9
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
478
10
Leonard, Jon
11
Missouri Valley
9.78m
(32'1)
1
472
11
Simon, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
472
12
Majerus, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
459
13
Anderson, John
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
437
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Reyare
10
Iowa Central
11.45
+1.5
1
2
Kimpel, Dominique
9
Iowa Central
11.48
+1.5
1
3
Daniels, Paris
11
Kansas
11.52
+1.5
1
4
Burchell, Remona
9
Butler County
11.74
+1.5
1
5
Weekes, Mara
10
Nebraska
11.82
+1.5
1
6
Geubelle, Andrea
11
Kansas
11.83
+1.5
1
7
Keys, Alisha
9
Kansas
11.91
+1.5
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Paris
11
Kansas
11.31w
+4.2
5
2
Kimpel, Dominique
9
Iowa Central
11.39w
+3.3
1
3
Thomas, Reyare
10
Iowa Central
11.63
+1.4
4
6
Weekes, Mara
10
Nebraska
11.69w
+4.2
5
4
Burchell, Remona
9
Butler County
11.70w
+2.1
2
7
Dixon, Diamond
9
Kansas
11.71w
+2.1
2
8
Geubelle, Andrea
11
Kansas
11.72w
+3.3
1
9
Kellyman, Chanel
11
Northern Illinoi
11.75w
+4.2
5
5
Keys, Alisha
9
Kansas
11.80
+1.9
3
10
Mitchell, Janay
11
Northern Illinoi
11.92w
+2.1
2
11
King, Latoya
11
Lincoln (MO)
11.95
+1.9
3
12
Butler, Rasheta
12
Northern Illinoi
12.02w
+3.3
1
13
Pruitt, Shamoya
11
Wichita State
12.02
+1.9
3
14
Williams, Monaye
10
Wichita State
12.03w
+3.3
1
15
Nelson, Rosalyn
12
Pittsburg State
12.08
+1.4
4
16
Moore, Toni-Ann
9
Lincoln (MO)
12.14
+1.9
3
17
Momo, Michelle
10
Missouri-Kansas
12.14w
+2.1
2
18
McCarty, Breunna
9
Nebraska
12.25w
+4.2
5
19
Cooper, Jazmine
10
Missouri-Kansas
12.26w
+2.1
2
20
Beaumont, Nickeisha
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.28
+1.4
4
21
Borders, Chelsey
10
Johnson County
12.33
+1.4
4
22
Balogun, Munirat
10
Jackson State
12.39w
+3.3
1
23
Moyer, Dani
11
Sioux Falls
12.40w
+2.1
2
24
Richardson, Chelsea
10
Missouri-Kansas
12.41w
+2.1
2
25
Smith, Nakiya
9
Kansas City
12.49w
+2.1
2
26
Roberts, Christina
11
South Dakota
12.58
+1.9
3
27
Johnson, Kierra
9
Dodge City
12.65
+1.4
4
28
Bivins, Briana
9
Wartburg
12.66w
+4.2
5
29
Niederklein, Abby
9
Hastings
12.70w
+3.3
1
30
Toukan, Michelle
9
Hastings
12.82
+1.4
4
31
Olive, Danielle
12
Missouri-Kansas
12.87
+1.4
4
32
Brady, Courtney
11
Wichita State
12.90
+1.9
3
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Tianna
12
Hazelwood East
11.66w
+2.7
1
2
Chaney, Peyton
12
Nerinx Hall
11.73w
+2.7
1
3
McCoy, Jazmin
11
North Kansas Cit
12.07w
+2.7
1
4
Bingaman, Clare
12
Shawnee Mission
12.46w
+2.7
1
5
Thomas, Jasmine
10
Olathe East
12.47w
+2.7
1
6
Corhn, Krystal
12
Topeka
12.49w
+2.7
1
7
Wilson, Mandy
12
Kaw Valley
12.51w
+2.7
1
8
Aguiar, Toni
12
Shawnee Mission
12.68w
+2.7
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Peyton
12
Nerinx Hall
11.75w
+3.7
3
2
Valentine, Tianna
12
Hazelwood East
11.91
+1.6
4
3
McCoy, Jazmin
11
North Kansas Cit
12.07w
+2.1
2
6
Thomas, Jasmine
10
Olathe East
12.25
+1.6
4
4
Corhn, Krystal
12
Topeka
12.30w
+3.2
5
7
Wilson, Mandy
12
Kaw Valley
12.42
+1.6
4
8
Bingaman, Clare
12
Shawnee Mission
12.42w
+3.2
5
5
Aguiar, Toni
12
Shawnee Mission
12.50w
+2.8
1
9
Isom, Alex
11
Nerinx Hall
12.50w
+3.7
3
10
Annelus, Angerlene
09
Grandview
12.51
+1.6
4
11
Wheeler, Waynieka
11
William Chrisman
12.52w
+2.1
2
12
Lindsey, Leslie
12
Olathe North
12.53w
+3.2
5
13
Marshall, Tori
09
De Soto
12.56w
+3.7
3
14
Lee, Kristian
12
Bishop Ward
12.61w
+2.8
1
15
Kinnamon, Kaley
12
McPherson
12.65w
+2.1
2
16
Mitchell, Kim
12
Eureka
12.65w
+2.1
2
17
Hall, Gabby
09
Blue Springs
12.66
+1.6
4
18
Engle, Natalie
10
Goddard
12.66w
+3.2
5
19
Lane, Khadijah
12
Lawrence Free St
12.68w
+3.7
3
20
Ross, Samahj
10
Highland Park
12.69w
+2.8
1
21
Stovall, Jewel
12
Lincoln College
12.71w
+2.8
1
22
Morgan, Kaylee
12
Carthage
12.73w
+2.8
1
23
Box, Dominique
11
Olathe North
12.80w
+2.8
1
24
Martin, Kyla
10
Gardner Edgerton
12.83w
+2.1
2
25
McWoods, Bria
12
Kirkwood
12.84w
+3.7
3
26
Bingaman, Nora
12
Shawnee Mission
12.87w
+2.1
2
27
Edmonds, Dakkota
12
Basehor-Linwood
12.88w
+2.8
1
28
Bartlett, Marli
12
O'Hara
12.93w
+3.2
5
29
Childs, Skye
11
Leavenworth
12.99w
+3.2
5
30
Jackson, Helima
10
Lincoln College
13.01w
+3.7
3
31
Needham, Taylor
10
Cheney
13.03w
+3.2
5
32
Lee, Aliyah
09
Oak Park
13.06w
+2.1
2
33
Mathis, Rashayla
11
Leavenworth
13.06
+1.6
4
34
Alexander, Alexis
10
Bishop Ward
13.08w
+3.7
3
35
Boston, Denisha
11
Raytown
13.12
+1.6
4
36
Smith, Delores
12
Highland Park
13.21w
+3.7
3
37
Jacobs, Lauren
12
Hutchinson Senio
13.26w
+3.2
5
38
Bright, Kennedy
09
St. Teresa's Aca
13.42w
+2.1
2
39
Wathup, Jade
09
Bishop Ward
13.42w
+2.8
1
40
Smith, Tiffany
09
Highland Park
13.49
+1.6
4
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, LaShaunt'e
Unattached
11.14
+1.1
1
2
Asumnu, Gloria
Nike
11.30
+1.1
1
3
Okparaebo, Ezinne
Norway
11.47
+1.1
1
4
Mahan, Shayla
Unattached
11.49
+1.1
1
5
Facey, Simone
Reebok
11.50
+1.1
1
6
Pierre, Barbara
adidas
11.52
+1.1
1
7
Harrigan, Tahesia
Unattached
11.83
+1.1
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Alisha
9
Kansas
24.36
-0.4
1
2
King, Latoya
11
Lincoln (MO)
24.42
-0.4
1
3
Burchell, Remona
9
Butler County
24.50
-0.4
1
4
Mitchell, Janay
11
Northern Illinoi
24.61
-0.4
1
5
Kellyman, Chanel
11
Northern Illinoi
24.77
-0.4
1
6
Butler, Rasheta
12
Northern Illinoi
25.21
-0.4
1
7
Morrison, Nevada
12
Wartburg
25.47
-0.4
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Alisha
9
Kansas
24.10w
+4.0
1
2
Morris, Denesha
11
Kansas
24.23w
+2.2
2
5
King, Latoya
11
Lincoln (MO)
24.40w
+2.2
2
3
Kellyman, Chanel
11
Northern Illinoi
24.43w
+3.9
4
4
Burchell, Remona
9
Butler County
24.45w
+2.4
3
6
Mitchell, Janay
11
Northern Illinoi
24.68w
+2.4
3
7
Morrison, Nevada
12
Wartburg
24.83w
+2.2
2
8
Butler, Rasheta
12
Northern Illinoi
24.83w
+3.9
4
9
Sanders, Raina
12
Jackson State
24.88w
+2.2
2
10
Morrison, Skye
12
Wartburg
24.99w
+3.9
4
11
Keane, Tamara
11
Lincoln (MO)
25.18w
+4.0
1
12
Burt, Faith
12
Wartburg
25.26w
+2.4
3
13
Gant, Sierra
12
Missouri
25.31w
+2.4
3
14
Momo, Michelle
10
Missouri-Kansas
25.50w
+3.9
4
15
Jacobs, Jackie
11
Emporia State
25.59w
+3.9
4
16
Marisette, Marqueita
11
Emporia State
25.74w
+2.2
2
17
Taylor, Whitney
11
Fort Hays State
25.84w
+2.4
3
18
King, Carmen
9
Emporia State
25.84w
+2.2
2
19
Roberts, Christina
11
South Dakota
26.09w
+2.2
2
20
Parnell, Porche
9
Hastings
26.16w
+2.2
2
21
Niederklein, Abby
9
Hastings
26.21w
+3.9
4
22
Reed, Tiarra
9
Neosho County
26.25w
+4.0
1
23
Brady, Courtney
11
Wichita State
26.49w
+3.9
4
24
Johnson, Jenea
9
Lincoln (MO)
26.95w
+4.0
1
25
Pickens, Lauren
NA
Wichita State
27.00w
+2.4
3
26
Cowan, Maegan
9
Oklahoma Christi
27.05w
+2.4
3
27
Dennis, Andrea
10
Oklahoma Christi
27.12w
+4.0
1
--
Smith, Nakiya
9
Kansas City
DQw
+4.0
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Taylor
11
Kansas
54.37
1
2
Sanders, Raina
12
Jackson State
55.52
1
3
Kregel, Kendra
11
Wartburg
57.33
1
4
Marisette, Marqueita
11
Emporia State
57.90
1
5
Giles, Kiara
10
Wichita State
57.94
1
6
Kelly, Dereka
10
Lincoln (MO)
58.00
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Paris
11
Kansas
53.88
4
2
Washington, Taylor
11
Kansas
54.40
5
3
Sanders, Raina
12
Jackson State
55.01
2
6
Scott, Bethany
Unattached
56.62
5
7
Kregel, Kendra
11
Wartburg
57.27
4
4
Kelly, Dereka
10
Lincoln (MO)
57.37
1
5
Giles, Kiara
10
Wichita State
57.72
3
8
Marisette, Marqueita
11
Emporia State
57.96
3
9
Edmond, Tanesha
10
North Iowa Area
58.12
5
10
Dickey, Hillary
11
Pittsburg State
58.31
1
11
Andjelkovic, Jelena
10
Nebraska
58.33
1
12
Rollins, Veronica
10
Missouri-Kansas
58.77
5
13
Taylor, Whitney
11
Fort Hays State
58.82
3
14
Cronin, Julie
9
Northern Illinoi
58.82
2
15
Stevenson, Taalor
9
Missouri
59.05
2
16
Keller, Kara
12
Grand View
59.29
5
17
Jackson, Abby
9
Hastings
59.64
5
18
Cheeseman, Rachael
9
Wartburg
59.69
2
19
Chambers, Brittany
12
South Dakota
59.93
3
20
Scott, Autumn
11
Missouri-Kansas
59.97
2
21
Lewis, Sade
9
Coffeyville
1:00.01
1
22
Garrett, Alyssa
10
Oklahoma Christi
1:00.14
4
23
Bailey, Deonna
12
Jackson State
1:00.36
3
24
Olive, Danielle
12
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.40
1
25
Miller, Erica
10
Northern Illinoi
1:00.64
3
26
Hyronimus, Anna
10
South Dakota
1:00.77
3
27
Garvey, Hillary
9
North Iowa Area
1:00.93
2
28
Taylor, Sakia
12
Missouri-Kansas
1:01.08
1
29
Pickens, Lauren
NA
Wichita State
1:01.58
4
30
Willis, Marriah
12
Graceland
1:03.07
4
31
Muhlenbruch, Abby
9
North Iowa Area
1:03.27
5
32
Botello, Elena
9
Pratt
1:05.41
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Whitney
11
Francis Howell
55.28
1
2
Nichols, Clara
12
Millard South
56.07
1
3
Chaney, Peyton
12
Nerinx Hall
56.65
1
4
Hutton, Ashanti
09
Bishop Miege
57.06
1
5
Bingham, Caroline
09
Maranatha Academ
58.28
1
6
Yetter, Gavyn
12
Shawnee Heights
58.72
1
7
Oak, Lexie
12
St Pius X (Kansa
58.95
1
8
Wilson, Mandy
12
Kaw Valley
59.26
1
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Whitney
11
Francis Howell
57.12
5
2
Nichols, Clara
12
Millard South
57.33
4
3
Hutton, Ashanti
09
Bishop Miege
57.71
3
4
Chaney, Peyton
12
Nerinx Hall
57.87
1
5
Bingham, Caroline
09
Maranatha Academ
59.00
2
6
Yetter, Gavyn
12
Shawnee Heights
59.25
2
7
Wilson, Mandy
12
Kaw Valley
59.86
1
8
Oak, Lexie
12
St Pius X (Kansa
1:00.07
2
9
Hall, Gabby
09
Blue Springs
1:00.57
5
10
Engle, Natalie
10
Goddard
1:00.61
3
11
Bethune, Chantel
12
University City
1:00.80
2
12
Schultz, Conner
11
Wathena
1:01.02
4
13
Gibson, Mary
10
St. Teresa's Aca
1:01.30
1
14
Needham, Taylor
10
Cheney
1:01.47
5
15
Martin, Trudy
10
Staley
1:01.85
2
16
Knoche, Taylor
10
Francis Howell
1:01.97
3
17
Isom, Alex
11
Nerinx Hall
1:02.10
4
18
Boone, Olivia
12
Blue Valley West
1:02.23
4
19
Zollman, Casey
12
Liberty (Mountai
1:02.24
1
20
Dunn, Abby
12
Shawnee Mission
1:02.29
5
21
Rodney, Brady
10
St Joseph Centra
1:02.39
3
22
Kearney, Meghan
09
Notre Dame De Si
1:02.67
2
23
Stovall, Jewel
12
Lincoln College
1:03.24
1
24
Baker, Malika
11
Lansing
1:03.37
3
25
Goldsberry, Jessica
12
Staley
1:03.54
1
26
Lane, Erika
11
Washburn Rural
1:03.65
1
27
Ogle, Hilary
10
Festus
1:04.05
5
28
Lee, Aliyah
09
Oak Park
1:04.08
2
29
Hellwege, Megan
10
Kirkwood
1:04.20
5
30
Heinen, Maddy
09
Blue Valley West
1:04.48
5
31
Lister, Tracy
12
Seaman
1:05.37
2
32
Davis, Lindsay
10
Lansing
1:06.26
3
--
Cummins, Azah
09
Bishop Ward
DQ
5
--
Steele, Elisa
11
Kirkwood
DQ
3
--
Andersen, Morgan
10
Blair
DQ
3
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trotter, DeeDee
Saucony
50.94
1
2
Dixon, Diamond
9
Kansas
51.80
1
3
Wineberg, Mary
NYAC
52.10
1
4
Dorr, Wendy Faun
Oxygen4Energ
53.13
1
5
Hargrove, Monica
Under Armour
53.63
1
6
Anderson, Nikesha
Unattached
54.18
1
7
Woods, Shareece
Unattached
55.72
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Danielle
12
Wichita State
2:07.16
1
2
Cronin, Rebecca
11
Northern Illinoi
2:08.94
1
3
Wilson, Shayla
12
Kansas
2:10.12
1
4
Hamik, Erica
12
Nebraska
2:11.47
1
5
Wachter, Landon
10
Missouri
2:11.94
1
6
Christensen, Corinne
12
Kansas
2:13.15
1
7
Rich, Maddy
10
Kansas
2:15.33
1
8
Mona, Katelyn
11
Emporia State
2:16.03
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cash, Alli
11
Shawnee Mission
2:13.99
3
2
Long, Hannah
09
Eureka
2:14.11
3
3
Horton, Jahnell
12
Evanston Twp.
2:14.27
3
1
Church, Anna
12
Bishop Miege
2:16.44
2
4
Topham, Rebekah
09
Griswold
2:16.50
3
5
Woitzel, Morgan
12
Millard South
2:16.98
3
6
Montoya, Maggie
11
Rogers
2:17.18
3
2
Maguire, Lane
11
St. Teresa's Aca
2:17.27
2
3
Taylor, Marie
11
Liberty (Mountai
2:18.64
2
4
Ruckman, Sara
12
Truman
2:18.68
2
7
Richardson, Hannah
12
Kirkwood
2:18.68
3
8
Coppinger, Courtney
11
St. Teresa's Aca
2:19.46
3
5
Miller, Hanna
11
Savannah
2:19.88
2
1
Sullivan, Bailey
10
Lawrence Free St
2:20.35
1
6
Kearney, Meghan
09
Notre Dame De Si
2:20.35
2
7
Dickerson, Taylor
12
Jackson
2:20.42
2
9
Ruder, Heather
11
Thomas More Prep
2:20.89
3
10
Donnelly, Mary Frances
12
Notre Dame De Si
2:21.20
3
2
Tuck, Katie
11
Smithville
2:21.37
1
8
Kidd, Janell
11
Sunrise Christia
2:22.86
2
3
Harrell, Lauren
09
Maranatha Academ
2:23.20
1
4
Baker, Nashia
11
Lansing
2:23.63
1
5
Quinlan, Grace
10
Shawnee Mission
2:25.06
1
6
Monsees, Sabrina
09
Winnetonka
2:25.23
1
7
Schultz, Conner
11
Wathena
2:25.41
1
11
Anthony, Mariah
11
Lansing
2:25.60
3
9
Danaher, Shannon
12
Blue Springs
2:25.74
2
10
Kempfer, Jamie
10
Festus
2:26.17
2
8
Hailes, Lindsey
10
Blue Valley West
2:27.16
1
9
Dunbar, Mackenzie
11
RIVERTON
2:27.24
1
11
McNeel, Jessie
12
Eureka
2:27.26
2
10
Lee, Nichol
10
Clinton
2:29.00
1
12
Halamicek, Valeska
11
Francis Howell
2:29.78
3
11
Hines, Emily
10
Olathe North
2:33.28
1
12
Schulz, Taylor
12
Eureka
2:33.62
2
12
Kiefer, Alexis
12
Farmington
2:40.35
1
Womens 800m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Nevada
12
Wartburg
2:10.39
1
2
Adderley, Te'shon
10
Iowa Central
2:10.78
1
3
Grooters, Ellie
10
Nebraska
2:13.16
1
4
Ross, Alison
10
Missouri
2:14.19
1
5
Andjelkovic, Jelena
10
Nebraska
2:14.30
1
6
Bongers, Marissa
9
Nebraska-Kearney
2:14.89
1
7
Temaat, Kaley
12
Pittsburg State
2:15.05
1
8
Burr, Jamie
9
Northern Illinoi
2:15.20
1
9
Hanson, Erika
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:15.53
1
10
Keller, Kara
12
Grand View
2:15.62
1
10
Mullen, Kristie
9
South Dakota
2:15.62
1
12
Gannon, Angel
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:15.62
1
13
Urban, Alexa
10
UC - Colorado Sp
2:15.66
1
14
Adkins, Kaly
10
Wartburg
2:15.92
1
15
Newman, Natalie
12
South Dakota
2:16.02
1
16
Schuette, Kristi
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:16.54
1
17
Szczublewski, Sam
10
Fort Hays State
2:16.59
1
18
Canning, Kristin
10
Wartburg
2:16.83
1
19
Cochrane, Karly
10
Wartburg
2:17.19
1
20
Chrisman, Chelsea
10
Missouri
2:17.55
1
21
Mccormick, Bridgette
9
Pittsburg State
2:18.05
1
22
Callaway, Amanda
11
Pittsburg State
2:18.19
1
23
Henderson, Katelyn
9
Pittsburg State
2:18.37
1
24
Ortega, Jordan
10
Fort Hays State
2:18.52
1
25
Scott, Autumn
11
Missouri-Kansas
2:18.73
1
26
Luckel, Elizabeth
9
Southwest Baptis
2:18.73
1
27
Mapson, Sean'e
10
Cloud County
2:18.83
1
28
Epps, Casey
10
Pittsburg State
2:19.04
1
29
Turpin, Ashley
12
Fort Hays State
2:19.54
1
30
Osborne, Kassie
12
Missouri S&T
2:19.73
1
31
Boettger, Raven
12
Fort Hays State
2:20.04
1
32
Cronin, Julie
9
Northern Illinoi
2:20.06
1
33
Kruse, Paige
12
Missouri S&T
2:21.06
1
34
Gourdet, Juliette
10
Butler County
2:21.34
1
35
Linnebur, Jillian
12
Sterling
2:21.35
1
36
Fisher, Karissa
11
Southwest Baptis
2:21.40
1
37
Rollins, Veronica
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:21.40
1
38
Hug, Renee
11
Northwest Missou
2:22.36
1
39
Nelson, Darcy
9
North Iowa Area
2:22.97
1
40
Masai, Fiona
9
Butler County
2:23.00
1
41
Smith, Michelle
10
Johnson County
2:23.15
1
42
Minnick, Anna
10
Nebraska
2:23.49
1
43
Barber, Anna
9
Kansas
2:23.50
1
44
Wells, Kaitlyn
9
Nebraska-Kearney
2:23.53
1
45
McFayden, Allison
11
Grand View
2:25.07
1
46
Gross, Theresa
10
Benedictine (KS)
2:25.97
1
47
Visoso, Maricarmen
9
Cowley College
2:26.09
1
48
Nielsen, Jasmine
9
Grand View
2:26.48
1
49
Higgins, Suzanne
11
Nebraska
2:26.56
1
50
Messer, Emilee
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:26.69
1
51
Roberts, Kelly
9
Cowley College
2:27.53
1
52
Loveland, Dana
11
Baker
2:28.18
1
53
Botello, Elena
9
Pratt
2:30.50
1
54
Farrell, Alyssa
9
Pratt
2:30.52
1
55
Money, Mychala
12
Southwestern (KS
2:31.54
1
56
Penner, Julie
12
Sterling
2:31.99
1
57
Hunt, Cori
10
Southwestern (KS
2:32.68
1
58
Davis, Tara
10
Kansas Wesleyan
2:32.87
1
59
Baker, Bayleigh
9
Sterling
2:35.05
1
60
Stine-Melgares, Susan
Team Body Fi
2:39.18
1
61
Dunigan, Erica
12
Southwestern (KS
2:43.48
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunne, Amanda
Saucony
4:21.68
1
2
Stowe, Rebeka
12
Kansas
4:22.50
1
3
Williams, Twishana
11
Lincoln (MO)
4:28.40
1
4
Mona, Katelyn
11
Emporia State
4:29.00
1
5
Reida, Elizabeth
9
Missouri
4:29.96
1
6
Christensen, Corinne
12
Kansas
4:37.50
1
7
Thompson, Kathleen
11
Kansas
4:38.67
1
8
Harris, Brooke
12
Nebraska-Kearney
4:47.52
1
Womens 1500m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratermann, Anne
12
Truman State
4:38.01
1
2
Wood, Courtney
9
Missouri
4:39.04
1
3
Unruh, Ashley
12
Sioux Falls
4:42.31
1
4
Giese, Ashleigh
10
South Dakota
4:44.15
1
5
Allen, Ragan
9
Kansas
4:44.49
1
6
Miller, Carol
11
South Dakota
4:47.32
1
7
Effinger, Maria
9
Unattached
4:47.41
1
8
Rosario, Leslie
9
Neosho County
4:47.57
1
9
Woller, Sammy
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:47.99
1
10
Johnson, Heidi
12
Northwest Missou
4:48.44
1
11
Seiwald, Sara
9
Kansas
4:49.00
1
12
Hill, Carman
10
Fort Hays State
4:49.49
1
13
Woodruff, Taylor
10
Northwest Missou
4:49.89
1
14
Robish, Kelsey
11
South Dakota
4:50.10
1
15
Spencer, Taylor
10
Missouri-Kansas
4:50.32
1
16
McClure, Krenda
10
Southwest Baptis
4:51.43
1
17
Herbert, Anne
9
Northwest Missou
4:53.92
1
18
Stahl, Siara
9
Missouri-Kansas
4:56.34
1
19
Nelson, Alex
9
Fort Hays State
4:56.64
1
20
Thomas, Jessica
9
Johnson County
4:56.83
1
21
Lindemann, Alexis
9
Southwest Baptis
4:56.97
1
22
Hallam, Cassandra
9
Oklahoma Christi
4:57.29
1
23
Gaughan, Kylie
10
Fort Hays State
4:59.50
1
24
Brady, Mandy
11
Southwest Baptis
5:00.68
1
25
Walker, Amber
9
East Central (OK
5:01.09
1
26
Caldwell, Melody
11
Midwestern State
5:01.38
1
27
Lanoy, Jessalyn
10
Cowley College
5:02.05
1
28
Schaller, Marie
10
Fort Hays State
5:02.70
1
29
Whitetree, Tsianina
10
Allen County
5:04.55
1
30
Speaks, Hana
10
Northwest Missou
5:06.14
1
31
Johnson, Lindsay
9
Cowley College
5:07.65
1
32
Resh, Vanessa
9
Cloud County
5:08.49
1
33
Chestnut, Annelle
11
Kansas State
5:08.87
1
34
Frey, Aspen
10
McPherson
5:10.13
1
35
Brown, Lindsey
11
Baker
5:11.07
1
36
Zuniga, Konnie
9
Cowley College
5:11.62
1
37
Cathcart, Briana
9
Southwestern (KS
5:11.84
1
38
Maddux, Courtney
10
Emporia State
5:17.96
1
39
Stanbrough, Jenna
9
Baker
5:22.00
1
40
Coffman, Mallorie
10
Southwestern (KS
5:37.73
1
41
Belone, Christina
12
Haskell Indian N
5:47.30
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cash, Alli
11
Shawnee Mission
4:50.71
3
2
Topham, Rebekah
09
Griswold
4:53.37
3
3
Long, Hannah
09
Eureka
4:53.45
3
4
Bates, Heather
11
Discovery Canyon
4:56.57
3
5
Nightingale, Samantha
12
Blue Springs Sou
4:57.63
3
6
Schroeder, Alaina
10
Manhattan
5:09.79
3
7
Ruder, Heather
11
Thomas More Prep
5:10.70
3
1
Tuck, Katie
11
Smithville
5:11.65
2
8
Wedekind, Morgan
11
Valley Center
5:13.09
3
2
Krause, Leah
12
Francis Howell
5:13.15
2
9
Taylor, Marie
11
Liberty (Mountai
5:13.40
3
3
Sitzes, Katherine
12
Farmington
5:13.72
2
10
Lee, Nichol
10
Clinton
5:13.77
3
11
Richardson, Hannah
12
Kirkwood
5:13.96
3
4
Hicks, Maci
12
Tri County
5:16.29
2
12
Reina, Valerie
12
Har-Ber
5:16.36
3
1
Balch, Kaelyn
11
Wichita Carroll
5:18.66
1
5
Sumner, Angie
12
Eureka
5:19.43
2
13
Dickerson, Taylor
12
Jackson
5:20.34
3
6
DeVries, Hannah
12
North Kansas Cit
5:20.92
2
7
Robinson, Lynn
12
Lawrence Free St
5:21.64
2
8
McDannold, Brenna
11
Olathe East
5:22.20
2
2
Maguire, Lane
11
St. Teresa's Aca
5:22.65
1
3
Franklin, Olivia
09
Kearney
5:23.39
1
9
Donnelly, Mary Frances
12
Notre Dame De Si
5:26.08
2
14
Eichkorn, Amber
12
Wichita North
5:26.46
3
4
Harris, Emily
12
Farmington
5:26.54
1
5
Murata, Leah
11
Horton
5:28.49
1
6
Kernodle, Sada
09
Shawnee Mission
5:28.98
1
10
Miller, Hanna
11
Savannah
5:29.93
2
7
Cunningham, Megan
11
Eureka
5:31.54
1
8
Watkins, Kassidy
09
Maize
5:31.75
1
11
Anthony, Mariah
11
Lansing
5:31.82
2
9
Schulz, Taylor
12
Eureka
5:33.16
1
10
Wagemaker, Emily
12
Topeka
5:35.19
1
11
McCarthy, Lauren
10
Shawnee Mission
5:40.80
1
12
Smith, Molly
12
Shawnee Mission
5:43.61
1
12
Oropeza, Frankie
10
Bishop Ward
5:59.24
2
Womens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turcotte, Tessa
11
Kansas
10:08.45
1
2
Gompers, Annika
10
Unattached
10:09.02
1
3
Krezonoski, Michelle
9
Midwestern State
10:30.63
1
4
Plambeck, Sarah
10
Nebraska
10:32.13
1
5
Quillin, Marissa
12
Wichita State
10:43.83
1
6
Moase, Alex
9
Pittsburg State
10:45.04
1
7
Hernandez, Noemi
9
Oklahoma Christi
10:58.68
1
8
Krezonoski, Kim
9
Midwestern State
11:01.77
1
9
Budder, Talisa
10
Haskell Indian N
11:05.97
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nightingale, Samantha
12
Blue Springs
10:33.55
1
2
Montoya, Maggie
11
Rogers
10:36.65
1
3
Pratt, Olivia
12
Madison West
10:53.59
1
4
Fischer, Kaitlyn
11
Herculaneum
10:59.67
1
5
Topham, Rebekah
09
Griswold
11:03.82
1
6
DeVries, Hannah
12
North Kansas Cit
11:09.67
1
7
Jones, Alyssa
11
Rockwood Summit
11:11.90
1
8
Balch, Kaelyn
11
Wichita Carroll
11:12.14
1
9
Franklin, Olivia
09
Kearney
11:13.11
1
10
Lee, Nichol
10
Clinton
11:14.98
1
11
Garrett, Sam
12
Rock Bridge
11:18.19
1
12
Holbert, Hannah
09
Blue Valley West
11:18.54
1
13
Wedekind, Morgan
11
Valley Center
11:23.00
1
14
Flack, Jennifer
11
Flint Hills
11:27.82
1
15
Eichkorn, Amber
12
Wichita Northwes
11:30.00
1
16
Ruder, Heather
11
Thomas More Prep
11:30.48
1
17
Funkenbusch, Kayla
09
Rock Bridge
11:34.11
1
18
Hornbeck, Emily
12
Derby
11:58.05
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Twishana
11
Lincoln (MO)
16:58.87
2
2
Arnold, Jordan
11
Friends
17:08.02
2
3
Birru, Obsie
12
Grand View
17:23.94
2
4
Summey, Faith
9
Unattached
17:35.95
2
5
Priebe, Maggie
9
Missouri
17:38.73
2
6
Grauel, Karen
11
Truman State
17:47.16
2
7
Tauscher, Liza
9
Kansas
17:48.24
2
8
Flores, Ashley
10
Midwestern State
17:49.34
2
9
Brandli, Jessica
11
South Dakota
17:50.27
2
10
Hrdlicka, Kayli
Northwest Missou
17:53.53
2
11
Bonte, Aimee
12
Missouri
17:54.10
2
12
Brown, Courtney
9
Unattached
17:57.04
2
1
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
9
Iowa Central
18:01.35
1
2
Miller, Jodi
9
Iowa Central
18:07.00
1
3
Esry, Jordan
11
Northwest Missou
18:15.39
1
13
Kilwein, Kyra
11
Kansas
18:21.31
2
4
Graves, Kylie
11
Wichita State
18:24.26
1
5
McLeod, Kaitlyn
9
Wichita State
18:26.99
1
6
Sandoval, Veronica
10
UC - Colorado Sp
18:28.69
1
7
Jaqua, Lauren
10
Baker
18:33.17
1
14
Hines, Heidi
11
Fort Hays State
18:38.77
2
8
Westervelt, Brianna
Unattached
18:41.30
1
15
Ostrem, Kristen
12
Evangel
18:41.52
2
16
Waller, Britni
10
South Dakota
18:51.24
2
9
Doss, Meg
11
Missouri-Kansas
18:54.42
1
10
Adams, Briana
9
Nebraska-Kearney
18:59.21
1
17
McAuley, Claire
10
Northern Illinoi
18:59.68
2
11
Wiegers, Devin
12
Kansas
19:04.82
1
12
Janssen, Katie
10
Northern Illinoi
19:09.03
1
13
Hallam, Jacqueline
9
Oklahoma Christi
20:23.33
1
14
Sesemann, Erin
12
Oklahoma Christi
20:43.91
1
Womens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burley, Cecilia
11
Friends
36:54.71
1
2
Peden, Melissa
12
Pittsburg State
37:26.33
1
3
Cominator, Karissa
11
Friends
37:38.06
1
4
McVay, Melanie
12
Southwest Baptis
37:42.81
1
5
Zeller, Sharon
12
Wichita State
37:52.82
1
6
Andrade, Isabel
10
Nebraska
37:53.48
1
7
Burke, Laura
12
Wichita State
38:13.22
1
8
Larson, Sarah
9
Nebraska
38:17.01
1
9
Campbell, Janel
10
Midwestern State
38:23.75
1
10
Rosa, Megan
10
Baker
38:31.10
1
11
Wolkomir, Ashley
9
Southwest Baptis
39:02.16
1
12
Gress, Ali
10
South Dakota
39:04.36
1
13
Linscott, Gentry
11
Fort Hays State
39:06.70
1
14
Buenneke, Anna
10
North Iowa Area
39:06.79
1
15
Fisher, Sadie
12
Grand View
39:07.65
1
16
Marshman, Madison
12
Northwest Missou
39:38.11
1
17
Swenson, Sarah
10
Kansas State
40:01.26
1
18
Gutierrez, Perla
9
Iowa Central
40:18.04
1
19
Cardenas, Melyssa
12
Oklahoma Christi
40:28.87
1
20
Doll, Sara
12
Sterling
40:29.91
1
21
Germaine, ReGina
9
East Central (OK
40:37.81
1
22
Neal, Jamie
9
Iowa Central
40:47.25
1
23
Wright, Jessica
9
Nebraska
41:05.75
1
24
Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline
9
Iowa Central
41:25.55
1
25
McKinney, Andrea
11
East Central (OK
41:25.92
1
26
Nelson, Sydnee
11
Southwestern (KS
41:49.77
1
27
Huizar, Ashley
12
McPherson
42:09.80
1
28
Block, Cady
12
Oklahoma Christi
42:55.94
1
29
McCollum, Aadrian
9
Butler County
43:54.59
1
30
Cullop, Jacey
12
Southwestern (KS
44:15.83
1
--
Ruiz, Gabby
9
Allen County
DNF
1
Womens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barham, Elena
12
Madison West
7:35.30
1
2
Schoen, Madison
11
Leavenworth
8:01.78
1
3
Hartzell, Abi
12
Baldwin
8:02.84
1
4
Anthony, Mariah
11
Lansing
8:05.91
1
5
Kline, Jordan
12
De Soto
8:20.27
1
6
Jones, Katie
10
Baldwin
8:23.55
1
7
Anderson, Amber
12
Rose Hill
8:26.97
1
8
Osborn, Tessa
10
Shawnee Mission
8:29.90
1
9
Sinclair, Margo
12
Olathe North
8:30.19
1
10
Rock, Andrea
11
Blue Valley West
8:35.29
1
11
Willis, Michelle
12
Shawnee Mission
8:56.63
1
12
Schriever, Natalie
10
Sullivan
9:01.78
1
13
Franklin, Emma
09
Raytown South
9:42.40
1
14
Collins, Theresa
11
Bishop Ward
9:46.00
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Meagan
NA
Missouri
10:37.75
1
2
Poole, Brittany
11
Northwest Missou
10:54.60
1
3
Nero, Scarla
12
Wichita State
11:10.87
1
4
Gaughan, Kylie
10
Fort Hays State
11:37.50
1
5
Fisher, Sadie
12
Grand View
11:41.98
1
6
Robish, Kelsey
11
South Dakota
11:44.79
1
7
Testa, Erica
11
Pittsburg State
11:48.05
1
8
Masai, Fiona
9
Butler County
11:55.07
1
9
Callaway, Hillary
10
Kansas Wesleyan
12:05.84
1
10
Condron, Laura
9
Iowa Central
12:08.99
1
11
Nelson, Alex
9
Fort Hays State
12:17.92
1
12
Peterson, Kayla
10
Johnson County
12:22.23
1
13
Hendrixson, Jennifer
12
Southwestern (KS
12:40.94
1
14
Renken, Rachel
10
Friends
12:41.61
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Ladonna
10
Lincoln (MO)
13.49w
+2.7
1
2
Andric, Mila
10
Nebraska
13.65w
+2.7
1
3
Frye, Roneisha
12
Northern Illinoi
13.69w
+2.7
1
4
James, Anna-Kay
9
Lincoln (MO)
13.74w
+2.7
1
5
Morerod, Natalie
10
Wichita State
13.74w
+2.7
1
6
Friesen, Tanya
11
Wichita State
13.98w
+2.7
1
7
Brown, Briana
10
Jackson State
14.32w
+2.7
1
--
Asigby, Fiona
Unattached
DNFw
+2.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Ladonna
10
Lincoln (MO)
13.66w
+2.8
1
6
James, Anna-Kay
9
Lincoln (MO)
13.93w
+2.8
1
2
Asigby, Fiona
Unattached
14.00w
+2.6
2
3
Andric, Mila
10
Nebraska
14.01w
+2.7
3
4
Morerod, Natalie
10
Wichita State
14.19w
+2.8
5
7
Friesen, Tanya
11
Wichita State
14.21w
+2.8
5
8
Brown, Briana
10
Jackson State
14.27w
+2.8
1
5
Frye, Roneisha
12
Northern Illinoi
14.29w
+2.5
4
9
Steplight, Shawanna
10
Iowa Central
14.30w
+2.6
2
10
Kerekes, Greta
9
Nebraska
14.40w
+2.5
4
11
Okonkwo, Chiamaka
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.43w
+2.7
3
12
Andrews, Shanice
9
Wichita State
14.44w
+2.8
5
13
Fleharty, Kristen
12
Fort Hays State
14.54w
+2.6
2
14
Williams, Shanelle
10
Missouri-Kansas
14.57w
+2.5
4
15
Sorell, Witney
12
Wichita State
14.81w
+2.7
3
16
Hart, Angela
10
Kansas State
14.87w
+2.8
5
17
Goods, Camesha
10
Wartburg
14.91w
+2.5
4
18
Gray, Shamela
9
Coffeyville
14.92w
+2.8
5
19
Kwarula, Sharon
9
Iowa Central
14.98w
+2.8
1
20
Wetstein, Nikki
10
Emporia State
15.22w
+2.5
4
21
Clarke, Tansha
10
South Dakota
15.28w
+2.8
1
22
Wallace, Jackie
10
Coffeyville
15.29w
+2.5
4
23
Morris, Timmie
10
Kansas
15.54w
+2.7
3
24
Ford, Javona
10
Iowa Central
15.60w
+2.8
1
25
Sawtelle, Katlin
9
Sioux Falls
15.61w
+2.8
1
26
Johnson, Dashonda
9
Dodge City
15.70w
+2.6
2
27
O'Grady, Katie
11
Benedictine (KS)
15.70w
+2.5
4
28
Ervin, Molly
9
South Dakota
15.81w
+2.6
2
29
Zeiner, Julia
10
Kansas State
16.11w
+2.6
2
30
Downing, Cassidy
9
Wichita State
16.17w
+2.8
5
31
Darden, Sherri
10
Dodge City
16.27w
+2.8
5
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
10
Lawrence Free St
14.45w
+2.8
1
2
Bamgbose, Margaret
12
Evanston Twp.
14.77w
+2.8
1
3
Short, Mallory
11
Rock Bridge
15.15w
+2.8
1
4
Kallenberger, Brittany
12
Lees Summit Nort
15.24w
+2.8
1
5
Parr, Shannon
12
Kaw Valley
15.43w
+2.8
1
6
Borman, Breanne
12
Festus
15.44w
+2.8
1
7
Osei, Crystal
11
Shawnee Mission
15.47w
+2.8
1
8
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
15.75w
+2.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
10
Lawrence Free St
14.61w
+3.2
5
2
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
15.00
+1.4
3
3
Bamgbose, Margaret
12
Evanston Twp.
15.07w
+2.3
2
6
Kallenberger, Brittany
12
Lees Summit Nort
15.16w
+3.2
5
7
Borman, Breanne
12
Festus
15.30
+1.4
3
4
Short, Mallory
11
Rock Bridge
15.35
+1.9
4
8
Parr, Shannon
12
Kaw Valley
15.39w
+3.2
5
9
Solomon, Amber
12
Kirkwood
15.44
+1.9
4
5
Osei, Crystal
11
Shawnee Mission
15.61
+2.0
1
10
Marquardt, Kaylee
12
Liberty (Mountai
15.62w
+3.2
5
11
Smith, Morgan
10
Raymore-Peculiar
15.65
+2.0
1
12
Soucie, Taylor
11
Osawatomie
15.65w
+3.2
5
13
Heidelberg, Kayla
12
University City
15.79
+1.4
3
14
Chapman, Chelsea
10
Omaha South
15.81w
+3.2
5
15
Botley, Kierra
12
Olathe North
15.84
+1.4
3
16
Lothamer, Lizzy
11
Wichita South
15.87
+2.0
1
17
King, Laura
12
Eureka
15.90
+2.0
1
18
Kelly, Tyler
11
Hazelwood West
16.02
+1.4
3
19
Holm, Lauren
11
Liberty (Mountai
16.05w
+2.3
2
20
Wells, Jaycee
12
Seaman
16.20w
+3.2
5
21
Evans, Skyler
10
St Joseph Centra
16.27
+2.0
1
22
Lacy, Kelsey
12
Abilene
16.28w
+2.3
2
23
Box, Dominique
11
Olathe North
16.31w
+2.3
2
24
Dabney, Gabbi
09
Lawrence Free St
16.37
+2.0
1
25
Taiclet, Kendra
12
Iola
16.47
+1.4
3
26
Shook, Payton
10
McPherson
16.63
+2.0
1
27
Surgeon, Alex
12
Francis Howell
16.82
+1.9
4
28
Willliams, Kaylyn
12
Olathe East
16.92
+2.0
1
29
Burns, Brandy
11
Fairfield
17.01w
+2.3
2
30
Janay, Johnson
12
Leavenworth
17.05w
+3.2
5
31
Highbarger, Talia
10
Circle
17.13w
+2.3
2
32
Whisler, Madison
11
St Pius X (Kansa
17.13
+1.4
3
33
Stradinger, Chloe
11
Shawnee Mission
17.16w
+2.3
2
34
Wenger, Kelsi
12
Seaman
17.59
+1.9
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castlin, Kristi
adidas
12.87
+1.3
1
2
James, Tiki
adidas
13.12
+1.3
1
3
Ali, Nai
Total Sports
13.25
+1.3
1
4
DeLoach, Janay
Nike
13.27
+1.3
1
5
Idlette, LaVonne
Nike
13.47
+1.3
1
6
Barber, Aleesha
Saucony
13.50
+1.3
1
7
Kyung, Lee Yoen
Korea
13.63
+1.3
1
8
Wade, Bettie
Nike
13.74
+1.3
1
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bamgbose, Margaret
12
Evanston Twp.
42.35
1
2
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
44.87
1
3
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
10
Lawrence Free St
44.93
1
4
Youngdoff, Alyson
11
Blue Valley West
45.57
1
5
Meyer, Alisha
11
Truman
46.26
3
6
Smith, Morgan
10
Raymore-Peculiar
46.47
1
7
McWoods, Bria
12
Kirkwood
46.54
4
8
Chapman, Chelsea
10
Omaha South
46.76
4
9
Wells, Jaycee
12
Seaman
47.07
2
10
Solomon, Amber
12
Kirkwood
47.09
1
11
Willliams, Kaylyn
12
Olathe East
47.10
3
12
Lothamer, Lizzy
11
Wichita South
47.28
5
13
Kelly, Tyler
11
Hazelwood West
47.36
4
14
Marquardt, Kaylee
12
Liberty (Mountai
47.51
4
15
Holm, Lauren
11
Liberty (Mountai
47.76
2
16
Topham, Rebekah
09
Griswold
47.81
2
17
Pearson, Tessa
11
Washburn Rural
47.87
3
18
Claybon, Taylor
10
Gardner Edgerton
48.16
2
19
Stradinger, Chloe
11
Shawnee Mission
48.25
2
20
Botley, Kierra
12
Olathe North
48.32
4
21
Lacy, Kelsey
12
Abilene
48.38
3
22
Soucie, Taylor
11
Osawatomie
48.44
4
23
Schrock, Madison
11
Hutchinson Senio
48.49
4
24
Schriever, Natalie
10
Sullivan
48.60
5
25
Jackson, Quindara
11
University City
48.86
5
26
Grant, Shaelyn
11
Hazelwood West
48.86
5
27
Young, Seana
09
Raytown
48.89
3
28
Garbarino, Alexandra
11
Anderson County
49.08
2
29
Miller, Elise
11
De Soto
49.09
5
30
Tomasu, Lisa
12
Maize
49.36
1
31
Whisler, Madison
11
St Pius X (Kansa
49.68
5
32
Stetzler, Brooke
12
Blue Springs
49.78
3
33
Evans, Skyler
10
St Joseph Centra
49.90
2
34
Barker, Alison
12
Francis Howell
50.33
4
35
Goldsberry, Jessica
12
Staley
50.47
3
36
Burns, Brandy
11
Fairfield
51.09
2
37
Kreutzer, Sammy
12
BUCKLIN HS
51.70
5
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumberbatch, Michelle
11
Lincoln (MO)
58.75
1
2
Haye, Yanique
11
Lincoln (MO)
59.01
1
3
Morerod, Natalie
10
Wichita State
59.39
1
4
Andric, Mila
10
Nebraska
1:01.26
1
5
Burrows, Calanetta
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:01.28
1
6
Edmond, Tanesha
10
North Iowa Area
1:01.73
1
7
Grooters, Ellie
10
Nebraska
1:01.83
1
8
Butler, Rachel
12
Nebraska
1:02.34
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Morerod, Natalie
10
Wichita State
1:00.47
4
2
Haye, Yanique
11
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.60
3
3
Cumberbatch, Michelle
11
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.72
1
4
Andric, Mila
10
Nebraska
1:01.10
2
5
Grooters, Ellie
10
Nebraska
1:01.64
4
6
Butler, Rachel
12
Nebraska
1:02.04
4
7
Edmond, Tanesha
10
North Iowa Area
1:02.30
3
8
Burrows, Calanetta
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:02.90
1
9
Kwarula, Sharon
9
Iowa Central
1:03.12
3
10
Richardson, Ladonna
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:03.19
2
11
Hart, Angela
10
Kansas State
1:03.53
2
12
Scott, Bethany
Unattached
1:03.60
2
13
Greenlaw, Sha Rone
9
Missouri
1:03.63
1
14
McAllister, Tashina
10
Wartburg
1:03.88
3
15
Osborn, Audrey
12
Northwest Missou
1:03.90
2
16
Ballock, Emily
12
Unattached
1:04.17
1
17
McCalla, Jenelle
11
Northern Illinoi
1:04.40
4
18
Hart, Martisha
9
Coffeyville
1:04.78
3
19
Thomas, Evan
10
Jackson State
1:05.23
3
20
Bigby, Latesha
9
Butler County
1:05.57
4
21
Anderson, Conner
9
Sioux Falls
1:05.98
3
22
Milner, Erin
10
Northern Illinoi
1:06.06
1
23
Morris, Timmie
10
Kansas
1:06.12
3
24
Maxey, Chelsea
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:06.43
4
25
Downing, Cassidy
9
Wichita State
1:06.92
1
26
Idolphine, Carole
9
Butler County
1:07.21
2
27
Gray, Shamela
9
Coffeyville
1:07.38
1
28
Haberer, Stephanie
12
Wartburg
1:07.52
1
29
Fagerlind, Rebecca
12
Wartburg
1:09.02
2
30
Brown, Briana
10
Jackson State
1:09.14
4
31
Sponsel, Kristen
10
Emporia State
1:10.87
2
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels
,
Simpson
,
Morris
,
Dixon
Kansas
44.32
1
2
Ford
,
Thomas
,
Kimpel
,
Stepligh
Iowa Central
45.58
1
3
Beaumont
,
King
,
Moore
,
Keane
Lincoln (MO)
46.22
1
4
McCarty
,
Weekes
,
Kerekes
,
Lewis
Nebraska
46.78
1
5
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Bivins
,
Morrison
Wartburg
46.87
1
6
Williams
,
Cooper
,
Richards
,
Momo
Missouri-Kansas
47.09
1
7
Peterson
,
Kendrick
,
Grayson
,
Nelson
Pittsburg State
47.39
1
8
Thomas
,
Sanders
,
Brown
,
Balogun
Jackson State
48.21
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Keys
,
Simpson
,
Morris
,
Dixon
Kansas
45.14
2
2
Ford
,
Thomas
,
Kimpel
,
Stepligh
Iowa Central
46.29
4
5
Beaumont
,
King
,
Moore
,
James
Lincoln (MO)
46.39
4
6
McCarty
,
Weekes
,
Kerekes
,
Lewis
Nebraska
46.98
2
3
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Boraas
,
Morrison
Wartburg
47.14
1
4
Williams
,
Cooper
,
Richards
,
Momo
Missouri-Kansas
47.17
3
7
Peterson
,
Kendrick
,
Grayson
,
Nelson
Pittsburg State
47.42
1
8
Thomas
,
Sanders
,
Brown
,
Balogun
Jackson State
48.04
1
9
Flaker
,
Forte
,
Gant
,
Greenlaw
Missouri
48.13
4
10
Okonkwo
,
Grant
,
Burrows
,
Maxey
Wisconsin-Milwau
48.15
4
11
Marisett
,
Jacobs
,
Wetstein
,
King
Emporia State
48.68
3
12
Suss
,
Kroupa
,
Wensmann
,
Moyer
Sioux Falls
48.69
2
13
Roberts
,
Clarke
,
Chambers
,
Ervin
South Dakota
49.03
1
14
Reid
,
Borders
,
Eklund
,
Mitchell
Johnson County
49.15
2
15
Deason
,
Budgett
,
Wallace
,
Lewis
Coffeyville
49.15
2
16
Johnson
,
Caro
,
Darden
,
Johnson
Dodge City
49.29
3
17
Toukan
,
Parnell
,
Dethlefs
,
Niederkl
Hastings
49.88
1
18
Hart
,
Willis
,
Willis
,
Whitfiel
Graceland
50.59
2
19
Blaser
,
Frady
,
Meisenhe
,
Wade
Highland
50.61
1
20
Cowan
,
Dennis
,
Helms
,
Garrett
Oklahoma Christi
51.33
4
--
Williams
,
Pruitt
,
Moore
,
Friesen
Wichita State
DNF
3
--
Kellyman
,
Mitchell
,
Butler
,
Frye
Northern Illinoi
DQ
3
--
McElgunn
,
Faimon
,
Bosley
,
Gallardo
Bethany (KS)
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethune
,
Heidelbe
,
Murphy
,
Jennings
University City
48.95
1
2
Ousley
,
Sharp
,
Willliam
,
Thomas
Olathe East
49.20
1
3
Mitchell
,
Waddell
,
Hester
,
King
Eureka
49.40
1
4
Zvosec
,
Bingaman
,
Holmes
,
Bingaman
Shawnee Mission
49.60
1
5
Holloman
,
King
,
Corhn
,
Maples
Topeka
49.62
1
6
Abrought
,
Magee
,
Lewis
,
Hakim
Lees Summit Nort
50.12
1
7
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Roberts
,
Stovall
Lincoln College
50.69
1
8
Trice
,
Wipfler
,
King
,
Oyelola
Rock Bridge
51.36
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Waddell
,
Hester
,
King
Eureka
49.46
6
2
Bethune
,
Heidelbe
,
Murphy
,
Jennings
University City
49.51
1
3
Holloman
,
King
,
Corhn
,
Maples
Topeka
49.55
3
4
Ousley
,
Sharp
,
Willliam
,
Thomas
Olathe East
49.84
5
5
Abrought
,
Magee
,
Lewis
,
Hakim
Lees Summit Nort
49.94
4
6
Zvosec
,
Bingaman
,
Holmes
,
Bingaman
Shawnee Mission
50.08
2
7
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Roberts
,
Brown
Lincoln College
50.17
5
8
Trice
,
Wipfler
,
King
,
Oyelola
Rock Bridge
50.65
1
9
Frost
,
Doty
,
Payne
,
McWoods
Kirkwood
50.73
6
10
Jones
,
Meyers
,
Moore
,
Hutton
Bishop Miege
50.74
2
11
Houck
,
Holm
,
Coffer
,
Zombo
Liberty (Mountai
50.84
5
12
Erwin
,
Ochs
,
Tucker
,
Lee
Piper
50.92
2
13
Besler
,
Botley
,
Bailey
,
Box
Olathe North
51.05
3
14
Coleman
,
Snow
,
Lawson
,
Lawrence
Blue Springs
51.08
5
15
Lister
,
Legette
,
Hubach
,
Riner
Seaman
51.45
6
16
Presswoo
,
Lane
,
Wilson
,
Tuicakau
Lawrence Free St
51.65
3
17
Covingto
,
Childs
,
Janay
,
Mathis
Leavenworth
51.86
3
18
Davis
,
Baker
,
Jenkins
,
West
Raytown South
51.88
5
19
Miller
,
Baker
,
Sasnett
,
Davis
Lansing
52.07
3
20
Butts
,
Young
,
Taylor
,
Boston
Raytown
52.11
1
21
Hansen
,
Osei
,
Vonada
,
Purinton
Shawnee Mission
52.14
4
22
Keller
,
Barrett
,
Shannon
,
Morgan
Carthage
52.19
4
23
Montgome
,
Nay
,
Stratman
,
Krahl
Bennington
52.27
2
24
Baker
,
Crosson
,
Macy
,
Peters
Minneapolis
52.36
6
25
Bright
,
Gibson
,
Dearth
,
Mitchell
St. Teresa's Aca
52.63
2
26
Henry
,
Womack
,
Tolefree
,
Rolls
Washington
52.82
1
27
Gray
,
Scales
,
Higgins
,
Jacobs
Hutchinson Senio
52.85
3
28
Reeder
,
Pope
,
Abromeit
,
Edwards
Lawrence
53.29
6
29
Altman
,
Schmitt
,
Shurley
,
Hazlett
Mill Valley
54.14
4
30
Bartlett
,
Hull
,
Reese
,
Roberts
O'Hara
54.14
5
31
McKelvy
,
Cox
,
Cornish
,
Timms
Wyandotte
55.54
5
32
Ross
,
Hoard
,
Pfaff
,
Clark
Randolph Blue Va
56.62
4
--
Dakorson
,
Mends
,
Moddaine
,
Francis
Winnetonka
DQ
1
--
Allen
,
Burkhart
,
Melick
,
Allen
Mulvane
DQ
6
--
Edwards
,
Ross
,
Smith
,
Smith
Highland Park
DQ
6
Womens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Meyers
,
Moore
,
Hutton
Bishop Miege
49.98
1
2
Erwin
,
Ochs
,
Tucker
,
Lee
Piper
50.43
1
3
Covingto
,
Childs
,
Janay
,
Mathis
Leavenworth
50.66
1
4
Lister
,
Legette
,
Hubach
,
Riner
Seaman
51.46
1
5
Presswoo
,
Lane
,
Tuicakau
,
Huffman
Lawrence Free St
52.11
1
6
Miller
,
Baker
,
Sasnett
,
Davis
Lansing
52.35
1
--
Marley
,
Osei
,
Vonada
,
Purinton
Shawnee Mission
DNF
1
--
Besler
,
Botley
,
Bailey
,
Box
Olathe North
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English
,
Bamgbose
,
Pryor
,
Banks
Evanston Twp.
1:42.64
3
2
Bethune
,
Heidelbe
,
Murphy
,
Jennings
University City
1:44.41
3
3
Sharp
,
Willliam
,
Pinkston
,
Thomas
Olathe East
1:45.09
3
4
Mitchell
,
Jordan
,
Hester
,
King
Eureka
1:45.26
3
5
Abrought
,
Krause
,
Lewis
,
Hakim
Lees Summit Nort
1:45.66
3
6
Steele
,
Doty
,
Solomon
,
McWoods
Kirkwood
1:46.00
3
7
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Stovall
,
Brown
Lincoln College
1:46.10
2
8
Okwara
,
Rutherfo
,
Coleman
,
Annelus
Grandview
1:46.94
2
9
Trice
,
King
,
Oyelola
,
Jones
Rock Bridge
1:47.95
2
10
Heinen
,
Taylor
,
Boone
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
1:48.47
2
11
Bright
,
Gibson
,
Burtin
,
Reardon
St. Teresa's Aca
1:49.22
2
12
Doss
,
Whitaker
,
Grant
,
Kelly
Hazelwood West
1:49.22
2
13
Childs
,
Janay
,
Hernande
,
Mathis
Leavenworth
1:50.62
1
14
Presswoo
,
Lane
,
Tuicakau
,
Huffman
Lawrence Free St
1:51.53
1
15
Davis
,
Baker
,
Jenkins
,
West
Raytown South
1:51.93
1
16
Henry
,
Womack
,
Moore
,
Rolls
Washington
1:52.09
1
17
Allen
,
Burkhart
,
Melick
,
Allen
Mulvane
1:52.36
1
18
Hansen
,
Purinton
,
Vonada
,
Osei
Shawnee Mission
1:52.58
1
19
Smith
,
Edwards
,
Douglas
,
Smith
Highland Park
1:52.94
2
20
Lawrence
,
Snow
,
Lawson
,
Hall
Blue Springs
1:53.97
3
21
Gray
,
Scales
,
Higgins
,
Jacobs
Hutchinson Senio
1:54.19
1
--
Holloman
,
King
,
Corhn
,
Maples
Topeka
DNF
3
--
Sperling
,
Davis
,
Lothamer
,
Hugo
Wichita South
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris
,
Daniels
,
Wilson
,
Dixon
Kansas
3:31.87
1
2
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Kregel
,
Morrison
Wartburg
3:40.67
1
3
Keane
,
Haye
,
Cumberba
,
Kelly
Lincoln (MO)
3:40.87
1
4
Butler
,
Grooters
,
Andjelko
,
Weekes
Nebraska
3:44.41
1
5
Taylor
,
Moore
,
Moore
,
Giles
Wichita State
3:45.68
1
6
Mapson
,
Jones
,
Agwunobi
,
Resh
Cloud County
3:55.65
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Daniels
,
Morris
,
Dixon
,
Wilson
Kansas
3:39.34
3
2
Cumberba
,
Haye
,
Keane
,
Kelly
Lincoln (MO)
3:45.97
1
3
Butler
,
Andjelko
,
Lewis
,
Weekes
Nebraska
3:48.53
2
4
Adderley
,
Thomas
,
Kimpel
,
Duncan
Iowa Central
3:48.84
2
5
Burt
,
Kregel
,
Canning
,
Morrison
Wartburg
3:49.57
1
6
Moore
,
Moore
,
Taylor
,
Giles
Wichita State
3:53.11
3
7
Burrows
,
Maxey
,
Hanson
,
Grant
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:54.24
1
8
Mapson
,
Jones
,
Agwunobi
,
Resh
Cloud County
3:55.76
2
9
Brown
,
Sanders
,
Thomas
,
Balogun
Jackson State
3:58.22
1
10
McCalla
,
Miller
,
Milner
,
Cronin
Northern Illinoi
3:59.22
3
11
Ortega
,
Szczuble
,
Taylor
,
Turpin
Fort Hays State
4:01.56
3
12
Grayson
,
Dickey
,
Callaway
,
Kendrick
Pittsburg State
4:01.96
2
13
Chambers
,
Hyronimu
,
Mullen
,
Newman
South Dakota
4:03.18
1
14
Dennis
,
Cowan
,
Helms
,
Garrett
Oklahoma Christi
4:03.33
3
15
Lewis
,
Hart
,
Chapa
,
Deason
Coffeyville
4:05.22
1
16
Parnell
,
Toukan
,
Niederkl
,
Jackson
Hastings
4:05.68
2
17
Willis
,
Mei
,
Willis
,
Whitfiel
Graceland
4:14.69
3
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English
,
Horton
,
Pryor
,
Bamgbose
Evanston Twp.
3:49.64
1
2
Woitzel
,
Woitzel
,
Stenger
,
Nichols
Millard South
3:55.71
1
3
Halamice
,
Knoche
,
Barker
,
Adams
Francis Howell
3:56.22
1
4
Meyers
,
Moore
,
Church
,
Hutton
Bishop Miege
4:04.37
1
5
Hellwege
,
Doty
,
Richards
,
Steele
Kirkwood
4:04.66
1
6
Gibson
,
Valdivie
,
Coppinge
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
4:07.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
English
,
Horton
,
Banks
,
Bamgbose
Evanston Twp.
3:58.90
6
2
Halamice
,
Knoche
,
Barker
,
Adams
Francis Howell
4:00.44
5
3
Woitzel
,
Woitzel
,
Stenger
,
Nichols
Millard South
4:01.16
1
4
Magee
,
Brown
,
Krause
,
Heath
Lees Summit Nort
4:02.08
4
7
Gibson
,
Valdivie
,
Coppinge
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
4:02.89
5
5
Meyers
,
Moore
,
Church
,
Hutton
Bishop Miege
4:03.88
2
8
Doty
,
Richards
,
Hellwege
,
Steele
Kirkwood
4:04.51
2
9
Borders
,
Jennings
,
Howard
,
Bethune
University City
4:07.04
1
6
Quiring
,
Raetzel
,
Sharp
,
Pinkston
Olathe East
4:07.48
3
10
Aguiar
,
Kuklensk
,
Quinlan
,
Dunn
Shawnee Mission
4:07.58
1
11
Rand
,
Selk
,
Brun
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:07.96
4
12
Taylor
,
Zollman
,
Coffer
,
Zombo
Liberty (Mountai
4:08.10
2
13
Boyd
,
Abrahams
,
Sisson
,
Newsome
Lee's Summit Wes
4:08.66
6
14
Edwards
,
Gabler
,
Pope
,
Howard
Lawrence
4:09.88
2
15
Lane
,
Sullivan
,
Huffman
,
Robinson
Lawrence Free St
4:09.89
1
16
Besler
,
Bailey
,
Achoki
,
Hines
Olathe North
4:10.26
4
17
Pearson
,
Golz
,
Sundstro
,
Lane
Washburn Rural
4:10.52
5
18
Hugo
,
Davis
,
Sperling
,
Lothamer
Wichita South
4:10.88
2
19
Ruckman
,
Meyer
,
Connor
,
Kramer
Truman
4:11.12
2
20
Trice
,
King
,
Oyelola
,
Jones
Rock Bridge
4:11.26
5
21
McNeel
,
Jordan
,
Overby
,
Long
Eureka
4:11.27
3
22
Heinen
,
Hailes
,
Taylor
,
Boone
Blue Valley West
4:11.39
4
23
Kempfer
,
Ogle
,
Borman
,
Beffa
Festus
4:11.68
5
24
Macy
,
Giles
,
Baker
,
Peters
Minneapolis
4:12.09
6
25
Scales
,
Miller
,
Thurston
,
Schrock
Hutchinson Senio
4:14.52
3
26
Montgome
,
Stratman
,
Wolf
,
Nay
Bennington
4:15.27
3
27
Bingaman
,
Zvosec
,
Osborn
,
Bingaman
Shawnee Mission
4:15.90
6
28
Grant
,
Howard
,
Kelly
,
Doss
Hazelwood West
4:15.91
4
29
Baker
,
Davis
,
Walpole
,
Baker
Lansing
4:16.64
1
30
Smith
,
Chism
,
Saunders
,
Boston
Raytown
4:16.81
3
31
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Stovall
Lincoln College
4:17.20
3
32
Putthoff
,
Holmes
,
Bourk
,
Drilling
St. Thomas
4:17.24
6
33
Allen
,
Burkhart
,
Allen
,
Melick
Mulvane
4:20.92
2
34
Kreutzer
,
Hood
,
Price
,
Price
BUCKLIN HS
4:21.53
5
35
Schmitt
,
Lichtena
,
Hansen
,
Strickla
Mill Valley
4:22.20
1
36
Keller
,
Barrett
,
Shannon
,
Morgan
Carthage
4:23.48
6
37
Young
,
Daniels
,
Young
,
Losch
William Chrisman
4:24.02
2
38
Hansen
,
Vonada
,
Crosley
,
Barnes
Shawnee Mission
4:24.70
4
39
Schoen
,
Hernande
,
Covingto
,
Simms
Leavenworth
4:25.18
5
40
Bauer
,
Bauer
,
Rawlings
,
Pierce
Girard
4:31.03
1
41
Wells
,
Hubach
,
Riner
,
Wenger
Seaman
4:32.19
4
Womens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines
,
Bailey
,
Blue
,
Achoki
Olathe North
4:05.74
1
2
Rand
,
Selk
,
Brun
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:06.05
1
3
Lane
,
Sullivan
,
Huffman
,
Robinson
Lawrence Free St
4:07.37
1
4
Macy
,
Giles
,
Baker
,
Peters
Minneapolis
4:07.96
1
5
Aguiar
,
Quinlan
,
Kuklensk
,
Dunn
Shawnee Mission
4:08.99
1
6
Edwards
,
Gabler
,
Pope
,
Howard
Lawrence
4:12.19
1
7
Baker
,
Davis
,
Walpole
,
Baker
Lansing
4:13.79
1
8
Scales
,
Miller
,
Thurston
,
Schrock
Hutchinson Senio
4:14.90
1
Womens 4x880y Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson
,
Schuette
,
Woller
,
Grant
Wisconsin-Milwau
9:20.90
1
2
Mullen
,
Giese
,
Miller
,
Waller
South Dakota
9:25.13
1
3
Taylor
,
Quillin
,
Johnson
,
Shukla
Wichita State
9:25.81
1
4
Keller
,
Birru
,
McFayden
,
Nielsen
Grand View
9:27.41
1
5
Ortega
,
Szczuble
,
Hill
,
Boettger
Fort Hays State
9:35.14
1
6
Podvin
,
Smith
,
Thomas
,
Peterson
Johnson County
9:45.52
1
7
Lanoy
,
Roberts
,
Visoso
,
Zuniga
Cowley College
9:58.03
1
8
Jaqua
,
Brown
,
Loveland
,
Stanbrou
Baker
10:12.55
1
9
Hunt
,
Money
,
Hendrixs
,
Cathcart
Southwestern (KS
10:21.14
1
Womens 4x880y Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumner
,
McNeel
,
Dazey
,
Long
Eureka
9:34.81
2
2
Sitzes
,
Hovis
,
Kiefer
,
Harris
Farmington
9:37.13
2
3
Coppinge
,
McCausla
,
Valdivie
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
9:38.67
2
4
Smith
,
Willis
,
McMahon
,
Cash
Shawnee Mission
9:39.61
2
5
Nolke
,
West
,
Sisson
,
Williams
Lee's Summit Wes
9:44.72
2
6
Heath
,
Severson
,
Brown
,
Riley
Lees Summit Nort
9:44.79
2
7
Doty
,
Lucianni
,
Edmunds
,
Richards
Kirkwood
9:47.46
2
8
Dahlke
,
Sughroue
,
Sughroue
,
McFadden
Kearney
9:47.74
2
9
Glowik
,
Youngdof
,
Holbert
,
Kochuyt
Blue Valley Nort
9:50.78
2
10
McDannol
,
Kopplin
,
Schick
,
Quiring
Olathe East
9:50.79
2
1
Kearney
,
Gregory
,
Donnelly
,
Steilen
Notre Dame De Si
9:51.56
1
11
Anthony
,
Baker
,
Walpole
,
Baker
Lansing
9:55.38
2
12
Schimpf
,
Garrett
,
Farmer
,
Funkenbu
Rock Bridge
9:55.92
2
13
Hopfinge
,
Drilling
,
Mahon
,
Putthoff
St. Thomas
9:55.95
2
14
Walters
,
Achoki
,
Friesen
,
Hines
Olathe North
9:56.34
2
2
Carlson
,
Stearns
,
Berger
,
Tuck
Smithville
9:57.70
1
15
Bursco
,
Danaher
,
Reynolds
,
Chavez
Blue Springs
9:58.31
2
3
Bingham
,
Manning
,
Courtney
,
Harrell
Maranatha Academ
9:58.44
1
16
Hicks
,
Meints
,
Holtmeie
,
Knapp
Tri County
9:58.78
2
17
Kempfer
,
Ogle
,
Foltz
,
Beffa
Festus
9:59.91
2
4
Dunn
,
Johnson
,
Kuklensk
,
Quinlan
Shawnee Mission
10:03.10
1
18
Robinson
,
McCord
,
Wethingt
,
Sullivan
Lawrence Free St
10:03.34
2
5
Kovarik
,
Wright
,
Royal
,
Pamperin
Olathe Northwest
10:04.94
1
6
Lofland
,
Ross
,
Toyne
,
Oak
St Pius X (Kansa
10:08.12
1
7
Schrock
,
Thurston
,
Miller
,
Page
Hutchinson Senio
10:15.91
1
8
Goth
,
Gegner
,
Wetzel
,
Lee
Clinton
10:17.61
1
19
Watkins
,
Walker
,
Roy
,
Wedman
Maize
10:19.52
2
9
Franklin
,
Doyle
,
Finley
,
Pimentel
Hayden
10:19.53
1
10
Dibben
,
Anderson
,
Andersen
,
Jennings
Blair
10:19.97
1
11
Kernodle
,
Krzesins
,
Stava
,
Reighard
Shawnee Mission
10:19.98
1
12
Gabler
,
Ruder
,
Covert
,
Shook
Lawrence
10:23.73
1
13
Taylor
,
Distler
,
Jerome
,
Hailes
Blue Valley West
10:34.12
1
14
Price
,
Hood
,
Kreutzer
,
Price
BUCKLIN HS
10:35.04
1
15
Lichtena
,
Strickla
,
Ristau
,
Hanson
Mill Valley
10:40.07
1
16
Anderson
,
Bradley
,
Nutsch
,
Welch
Rose Hill
10:41.10
1
17
Kline
,
Saucerma
,
Wolfe
,
Churchwe
De Soto
10:55.57
1
18
Johnson
,
Reddell
,
Jaenson
,
Sanning
Grain Valley
11:04.36
1
19
Cummins
,
Oropeza
,
Oropeza
,
Solis
Bishop Ward
11:11.31
1
Womens 4xMile Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderso
,
McCormic
,
Epps
,
Temaat
Pittsburg State
20:49.30
1
2
Turcotte
,
Allen
,
Seiwald
,
Thompson
Kansas
21:00.83
1
3
Giese
,
Miller
,
Brandli
,
Waller
South Dakota
21:03.68
1
4
Duncan
,
Nyandwi
,
Miller
,
McKenna
Iowa Central
21:05.56
1
5
Hill
,
Schaller
,
Hines
,
Boettger
Fort Hays State
22:11.49
1
Womens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Nolke
,
Sisson
,
West
Lee's Summit Wes
21:35.54
1
2
Cash
,
Smith
,
Benson
,
Hooper
Shawnee Mission
21:41.60
1
3
Hopfinge
,
Mahon
,
Metzger
,
Cofer
St. Thomas
22:04.05
1
4
Garrett
,
Schimpf
,
Schulte
,
Funkenbu
Rock Bridge
22:06.92
1
5
Sitzes
,
Harris
,
Hovis
,
Griffith
Farmington
22:22.02
1
6
Sumner
,
Cunningh
,
Yergenso
,
Schulz
Eureka
22:30.80
1
7
Barham
,
Flanigan
,
Brighous
,
Barczi
Madison West
22:37.10
1
8
Franklin
,
Sloan
,
Allen
,
Edwards
Kearney
22:45.36
1
9
Hass-Bue
,
McGaughl
,
Nelson
,
Hassan
Liberty (Mountai
22:48.89
1
10
Walker
,
Roy
,
Bever
,
Watkins
Maize
22:49.72
1
11
Iverson
,
Nugent
,
Nelson
,
Barnes
Shawnee Mission
22:52.21
1
12
Kernodle
,
Krzesins
,
Yancey
,
Stava
Shawnee Mission
23:20.21
1
13
Brekrus
,
Pukszta
,
Hopkins
,
Shamroe
Rockwood Summit
23:43.81
1
14
Lucianni
,
Sheridan
,
Edmunds
,
Hellwege
Kirkwood
23:48.64
1
15
Cambell
,
Vickery
,
Green
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
23:50.29
1
16
Hillring
,
Okenfuss
,
Horner
,
Embry
Blue Valley Nort
24:33.18
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Kimpel
,
Duncan
,
Adderley
Iowa Central
3:59.65
1
2
Flaker
,
Forte
,
Webb
,
Ross
Missouri
4:05.05
1
3
Burt
,
Bivins
,
Cochrane
,
Canning
Wartburg
4:07.70
1
4
Wensmann
,
Sawtelle
,
Kroupa
,
Pettie
Sioux Falls
4:12.35
1
1
Holm
,
Zombo
,
Zollman
,
Taylor
Liberty (Mountai
4:15.59
3
2
Lewis
,
Magee
,
Heath
,
Severson
Lees Summit Nort
4:16.41
3
5
Reid
,
Borders
,
Mitchell
,
Podvin
Johnson County
4:16.66
1
6
Chambers
,
Ervin
,
Hyronimu
,
Newman
South Dakota
4:21.12
1
7
Fleharty
,
Szczuble
,
Taylor
,
Turpin
Fort Hays State
4:21.48
1
3
Thompson
,
Kori
,
Martin
,
Loftis
Staley
4:22.19
2
4
Kallenbe
,
Abrahams
,
Newsome
,
Boyd
Lee's Summit Wes
4:23.25
3
5
Starosci
,
Cammack
,
Holtmeie
,
Hicks
Tri County
4:24.02
1
6
Aguiar
,
Dunn
,
Quinlan
,
Kuklensk
Shawnee Mission
4:27.12
2
7
Brun
,
Selk
,
Yetter
,
Rand
Shawnee Heights
4:27.19
2
8
Andrews
,
Brady
,
Downing
,
Johnson
Wichita State
4:27.20
1
8
Jacobs
,
Scales
,
Higgins
,
Schrock
Hutchinson Senio
4:28.96
3
9
McIntyre
,
Waddell
,
Overby
,
Yergenso
Eureka
4:29.58
1
10
Bingaman
,
Holmes
,
Bingaman
,
Osborn
Shawnee Mission
4:30.63
2
11
Edwards
,
Howard
,
Pope
,
Gabler
Lawrence
4:31.44
2
12
Holmes
,
Bourk
,
Drilling
,
Putthoff
St. Thomas
4:31.58
3
13
Moore
,
Anderson
,
Russell
,
Smith
Raymore-Peculiar
4:32.87
3
14
Ousley
,
Nelson
,
Null
,
Gay
Olathe East
4:32.98
3
15
Price
,
Hood
,
Kreutzer
,
Price
BUCKLIN HS
4:35.31
1
16
Burtin
,
Mitchell
,
Dearth
,
Cambell
St. Teresa's Aca
4:36.93
3
17
Andersen
,
Trulin
,
Zima
,
Dibben
Blair
4:37.48
2
18
Schmitt
,
Hazlett
,
Lichtena
,
Hansen
Mill Valley
4:38.27
2
19
Covingto
,
Settles
,
Simms
,
Patelli
Leavenworth
4:42.08
1
20
Presswoo
,
Tuicakau
,
Clark
,
Hassig
Lawrence Free St
4:44.92
2
21
Allen
,
Burkhart
,
Melick
,
Allen
Mulvane
4:48.87
1
22
Gilbert
,
Appel
,
Bradley
,
Nutsch
Rose Hill
5:01.63
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christen
,
Wilson
,
Rich
,
Stowe
Kansas
11:39.27
1
2
Chapman
,
Downing
,
Taylor
,
Shukla
Wichita State
12:06.83
1
3
Schuette
,
Grant
,
Hanson
,
Woller
Wisconsin-Milwau
12:22.73
1
1
Williams
,
Newsome
,
Nolke
,
West
Lee's Summit Wes
12:33.75
2
4
Steadman
,
Kroupa
,
Pettie
,
Unruh
Sioux Falls
12:39.23
1
2
Krause
,
Knoche
,
Adams
,
Halamice
Francis Howell
12:40.85
2
3
Robinson
,
Huffman
,
McCord
,
Sullivan
Lawrence Free St
12:46.58
2
4
Harris
,
Kiefer
,
Hovis
,
Sitzes
Farmington
12:50.31
2
5
Holbert
,
Glowik
,
Youngdof
,
Kochuyt
Blue Valley Nort
12:51.95
2
6
Mahon
,
Drilling
,
Cofer
,
Hopfinge
St. Thomas
12:52.36
2
7
Quiring
,
Raetzel
,
Kopplin
,
McDannol
Olathe East
12:53.33
2
8
Severson
,
Hollinge
,
Brown
,
Riley
Lees Summit Nort
12:53.36
2
9
Pratt
,
Flanigan
,
Barczi
,
Brighous
Madison West
12:58.38
2
1
Hopkins
,
Hahn
,
Shamroe
,
Jones
Rockwood Summit
13:00.67
1
2
Watkins
,
Tomasu
,
Wedman
,
Walker
Maize
13:07.88
1
5
Relay Team
Johnson County
13:09.57
1
3
Montgome
,
Chavez
,
Reynolds
,
Dury
Blue Springs
13:09.60
1
4
Smith
,
Willis
,
McMahon
,
Hooper
Shawnee Mission
13:12.61
1
10
Nelson
,
Hansen
,
Barnes
,
Iverson
Shawnee Mission
13:20.04
2
5
Cambell
,
Vickery
,
McCausla
,
Lee
St. Teresa's Aca
13:20.92
1
6
McFadden
,
Sughroue
,
Loseke
,
Cook
Kearney
13:21.20
1
7
Wright
,
Lindsey
,
Kovarik
,
Pamperin
Olathe Northwest
13:22.32
1
11
Yergenso
,
Sumner
,
Dazey
,
Cunningh
Eureka
13:23.20
2
8
Lichtena
,
Schmitt
,
Ristau
,
Strickla
Mill Valley
13:31.19
1
9
Randolph
,
Salinas
,
Rodrique
,
James
Rogers
13:32.88
1
6
Zuniga
,
Cannon
,
Visoso
,
Johnson
Cowley College
13:36.84
1
10
Edmunds
,
Hellwege
,
Hellwege
,
Lucianni
Kirkwood
13:39.83
1
11
Loftis
,
Kori
,
Pitia
,
Ramos
Staley
13:45.44
1
12
Braman
,
Ruder
,
Shook
,
Morgan
Lawrence
13:52.95
2
12
Nutsch
,
Appel
,
Bradley
,
Welch
Rose Hill
14:05.06
1
13
Oropeza
,
Solis
,
Cummins
,
Oropeza
Bishop Ward
14:16.36
2
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peoples, Kearsten
9
Missouri
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
2
Jackson, Annie
10
Nebraska
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
3
Grizzle, Veronica
10
Nebraska
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
4
Mosley, Jasmine
12
South Dakota
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
5
Ervin, Cortni
11
Missouri
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
6
Pinkelman, Carlie
9
Nebraska
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
7
Maroszek, Jessica
10
Kansas
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
8
Leffler, Jacquelyne
11
Kansas State
14.66m
(48'1)
1
9
Rushin, Jill
9
Missouri
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
10
Greenfield, Laura
11
Missouri
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
11
Maag, Jennifer
9
Hastings
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
12
Sherrill, Sidra
9
Northern Illinoi
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
13
Evans, Katie
10
Missouri
13.77m
(45'2)
1
14
Ziemke, Jackie
11
Nebraska-Kearney
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
15
Schwartz, Darci
12
South Dakota
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
16
Iverson, Autum
9
Hutchinson CC
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
17
Griffith, Abby
11
Hastings
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
18
Robertson, Elizabeth
10
Dodge City
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
19
Higgins, Megan
12
Grand View
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
20
Mvoto, Marie
9
Cloud County
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
21
Gowen, McKayla
9
Hastings
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
22
Weinandt, Brittany
12
Nebraska-Kearney
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
23
Lewis, Elizabeth
10
Emporia State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
24
Jordan, Valeria
12
Emporia State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
25
Honn, Tynan
11
Tabor
12.45m
(40'10)
1
26
Nelson, Stephanie
10
Baker
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
--
Myles, Moriah
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoffmann, Sarah
12
Wartburg
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kehl, Katie
11
Baldwin
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
1
Kehl, Katie
11
Baldwin
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
2
Massanet, Mary Jo
12
Manhattan
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
2
Massanet, Mary Jo
12
Manhattan
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
3
Caswell, Cassie
12
NICKERSON
12.65m
(41'6)
1
3
Caswell, Cassie
12
NICKERSON
12.65m
(41'6)
1
4
Bower, Holly
11
Superior
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
4
Bower, Holly
11
Superior
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
5
Williams, Meagan
11
Valley Center
11.89m
(39'0)
1
5
Williams, Meagan
11
Valley Center
11.89m
(39'0)
1
6
Chalmers, Essence
12
Lees Summit Nort
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
6
Chalmers, Essence
12
Lees Summit Nort
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
7
Cameron, Raven
12
Topeka-West
11.56m
(37'11)
1
7
Cameron, Raven
12
Topeka-West
11.56m
(37'11)
1
8
guthier, kylie
11
Platte County
11.51m
(37'9)
1
8
guthier, kylie
11
Platte County
11.51m
(37'9)
1
9
White, Payton
12
Liberty (Mountai
11.33m
(37'2)
1
9
White, Payton
12
Liberty (Mountai
11.33m
(37'2)
1
10
Steimel, Mauri
11
Stanton County
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
10
Steimel, Mauri
11
Stanton County
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
11
Smith, Jasmine
11
Blue Valley West
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
11
Smith, Jasmine
11
Blue Valley West
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
12
Schneider, Hannah
12
Gardner Edgerton
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
12
Schneider, Hannah
12
Gardner Edgerton
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
13
Kennedy, Joylyn
11
Mill Valley
11.00m
(36'1)
1
13
Kennedy, Joylyn
11
Mill Valley
11.00m
(36'1)
1
14
Gutierrez, Kayla
12
Kirkwood
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
14
Gutierrez, Kayla
12
Kirkwood
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
15
Wachter, Paden
11
Jackson
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
15
Wachter, Paden
11
Jackson
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
16
Caresia, Courtney
11
Olathe East
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
16
Caresia, Courtney
11
Olathe East
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
17
Augustyn, Tess
11
Wichita South
10.72m
(35'2)
1
17
Augustyn, Tess
11
Wichita South
10.72m
(35'2)
1
18
Young, Skyler
12
O'Hara
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
18
Young, Skyler
12
O'Hara
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
19
Brown, Aliyah
10
Rockwood Summit
10.62m
(34'10)
1
19
Brown, Aliyah
10
Rockwood Summit
10.62m
(34'10)
1
20
Burcham, Kyra
11
Gardner Edgerton
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
20
Burcham, Kyra
11
Gardner Edgerton
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
21
Hennigh, Jordan
12
MAUR HILL
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
21
Hennigh, Jordan
12
MAUR HILL
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
22
Harvey, Daneille
09
Lansing
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
22
Barhum, Natasha
10
Lawrence
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
22
Harvey, Daneille
09
Lansing
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
22
Barhum, Natasha
10
Lawrence
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
24
Miller, Mikayla
11
Festus
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
24
Miller, Mikayla
11
Festus
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
25
Kluempers, Catherine
11
St. Thomas
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
25
Kluempers, Catherine
11
St. Thomas
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
26
Weathers, Kellyne
10
Mill Valley
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
26
Weathers, Kellyne
10
Mill Valley
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
27
Weidner, Sarah
10
Festus
10.29m
(33'9)
1
27
Weidner, Sarah
10
Festus
10.29m
(33'9)
1
28
Plank, Danie
11
Gardner Edgerton
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
28
Plank, Danie
11
Gardner Edgerton
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
29
Baldwin, Emily
10
Little River
10.16m
(33'4)
1
29
Baldwin, Emily
10
Little River
10.16m
(33'4)
1
30
Bowls, Gilbriana
12
Raytown
10.14m
(33'3)
1
30
Bowls, Gilbriana
12
Raytown
10.14m
(33'3)
1
31
Blow, D'Andria
12
Grandview
10.11m
(33'2)
1
31
Finley, Rebecca
09
Lawrence
10.11m
(33'2)
1
31
Blow, D'Andria
12
Grandview
10.11m
(33'2)
1
31
Finley, Rebecca
09
Lawrence
10.11m
(33'2)
1
33
Clampitt, Jeanette
11
De Soto
10.09m
(33'1)
1
33
Clampitt, Jeanette
11
De Soto
10.09m
(33'1)
1
34
Wiard, Cindy
12
Little River
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
34
Wiard, Cindy
12
Little River
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
35
Harvey, Whitney
10
Shawnee Mission
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
35
Harvey, Whitney
10
Shawnee Mission
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
36
Finley, Matia
09
Lawrence
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
36
Finley, Matia
09
Lawrence
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
37
Mingus, Brie
12
Lawrence Free St
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
37
Mingus, Brie
12
Lawrence Free St
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maroszek, Jessica
10
Kansas
53.06m
(174'0.75)
1
2
Peoples, Kearsten
9
Missouri
51.98m
(170'6.25)
1
3
Fuller, Megan
11
Wichita State
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
4
Mosley, Jasmine
12
South Dakota
50.52m
(165'8.75)
1
5
Mvoto, Marie
9
Cloud County
49.21m
(161'5.25)
1
6
Rushin, Jill
9
Missouri
47.54m
(155'11.5)
1
7
Leffler, Jacquelyne
11
Kansas State
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
8
Ecker, Jessica
12
Unattached
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
9
Sherrill, Sidra
9
Northern Illinoi
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
10
Stancle, Ayanna
10
Coffeyville
44.12m
(144'9)
1
11
Smith, Lauren
9
Iowa Central
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
12
Jackson, Deja
12
Emporia State
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
13
Walter, Kate
12
Northwest Missou
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
14
Carter, Jessica
11
Kansas State
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
15
Weinandt, Brittany
12
Nebraska-Kearney
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
16
Hoffmann, Sarah
12
Wartburg
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
17
Jackson, Annie
10
Nebraska
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
18
Edwards, Kyleigh
12
Fort Hays State
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
--
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Benedictine (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Evans, Katie
10
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Alex
10
Superior
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
1
Meyer, Alex
10
Superior
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
2
Reese, Cydnee
11
O'Hara
42.50m
(139'5)
1
2
Reese, Cydnee
11
O'Hara
42.50m
(139'5)
1
3
Massanet, Mary Jo
12
Manhattan
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
3
Massanet, Mary Jo
12
Manhattan
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
4
Kehl, Katie
11
Baldwin
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
4
Kehl, Katie
11
Baldwin
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
5
Wachter, Paden
11
Jackson
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
5
Wachter, Paden
11
Jackson
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
6
Finley, Rebecca
09
Lawrence
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
6
Finley, Rebecca
09
Lawrence
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
7
Smith, Jasmine
11
Blue Valley West
38.91m
(127'7.75)
1
7
Smith, Jasmine
11
Blue Valley West
38.91m
(127'7.75)
1
8
Stein, Kaitlin
12
Olathe East
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
8
Stein, Kaitlin
12
Olathe East
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
9
Teahan, Megan
12
St. Thomas
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
9
Teahan, Megan
12
St. Thomas
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
10
Blow, D'Andria
12
Grandview
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
10
Blow, D'Andria
12
Grandview
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
11
Stuckey, Courtney
12
Maize
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
11
Stuckey, Courtney
12
Maize
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
12
Taylor, Ali
11
Staley
36.68m
(120'4)
1
12
Taylor, Ali
11
Staley
36.68m
(120'4)
1
13
Frazier, Brooke
12
Louisburg
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
13
Frazier, Brooke
12
Louisburg
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
14
Whitledge, Brooke
11
Jackson
35.46m
(116'4)
1
14
Whitledge, Brooke
11
Jackson
35.46m
(116'4)
1
15
Finley, Matia
09
Lawrence
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
15
Finley, Matia
09
Lawrence
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
16
Goeken, Emily
11
Carthage
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
16
Goeken, Emily
11
Carthage
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
17
Swenson, Keiryn
09
Maize
33.66m
(110'5)
1
17
Swenson, Keiryn
09
Maize
33.66m
(110'5)
1
18
Holmes, Cydnee
11
Lees Summit Nort
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
18
Holmes, Cydnee
11
Lees Summit Nort
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
19
Pfost, Jessica
11
Maryville
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
19
Pfost, Jessica
11
Maryville
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
20
Harvey, Whitney
10
Shawnee Mission
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
20
Harvey, Whitney
10
Shawnee Mission
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
21
guthier, kylie
11
Platte County
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
21
guthier, kylie
11
Platte County
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
22
Gutierrez, Kayla
12
Kirkwood
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
22
Gutierrez, Kayla
12
Kirkwood
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
--
Steimel, Mauri
11
Stanton County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Steimel, Mauri
11
Stanton County
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergmann, Heather
12
Kansas
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
2
Wilkinson-Colgrove, Kayl
Unattached
49.00m
(160'9)
1
3
McPhail, Makayla
10
Fort Hays State
46.97m
(154'1)
1
4
Twietmeyer, Hailey
10
Missouri
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
5
Wellensiek, Kate
10
South Dakota
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
6
Nelson, Stephanie
10
Baker
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
7
Pfeiffer, Bethany
10
Missouri
43.36m
(142'3)
1
8
Mayfield, Allison
NA
Kansas
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
9
Dunkin, Sara
9
Emporia State
40.31m
(132'3)
1
10
Grizzle, Veronica
10
Nebraska
39.88m
(130'10)
1
11
Ranken, Samantha Van
12
Tabor
38.99m
(127'11)
1
12
Evans, Erica
Unattached
38.46m
(126'2)
1
13
Brown, Holly
11
Fort Hays State
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
14
Gilbert, Sarah
12
Wichita State
37.57m
(123'3)
1
15
Stover, Elizabeth
11
Emporia State
37.27m
(122'3.25)
1
16
Velasquez, Alyssa
12
Wichita State
36.74m
(120'6.25)
1
17
Harris, Courtney
11
Ottawa (KS)
36.25m
(118'11)
1
18
Markel, Andrea
11
Wichita State
35.85m
(117'7.25)
1
19
Medlin, Jessica
10
Emporia State
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
20
Zentner, Allyssa
11
Southwestern (KS
34.47m
(113'1)
1
21
Sorell, Witney
12
Wichita State
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
21
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
23
Kamm, Kelsey
11
Wichita State
34.04m
(111'8)
1
24
Brown, Heidi
11
Bethany (KS)
29.67m
(97'4)
1
Womens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrs, Elizabeth
12
Rock Creek Senio
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
1
Herrs, Elizabeth
12
Rock Creek Senio
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
2
Williams, Meagan
11
Valley Center
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
2
Williams, Meagan
11
Valley Center
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
3
Plank, Danie
11
Gardner Edgerton
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
3
Plank, Danie
11
Gardner Edgerton
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
4
Bilhimer, Ashlee
12
Gardner Edgerton
41.43m
(135'11)
1
4
Bilhimer, Ashlee
12
Gardner Edgerton
41.43m
(135'11)
1
5
Zerbe, Ally
10
Mission Valley
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
5
Zerbe, Ally
10
Mission Valley
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
6
Orton, Aimi
12
Circle
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
6
Orton, Aimi
12
Circle
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
7
Swenson, Keiryn
09
Maize
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
7
Swenson, Keiryn
09
Maize
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
8
Waters, Kristin
12
Little River
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
8
Waters, Kristin
12
Little River
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
9
Pitko, Haley
12
Eureka
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
9
Pitko, Haley
12
Eureka
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
10
Shearrer, Rachel
12
Kapaun Mount Car
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
10
Shearrer, Rachel
12
Kapaun Mount Car
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
11
Holt, Carlea
10
Cheney
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
11
Holt, Carlea
10
Cheney
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
12
Wiebe, Scout
10
Lawrence Free St
35.69m
(117'1)
1
12
Wiebe, Scout
10
Lawrence Free St
35.69m
(117'1)
1
13
Justice, Kayla
12
Rose Hill
34.52m
(113'3)
1
13
Justice, Kayla
12
Rose Hill
34.52m
(113'3)
1
14
Starling, Jill
10
Gardner Edgerton
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
14
Starling, Jill
10
Gardner Edgerton
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
15
Holbert, Jazmine
12
Olathe East
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
15
Holbert, Jazmine
12
Olathe East
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
16
Larson, Kelsey
12
Iola
32.95m
(108'1)
1
16
Larson, Kelsey
12
Iola
32.95m
(108'1)
1
17
Owens, Caitlyn
11
Fairfield
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
17
Owens, Caitlyn
11
Fairfield
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
18
Meyer, Katelyn
12
Seaman
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
18
Meyer, Katelyn
12
Seaman
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
19
Cisneros, Jessica
11
Gardner Edgerton
32.44m
(106'5)
1
19
Cisneros, Jessica
11
Gardner Edgerton
32.44m
(106'5)
1
20
Hodge, Jade
10
Mission Valley
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
20
Hodge, Jade
10
Mission Valley
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
21
Howard, Monica
11
Lawrence
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
21
Howard, Monica
11
Lawrence
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
22
Vermulm, Kayla
10
Olathe North
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
22
Vermulm, Kayla
10
Olathe North
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
23
Kennedy, Joylyn
11
Mill Valley
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
23
Kennedy, Joylyn
11
Mill Valley
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
24
Hicks, Morgan
12
St. Thomas
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
24
Hicks, Morgan
12
St. Thomas
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
25
Highberger, Maggie
11
Blue Valley West
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
25
Highberger, Maggie
11
Blue Valley West
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krechyk, Alena
11
Kansas
66.05m
(216'8.25)
1
2
Andrews, Chandra
Shocker Trac
62.03m
(203'6)
1
3
Zimmerman, Victoria
12
Nebraska
58.03m
(190'4.5)
1
4
Walter, Kate
12
Northwest Missou
57.08m
(187'3)
1
5
Siegel, Jade
12
Nebraska
55.80m
(183'0.75)
1
6
Ervin, Cortni
11
Missouri
54.20m
(177'9.75)
1
7
Coil, Melissa
12
Missouri
54.04m
(177'3.5)
1
8
Peiffer, Amanda
12
Missouri
53.84m
(176'7.5)
1
9
Morales, Mary
10
Nebraska
52.70m
(172'10.75)
1
10
Peoples, Kearsten
9
Missouri
52.43m
(172'0)
1
11
Mosley, Jasmine
12
South Dakota
51.80m
(169'11.25)
1
12
Bonds, Chelsie
12
Kansas State
51.20m
(167'11.75)
1
13
Greenfield, Laura
11
Missouri
51.16m
(167'10)
1
14
Carter, Jessica
11
Kansas State
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
15
Jackson, Deja
12
Emporia State
50.25m
(164'10.25)
1
16
Myles, Moriah
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
50.20m
(164'8.25)
1
17
Leffler, Jacquelyne
11
Kansas State
48.40m
(158'9.5)
1
18
Pinkelman, Carlie
9
Nebraska
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
19
Collins, Megan
11
Missouri
48.24m
(158'3)
1
20
Edwards, Kyleigh
12
Fort Hays State
47.79m
(156'9.5)
1
21
Schwartz, Darci
12
South Dakota
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
22
Evans, Katie
10
Missouri
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayfield, Allison
NA
Kansas
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Cernjul, Marusa
9
Nebraska
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Ledesma, J'Lynn
10
Wichita State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Scanlan, Jillanna
10
Nebraska
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Reid, Ashley
10
Johnson County
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Wiley, Cassie
10
Hutchinson CC
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Saravia, Gabriella
11
Fort Hays State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
O'Brien, Colleen
9
Kansas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Simmons, Cetrena
9
Iowa Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Hayes, Camille
10
Missouri
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Shearer, Ashley
9
Kansas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Smith, Katie
9
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Post, Emily
11
Tabor
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Hamel, Laura
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Faimon, Lisa
12
Bethany (KS)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Bigby, Latesha
9
Butler County
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Ebert, Macy
9
Johnson County
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Rautio, Sarah
10
Iowa Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Clarke, Tansha
10
South Dakota
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Dailey, Emilee
9
Missouri
1.55m
(5'1)
1
22
Ross, Jordan
9
Johnson County
1.55m
(5'1)
1
22
Miller, Darrah
10
Emporia State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
McCoy, Holland
10
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
--
Wragge, McKenna
9
North Iowa Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Edmond, Tanesha
10
North Iowa Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Owen, Michelle
9
Dodge City
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Kaitlyn
10
Bethany (KS)
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
10
Lawrence Free St
1.68m
(5'6)
1
1
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
10
Lawrence Free St
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Parr, Shannon
12
Kaw Valley
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Parr, Shannon
12
Kaw Valley
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Pickell, Grace
11
Shawnee Mission
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Pickell, Grace
11
Shawnee Mission
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Timmons, Laynie
12
St. Thomas
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Timmons, Laynie
12
St. Thomas
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Pinkston, Jenny
12
Olathe East
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Pinkston, Jenny
12
Olathe East
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Martin, Kyla
10
Gardner Edgerton
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
French, Danielle
12
Blue Valley West
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Martin, Kyla
10
Gardner Edgerton
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
French, Danielle
12
Blue Valley West
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Griffin, Haley
10
Tonganoxie
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Griffin, Haley
10
Tonganoxie
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Ray, Alauna
11
Mc Cluer
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Ray, Alauna
11
Mc Cluer
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Whitledge, Jennifer
11
Tonganoxie
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Kallenberger, Brittany
12
Lees Summit Nort
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Kendall, Selina
12
Platte County
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Whitledge, Jennifer
11
Tonganoxie
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Kallenberger, Brittany
12
Lees Summit Nort
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Kendall, Selina
12
Platte County
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Legette, Tatyana
09
Seaman
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Borman, Breanne
12
Festus
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Riley, Chrisha
10
William Chrisman
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Estell, Maddie
11
Mill Valley
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Legette, Tatyana
09
Seaman
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Borman, Breanne
12
Festus
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Riley, Chrisha
10
William Chrisman
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Estell, Maddie
11
Mill Valley
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Migletz, Miranda
10
Smithville
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Migletz, Miranda
10
Smithville
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Forest, Danielle
10
Central (Par
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Forest, Danielle
10
Central (Par
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
Horton, Kuranda
11
North County
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
Horton, Kuranda
11
North County
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Pierce, Randi
12
Girard
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
20
Pierce, Randi
12
Girard
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
21
Urschel, Kelly
10
Blue Valley West
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
21
Giles, Lucy
10
Minneapolis
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
21
Urschel, Kelly
10
Blue Valley West
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
21
Giles, Lucy
10
Minneapolis
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Steele, Elisa
11
Kirkwood
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Steele, Elisa
11
Kirkwood
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
24
Aranci, Nicole
12
Bethune
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
24
Aranci, Nicole
12
Bethune
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
25
Appling, Kelsey
12
Cameron
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
25
Appling, Kelsey
12
Cameron
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
26
Bohl, Hannah
10
Olathe North
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
26
Tenny, Lisa
12
Blue Valley West
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
26
Bohl, Hannah
10
Olathe North
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
26
Tenny, Lisa
12
Blue Valley West
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
28
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
28
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Banning, Rebecca
11
Staley
NH
(--)
1
--
Banning, Rebecca
11
Staley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geubelle, Andrea
11
Kansas
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+1.3
1
2
Griva, Mara
11
Nebraska
6.11m w
(20'0.5)
+3.4
1
3
Morrison, Skye
12
Wartburg
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.4
1
4
Mostoller, Kara
9
Nebraska
5.83m w
(19'1.5)
+2.6
1
5
Friesen, Tanya
11
Wichita State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+1.4
1
6
King, Dominique
2
Unattached
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+1.3
1
7
Beaumont, Nickeisha
10
Lincoln (MO)
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.3
1
8
Miller, Erika
10
Missouri
5.72m
(18'9)
+1.0
1
9
Cooper, Jazmine
10
Missouri-Kansas
5.72m w
(18'9)
+3.0
1
10
Williams, Arteshia
12
Jackson State
5.59m
(18'4)
+1.1
1
11
Moore, Audacia
12
Wichita State
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+2.5
1
12
Taylor, Samia
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+1.5
1
13
Momo, Michelle
10
Missouri-Kansas
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.0
1
--
Gallardo, Courtney
12
Bethany (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bigby, Latesha
9
Butler County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Chelsea
10
Missouri-Kansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agwunobi, Chioma
9
Cloud County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zeiner, Julia
10
Kansas State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kendricks, Bridgette
12
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilbert, Sarah
12
Wichita State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ledesma, J'Lynn
10
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ford, Javona
10
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simpson, Francine
11
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Carmen
9
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collins, Jamaica
12
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weigandt, Anna
10
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Christina
11
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Cenarda
11
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brigham, Emily
11
Mill Valley
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
1
Brigham, Emily
11
Mill Valley
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Alyssa
12
Blue Valley West
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Alyssa
12
Blue Valley West
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
McCoy, Jazmin
11
North Kansas Cit
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
McCoy, Jazmin
11
North Kansas Cit
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
English, Parker
10
Evanston Twp.
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
4
English, Parker
10
Evanston Twp.
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
10
Lawrence Free St
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
10
Lawrence Free St
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Kaylee
12
Carthage
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Kaylee
12
Carthage
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Pinkston, Jenny
12
Olathe East
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Pinkston, Jenny
12
Olathe East
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Solomon, Amber
12
Kirkwood
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Solomon, Amber
12
Kirkwood
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Schultz, Conner
11
Wathena
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
9
Schultz, Conner
11
Wathena
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Lindsey, Leslie
12
Olathe North
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Lindsey, Leslie
12
Olathe North
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Whitledge, Jennifer
11
Tonganoxie
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Makayla
09
Rock Bridge
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Whitledge, Jennifer
11
Tonganoxie
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Makayla
09
Rock Bridge
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
13
McGee, Kayla
12
Lincoln College
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
13
Borman, Breanne
12
Festus
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
13
McGee, Kayla
12
Lincoln College
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
13
Borman, Breanne
12
Festus
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Gabrielle
10
Raymore-Peculiar
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Kellie, Carrie
12
Larned
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Gabrielle
10
Raymore-Peculiar
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Kellie, Carrie
12
Larned
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Wipfler, Madison
10
Rock Bridge
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Holmes, Brooke
10
Shawnee Mission
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
12
Raytown South
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Ochs, Tahje'
11
Bishop Ward
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Wipfler, Madison
10
Rock Bridge
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Holmes, Brooke
10
Shawnee Mission
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
12
Raytown South
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Ochs, Tahje'
11
Piper
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Thomas, Jasmine
10
Olathe East
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Meinke, Brooklynn
11
Christ Preparato
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Thomas, Jasmine
10
Olathe East
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Meinke, Brooklynn
11
Christ Preparato
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
23
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
23
Patelli, Lauren
12
Leavenworth
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
23
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
23
Patelli, Lauren
12
Leavenworth
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
25
Reardon, Cari
10
St. Teresa's Aca
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
25
Reardon, Cari
10
St. Teresa's Aca
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
26
Chalmers, Essence
12
Lees Summit Nort
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Gurka, Rebekah
11
Olathe East
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Chalmers, Essence
12
Lees Summit Nort
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Gurka, Rebekah
11
Olathe East
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
28
Baker, Savannah
11
Lansing
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Baker, Savannah
11
Lansing
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
29
Grant, Ashley
12
Topeka-West
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
29
Grant, Ashley
12
Topeka-West
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
30
Altman, Mary
10
Mill Valley
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
30
Altman, Mary
10
Mill Valley
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
31
Moulthrop, Cassie
12
Osawatomie
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
31
Moulthrop, Cassie
12
Osawatomie
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
32
Dabney, Gabbi
09
Lawrence Free St
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
32
Dabney, Gabbi
09
Lawrence Free St
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Bartlett, Marli
12
O'Hara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bartlett, Marli
12
O'Hara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Janay
Nike
6.61m
(21'8)
+0.5
1
2
Polk, Tori
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
+2.0
1
3
Glenn, Brianna
Unattached
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+0.5
1
4
Richmond, Rose
Unattached
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+1.6
1
5
Wade, Bettie
Nike
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.8
1
6
Bledsoe, Amber
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.9
1
7
Manning, Crystal
Unattached
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+0.9
1
8
coleman, natasha
Unattached
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+1.2
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griva, Mara
11
Nebraska
12.64m w
(41'5.5)
+2.9
1
2
Weigandt, Anna
10
Nebraska
12.61m
(41'4.25)
+0.6
1
3
Morrison, Skye
12
Wartburg
12.61m w
(41'4.25)
+3.0
1
4
Taylor, Samia
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.37m
(40'7)
+1.9
1
5
Sio, Jenner
12
Northern Illinoi
12.03m w
(39'5.5)
+4.3
1
6
Reinke, Courtney
11
Wichita State
11.84m
(38'10)
+1.3
1
7
Peterson, Jalexis
11
Pittsburg State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
+1.9
1
8
Collins, Jamaica
12
Kansas
11.67m w
(38'3.25)
+3.0
1
9
Reid, Ashley
10
Johnson County
11.64m w
(38'2.25)
+2.1
1
10
Gilbert, Sarah
12
Wichita State
11.41m w
(37'5)
+3.4
1
11
Suchla, Erika
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.39m w
(37'4.25)
+2.9
1
12
Post, Emily
11
Tabor
11.33m w
(37'2)
+2.3
1
13
Cooper, Jazmine
10
Missouri-Kansas
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+1.0
1
14
Wetstein, Nikki
10
Emporia State
11.15m w
(36'6.75)
+3.1
1
15
Williams, Arteshia
12
Jackson State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
+1.1
1
16
Rautio, Sarah
10
Iowa Central
11.07m w
(36'3.75)
+2.4
1
17
Clarke, Tansha
10
South Dakota
11.01m w
(36'1.25)
+2.1
1
18
Richardson, Chelsea
10
Missouri-Kansas
11.00m w
(36'1)
+2.5
1
19
Bain, Jordan
10
Missouri-Kansas
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+0.6
1
20
Townley, Kristen
10
Sioux Falls
10.71m
(35'1.5)
+1.8
1
21
McKay, Claire
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.67m w
(31'8.5)
+3.0
1
--
Sorell, Witney
12
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ford, Javona
10
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Alyssa
12
Blue Valley West
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
1
Kelly, Alyssa
12
Blue Valley West
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Schultz, Conner
11
Wathena
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Schultz, Conner
11
Wathena
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Ray, Alauna
11
Mc Cluer
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Ray, Alauna
11
Mc Cluer
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Wipfler, Madison
10
Rock Bridge
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
4
Wipfler, Madison
10
Rock Bridge
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
5
Lindsey, Leslie
12
Olathe North
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Lindsey, Leslie
12
Olathe North
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Eboni
11
Lees Summit Nort
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Eboni
11
Lees Summit Nort
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Kellie, Carrie
12
Larned
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
7
Kellie, Carrie
12
Larned
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
8
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
12
Raytown South
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
8
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
12
Raytown South
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
9
McGee, Kayla
12
Lincoln College
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
9
McGee, Kayla
12
Lincoln College
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
10
Timmons, Laynie
12
St. Thomas
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Timmons, Laynie
12
St. Thomas
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Mandy
12
Kaw Valley
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Mandy
12
Kaw Valley
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Walls, Asia
12
Mc Cluer
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Walls, Asia
12
Mc Cluer
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Dorch, Alex
12
Rogers
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Dorch, Alex
12
Rogers
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Estell, Maddie
11
Mill Valley
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Estell, Maddie
11
Mill Valley
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Bartolotta, Bria
12
Sullivan
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Bartolotta, Bria
12
Sullivan
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Ochs, Tahje'
11
Bishop Ward
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Ochs, Tahje'
11
Piper
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Davis, Lindsay
10
Lansing
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Davis, Lindsay
10
Lansing
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Short, Mallory
11
Rock Bridge
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
18
James, Katie
12
Francis Howell
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Short, Mallory
11
Rock Bridge
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
18
James, Katie
12
Francis Howell
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Edwards, Devyn
12
Highland Park
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Edwards, Devyn
12
Highland Park
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Grant, Ashley
12
Topeka-West
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
21
Grant, Ashley
12
Topeka-West
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
22
Tenny, Lisa
12
Blue Valley West
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
22
Tenny, Lisa
12
Blue Valley West
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
23
Feldman, Emily
11
Prairie View
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Feldman, Emily
11
Prairie View
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
24
Dwyer, Brenna
12
Olathe East
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
24
Dwyer, Brenna
12
Olathe East
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
25
Gilbert, Katie
12
Rose Hill
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
25
Gilbert, Katie
12
Rose Hill
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
26
Patelli, Lauren
12
Leavenworth
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
26
Patelli, Lauren
12
Leavenworth
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
27
Forest, Danielle
10
Central (Par
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Forest, Danielle
10
Central (Par
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
28
Nguyen, Kathy
11
Mill Valley
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
28
Nguyen, Kathy
11
Mill Valley
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
29
Burtin, Maya
11
St. Teresa's Aca
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Baker, Savannah
11
Lansing
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Burtin, Maya
11
St. Teresa's Aca
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Baker, Savannah
11
Lansing
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
31
Davis, Alex
12
Eureka
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
31
Davis, Alex
12
Eureka
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
32
Holt, Carlea
10
Cheney
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
32
Holt, Carlea
10
Cheney
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
33
Pierce, Randi
12
Girard
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
33
Pierce, Randi
12
Girard
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Chelsea
10
Omaha South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Chelsea
10
Omaha South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soceka, Jenny
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Haarklau, Katrine
9
Missouri
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Willer, Natalie
12
Nebraska
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Jiskra, Cami
12
Nebraska
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
Payne, Demi
10
Kansas
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
Green, Heather
11
Missouri
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
House, Jamie
9
Kansas
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
10
Coffee, Kayla
12
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Maher, Maggie
10
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Killough, Kristin
11
Sioux Falls
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Hedberg, Sarah
10
Kansas
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Andrie, Paula
NA
Nebraska
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Thurbon, Katie
10
Baker
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Cummings, Julia
12
Kansas
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Row, Abby
11
Kansas
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Eklund, Kaylee
10
Johnson County
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Stuhlsatz, Page
9
Hutchinson CC
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Fisher, Courtney
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Christie, Claire
12
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpkins, Stephanie
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Welch, Lauren
9
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Bussel, Breanna
12
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Pflipsen, Chelsey
10
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Koch, Samantha
10
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brigham, Emily
11
Mill Valley
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
1
Brigham, Emily
11
Mill Valley
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Wait, Cassie
11
Gardner Edgerton
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Wait, Cassie
11
Gardner Edgerton
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Lambert, Jodi
12
Blue Valley West
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Lambert, Jodi
12
Blue Valley West
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Mitchell, Natalie
11
Gardner Edgerton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Mitchell, Natalie
11
Gardner Edgerton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Wright, Megan
12
Blue Springs
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Wright, Megan
12
Blue Springs
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Swanson, Taylor
12
Salina Central
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Kallenberger, Brittany
12
Lees Summit Nort
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Swanson, Taylor
12
Salina Central
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Kallenberger, Brittany
12
Lees Summit Nort
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Rubin, Hannah
12
Blue Valley West
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Rubin, Hannah
12
Blue Valley West
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Bailey, Bethany
11
Bonner Springs
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Bailey, Bethany
11
Bonner Springs
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
9
Howe, Lia
11
Lees Summit Nort
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
9
Howe, Lia
11
Lees Summit Nort
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Wilgers, Janelle
12
Maize
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Wilgers, Janelle
12
Maize
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Stanley, Abbey
10
Lees Summit Nort
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Stanley, Abbey
10
Lees Summit Nort
3.15m
(10'4)
1
13
Hein, Amy
11
Shawnee Mission
3.15m
(10'4)
1
13
Hein, Amy
11
Shawnee Mission
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Bissel, Cali
11
Blue Springs
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Bissel, Cali
11
Blue Springs
3.15m
(10'4)
1
15
Funk, Monica
11
Shawnee Mission
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Petty, Lisa
12
Excelsior Spring
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Funk, Monica
11
Shawnee Mission
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Petty, Lisa
12
Excelsior Spring
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Pierce, Randi
12
Girard
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Pierce, Randi
12
Girard
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Heineman, Victoria
11
Kearney
2.90m
(9'6)
1
18
Heineman, Victoria
11
Kearney
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Hughes, Haley
12
Excelsior Spring
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Hughes, Haley
12
Excelsior Spring
2.90m
(9'6)
1
20
Viers, Sarah
12
Kirkwood
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
20
Ragland, Skylar
12
Central (Par
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
20
Viers, Sarah
12
Kirkwood
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
20
Ragland, Skylar
12
Central (Par
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
22
Hedstrom, LaShae
11
Republic County
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
22
Hedstrom, LaShae
11
Republic County
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Glenn, Heather
11
Liberty (Mountai
NH
(--)
1
--
Glenn, Heather
11
Liberty (Mountai
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
5,460
1
2
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
5,063
1
3
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
4,887
1
4
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
4,647
1
5
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
4,512
1
6
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
4,163
1
7
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
4,063
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
14.06
1
970
2
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
14.14
4
959
3
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.57
2
899
4
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
15.09
4
830
5
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
15.44
2
784
6
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
15.58
3
767
7
G'Sell, Laura
12
Benedictine (KS)
15.70
4
751
8
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
16.47
3
658
9
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
16.68
1
633
--
Miller, Shakeisha
11
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
3
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Shakeisha
11
Lincoln (MO)
24.93
2
893
2
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
25.02
2
885
3
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
25.27
2
862
4
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
25.99
1
798
5
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.10
1
788
6
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
26.43
1
760
7
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
26.45
2
758
8
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
27.33
2
685
9
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
27.91
1
638
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
2:17.44
1
859
2
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:18.08
1
850
3
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
2:33.07
1
655
4
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
2:33.85
1
645
5
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
2:33.87
1
645
6
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
2:36.00
1
620
7
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
2:36.22
1
617
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
3
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
5
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
5
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
8
Miller, Shakeisha
11
Lincoln (MO)
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
9
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
--
G'Sell, Laura
12
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
706
2
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
35.64m
(116'11)
1
584
3
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
560
4
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
33.05m
(108'5)
1
535
5
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
30.94m
(101'6)
1
494
6
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
468
7
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
24.66m
(80'10.75)
1
376
8
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
293
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
720
2
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
5.49m
(18'0)
1
697
3
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
4
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
5
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
620
6
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
7
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
8
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
751
2
Whitson, Morgan
9
Missouri
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
678
3
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
11
Missouri
12.12m
(39'9)
1
669
4
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
630
5
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
565
6
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
548
7
Miller, Shakeisha
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
543
8
Caines, Amanda
11
Kansas
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
9
Campbell, Sheri Kaye
11
Lincoln (MO)
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
425
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
More news
2012 Results - Drake Relays
2012 Heat Sheets - Kansas Relays
310 shares:
Kansas Relays
,
311
,
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
,
Allen County CC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northwest Missouri State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Maryville, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
4
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2015
31
2014
15
7
2013
23
2012
14
2011
5
2010
4
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!